Hráč Cvejn Jaroslav

Cvejn Jaroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Cvejn Jaroslav
Oddíl: TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1687
Elo mezinárodní: 1698
ID: 13087
FIDE ID: 329053
Rok narození: 1957
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 4 Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou A 1698 1687 Kosinka Jakub Niki TJ Náchod B 0 1530 1
2018/2019 3 Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou A 1689 1687 Kocek Martin TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 0 0 1
2018/2019 2 Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou A 1689 1687 Chalupa Karel TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1667 1482 1
2018/2019 1 Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou A 1687 1687 Špriňar Michal ŠŠPM Lipky HK A 1187 1320 1
2017/2018 11 Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1676 1686 Bažant Zdeněk Slovan Broumov A 1866 1774 ½
2017/2018 10 Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1678 1686 Gregor Jiří ŠK Dobruška 1621 1647 ½
2017/2018 9 Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1681 1686 Valík Ondřej TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1597 1561 0
2017/2018 8 Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1681 1686 Petera Milan ŠK Červený Kostelec A 1643 1629 1
2017/2018 7 Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1680 1686 Faltýnek Lukáš Sokol Hradec Králové A 1395 1375 1
2017/2018 6 Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1680 1686 Drašnar Pavel PŠ TJ Náchod C 1583 1523 ½
2017/2018 5 Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1678 1686 Bednář Jan DDM Třebechovice p. O. B 1583 1579 1
2017/2018 4 Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1678 1686 Matoulek Jaroslav DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1607 1588 ½
2017/2018 3 Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1678 1686 Kačírek Pavel Panda Rychnov n. Kn. B 1456 1565 ½
2017/2018 2 Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1678 1686 Křeček Karel ŠK Česká Skalice 1444 1469 ½
2017/2018 1 Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1683 1695 Friedrich Pavel TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 0 1062 1
2016/2017 11 Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1689 1715 Konopka Jakub ŠK Dobruška 1655 1669 ½
2016/2017 10 Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1689 1715 Čechovič Petr ŠK Česká Skalice 1546 1529 1
2016/2017 9 Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1689 1715 Labík Jaroslav DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1677 1640 ½
2016/2017 8 Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1689 1715 Linek Tomáš ŠK Červený Kostelec 1144 1
2016/2017 6 Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1689 1715 Michl Zdeněk TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1590 1591 1
2016/2017 5 Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1689 1715 Žitná Aneta DDM Třebechovice p. O. B 1504 1475 1
2016/2017 4 Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1689 1715 Kosař Matěj ŠK Lípa C 1773 1749 1
2016/2017 3 Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1689 1715 Ševčík Radek Panda Rychnov n. Kn. B 1718 1684 1
2016/2017 2 Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1689 1715 Franc Martin František TJ Hronov B 1723 1727 0
2016/2017 1 Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1689 1715 Kuchař Leoš NIKI TJ Náchod B 1458 1627 0
2015/2016 7 Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1689 1715 Hlavatý Oldřich Slovan Broumov B 1382 1
2015/2016 5 Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1689 1715 Sejval František T.J. Sokol Studnice 1000 1
2015/2016 11 Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou A 1689 1715 Vacek Jaroslav Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec 1626 1659 0
2015/2016 10 Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou A 1689 1715 Szablewski Krzysztof TJ Hronov A 1877 1933 ½
2015/2016 9 Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou A 1689 1715 Kudr Roman TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1912 1887 0
2015/2016 8 Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou A 1689 1715 Mojžíš Jan NIKI TJ Náchod B 2169 2155 0
2015/2016 7 Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou A 1689 1715 Cerha Petr PŠ TJ Náchod C 1706 1717 ½
2015/2016 6 Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou A 1689 1715 Šolín Václav DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem B 1565 1640 1
2015/2016 5 Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou A 1689 1715 Dvořák Milan ŠK Dobruška 1782 1744 0
2015/2016 4 Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou A 1689 1715 Pražák Patrik ŠK Lípa C 1618 1593 1
2015/2016 3 Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou A 1689 1715 Rybář Josef TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B 1680 1689 ½
2015/2016 2 Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou A 1689 1715 Motloch Martin TJ Jiskra Česká Skalice 1365 1559 1
2015/2016 1 Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou A 1689 1715 Malý Jan DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 1710 1765 0
2014/2015 11 Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou A 1724 1736 Matouš Lubomír DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 1840 1793 0
2014/2015 10 Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou A 1724 1736 Vacek Jaroslav Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec 1671 1672 0
2014/2015 9 Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou A 1724 1736 Bednář Jiří NIKI TJ Náchod B 1940 1915 0
2014/2015 8 Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou A 1724 1736 Konopka Jakub ŠK Dobruška 1671 1671 1
2014/2015 7 Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou A 1724 1736 Jánský Pavel Jiskra Česká Skalice 1822 1796 0
2014/2015 6 Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou A 1724 1736 Michl Zdeněk TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 1579 1588 1
2014/2015 5 Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou A 1724 1736 Kracík Martin DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem B 1857 1832 ½
2014/2015 4 Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou A 1724 1736 Ježek Adam Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1938 1994 0
2014/2015 3 Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou A 1724 1736 Kánský Josef PŠ TJ Náchod C 1813 1746 ½
2014/2015 2 Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou A 1724 1736 Charvát Václav ŠK Lípa C 1667 1660 0
2014/2015 1 Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou A 1724 1736 Vít Jakub Sokol Hradec Králové B 1646 1674 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 1750 1756 Konopka Jakub ŠK Dobruška 1594 1
2013/2014 9 TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 1750 1756 Nekvinda Michal ŠK Ortex-Reta Hradec Králové 1795 1807 0
2013/2014 8 TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 1750 1756 Škoda Pavel TJ Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec 1837 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 1750 1756 Rozkovec Ludvík TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1756 1750 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 1750 1756 Jánský Pavel Jiskra Česká Skalice 1821 1783 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 1750 1756 Jindrásek Mojmír DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 1848 1813 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 1750 1756 Hepnar David PŠ TJ Náchod C 1813 1805 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 1750 1756 Přibyl Michal ŠK DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem 1641 1
2012/2013 11 TJ SPARTAK RYCHNOV NAD KNĚŽNOU A 1755 1791 Brát Libor SOKOL JUKOV ČERVENÝ KOSTELEC 1806 1807 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ SPARTAK RYCHNOV NAD KNĚŽNOU A 1755 1791 Novák Jiří JISKRA ČESKÁ SKALICE 1624 1
2012/2013 9 TJ SPARTAK RYCHNOV NAD KNĚŽNOU A 1755 1791 Pražák Pavel ŠK LÍPA C 1860 1838 0
2012/2013 8 TJ SPARTAK RYCHNOV NAD KNĚŽNOU A 1755 1791 Gol Jan P.Š. TJ NÁCHOD D 1643 1664 0
2012/2013 7 TJ SPARTAK RYCHNOV NAD KNĚŽNOU A 1755 1791 Hejzlar Zdeněk SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD C 1872 1843 0
2012/2013 6 TJ SPARTAK RYCHNOV NAD KNĚŽNOU A 1755 1791 Dvořák Milan ŠK DOBRUŠKA 1667 1
2012/2013 5 TJ SPARTAK RYCHNOV NAD KNĚŽNOU A 1755 1791 Borůvka Milan JISKRA JAROMĚŘ B 1853 1880 1
2012/2013 4 TJ SPARTAK RYCHNOV NAD KNĚŽNOU A 1755 1791 Dvořák Zdeněk DDM TŘEBECHOVICE POD OREBEM B 1609 1605 1
2012/2013 3 TJ SPARTAK RYCHNOV NAD KNĚŽNOU A 1755 1791 Drašnar Pavel TJ SOKOL VRCHOVINY A 1679 1600 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ SPARTAK RYCHNOV NAD KNĚŽNOU A 1755 1791 Hodek Roman ŠO K a.s. KUNVALD A 1690 1
2012/2013 1 TJ SPARTAK RYCHNOV NAD KNĚŽNOU A 1755 1791 Jindrásek Mojmír DDM KOSTELEC NAD ORLICÍ A 1816 ½
2011/2012 11 SPARTAK RYCHNOV A 1724 1737 Pultar Stanislav JISKRA JAROMĚŘ B 1877 1894 ½
2011/2012 10 SPARTAK RYCHNOV A 1724 1737 Žitná Aneta TŘEBECHOVICE B 1680 1643 1
2011/2012 9 SPARTAK RYCHNOV A 1724 1737 Gregor Jiří ŠK DOBRUŠKA 1500 1
2011/2012 8 SPARTAK RYCHNOV A 1724 1737 Cerha Petr NIKI TJ NÁCHOD C 1754 0
2011/2012 7 SPARTAK RYCHNOV A 1724 1737 Kánský Josef SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD B 1850 1792 1
2011/2012 6 SPARTAK RYCHNOV A 1724 1737 Rozkovec Ludvík SLAVIA HRADEC KR. D 1749 1698 ½
2011/2012 4 SPARTAK RYCHNOV A 1724 1737 Juran Kirill ČESKÁ SKALICE A 1000 1
2011/2012 3 SPARTAK RYCHNOV A 1724 1737 Hofman Tomáš SLOVAN BROUMOV B 1508 1
2011/2012 2 SPARTAK RYCHNOV A 1724 1737 Soukal Jiří TJ HRONOV B 1610 1
2011/2012 1 SPARTAK RYCHNOV A 1724 1737 Blažek Tomáš KOSTELEC NAD ORLICÍ A 1805 0
2010/2011 11 TJ Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 1670 Provazník Josef DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1426 1
2010/2011 10 TJ Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 1670 Kánský Josef Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1776 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 1670 Macháček Jiří ŠK Polymar Lípa D 1665 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 1670 Motloch Martin Jiskra Česká Skalice 1515 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 1670 Slavík Libor DDM Třebechovice p.Or. 1818 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 1670 Halbich Pavel TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1691 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 1670 Franc Martin František TJ Hronov B 1748 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 1670 Kebort František Niki TJ Náchod C 1286 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 1670 Kulhánek František Slovan Broumov B 1527 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 1670 Rambousek Josef ŠK Dobruška 1547 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 1670 Mata Michal Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec 1643 1
2010/2011 7 Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1670 Borůvka Michal Sokol Vrchoviny B 1384 1
2010/2011 6 Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1670 Tobiška Jaroslav ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1670 0
2010/2011 5 Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1670 Labík Jaroslav DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1704 1
2010/2011 4 Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1670 Nosek Jakub Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1526 1
2010/2011 3 Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1670 Ruffer Václav Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1660 ½
2010/2011 2 Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1670 Kubec Oldřich Sokol Javornice 1666 1
2010/2011 1 Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1670 Beneš Jiří ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí 1000 ½
2009/2010 11 TJ Spartak RK A 1707 Španko Pavel Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1514 1
2009/2010 10 TJ Spartak RK A 1707 Kracík Martin DDM Třebechovice p. O. 1800 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ Spartak RK A 1707 Michl Zdeněk Jiskra Jaroměř B 1622 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Spartak RK A 1707 Gol Jan Slovan Broumov B 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Spartak RK A 1707 Augusta Jan TJ Sokol Vrchoviny A 1544 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Spartak RK A 1707 Novák Jiří Jiskra Česká Skalice 1646 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Spartak RK A 1707 Zaňka Jaroslav Niki TJ Náchod C 1675 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Spartak RK A 1707 Ševčík Radek Panda Veolia ARTCO RK C 1492 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Spartak RK A 1707 Molendzki Tomasz TJ Hronov B 0
2009/2010 9 TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1707 Štancl Jiří DDM Týniště nad Orlicí 1495 0
2009/2010 8 TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1707 Tomíček Jan ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1707 Štěpán Stanislav ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1653 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1707 Hovad Václav TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1745 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1707 Kubec Oldřich Sokol Javornice 1649 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1707 Labík Jaroslav ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1688 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1707 Nosek Jakub Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou D 1499 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1707 Konopka Jakub ŠK Dobruška 1504 0
2008/2009 11 Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1682 Ševčík Radek ŠŠ Panda Veolia ESAB RWT Rychnov n.Kn. C 1402 1
2008/2009 10 Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1682 Gol Jan Slovan Broumov B 1
2008/2009 9 Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1682 Borůvka Jiří TJ Sokol Vrchoviny A 1776 ½
2008/2009 8 Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1682 Hyhlan Jaroslav TJ Hronov A 1846 0
2008/2009 7 Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1682 Kracík Martin DDM Třebechovice 1849 ½
2008/2009 6 Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1682 Paukert Martin Sokol Hradec Králové 1837 0
2008/2009 5 Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1682 Plodek Petr Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1870 0
2008/2009 4 Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1682 Fátor Jaroslav Slavia Hradec Králové D 1711 1
2008/2009 3 Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1682 Halbich Pavel Jiskra Jaroměř B 1667 ½
2008/2009 9 Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1682 Dostálek Petr DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1598 1
2008/2009 8 Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1682 Patrná Vendula ŠK DDM Týniště nad Orlicí 1416 1
2008/2009 7 Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1682 Dubský Jiří ŠK Dobruška 1640 0
2008/2009 6 Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1682 Řehák Zbyněk ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí 1
2008/2009 5 Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1682 Palla Rostislav Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1713 ½
2008/2009 4 Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1682 Hartman Ivo Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou E 1590 0
2008/2009 3 Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1682 Ševčík Radek Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou D 1402 1
2008/2009 2 Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1682 Michalička Václav ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1456 1
2008/2009 1 Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1682 Plachetka Milan Sokol Javornice 1661 0
2007/2008 11 TJ Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1656 Dostálek Petr DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1596 1
2007/2008 10 TJ Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1656 Borůvka Jiří Sokol Vrchoviny A 1798 ½
2007/2008 9 TJ Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1656 Borůvka Milan Jiskra Jaroměř B 1645 0
2007/2008 7 TJ Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1656 Militký Ladislav Jiskra Česká Skalice 1402 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1656 Král Zdeněk Masporex TJ Náchod D 1303 1
2007/2008 4 TJ Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1656 Palij Lubomír Sokol Hradec Králové A 1872 0
2007/2008 3 TJ Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1656 Krása Marek DDM Třebechovice n. Or. A 1666 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1656 Čáp Jaroslav TJ Hronov B 1807 0
2007/2008 1 TJ Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1656 Bažant Zdeněk Niki TJ Náchod C 1859 0
2007/2008 11 TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1656 Patrná Vendula DDM Týniště nad Orlicí 1
2007/2008 10 TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1656 Štolba Oldřich ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí 1505 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1656 Konopka Jakub ŠK Dobruška 1416 ½
2007/2008 8 TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1656 Dostálek Petr DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1596 1
2007/2008 7 TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1656 Tobiška Jaroslav ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1100 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1656 Hartman Vítek Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou F 1250 1
2007/2008 5 TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1656 Sršeň Tomáš Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou E 1504 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1656 Macháň Václav Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou D 1492 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1656 Plachetka Milan Sokol Javornice 1627 ½
2007/2008 1 TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1656 Ruffer Václav TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1551 0
2006/2007 11 TJ Spartak Rychnov n.K. A 1723 Sciranka Jan DDM Třebechovice p.Oreb. 1899 0
2006/2007 10 TJ Spartak Rychnov n.K. A 1723 Michel Ladislav TJ Hronov B 1873 ½
2006/2007 9 TJ Spartak Rychnov n.K. A 1723 Pinkava Josef Maspork TJ Náchod B 1975 1
2006/2007 8 TJ Spartak Rychnov n.K. A 1723 Křeček Karel Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1620 1
2006/2007 7 TJ Spartak Rychnov n.K. A 1723 Rošková Kateřina Jiskra Jaroměř B 1
2006/2007 6 TJ Spartak Rychnov n.K. A 1723 Volf Michal ŠK Lípa B 1686 0
2006/2007 5 TJ Spartak Rychnov n.K. A 1723 Rigel Filip ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A 1444 ½
2006/2007 4 TJ Spartak Rychnov n.K. A 1723 Zástava Ladislav Niki TJ Náchod C 1635 1
2006/2007 3 TJ Spartak Rychnov n.K. A 1723 Horníček Jan Panda Rychnov n. Kněž. C 1397 ½
2006/2007 2 TJ Spartak Rychnov n.K. A 1723 Doubrava Pavel TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1647 ½
2006/2007 1 TJ Spartak Rychnov n.K. A 1723 Palij Lubomír Sokol Hradec Králové 1852 0
2006/2007 11 TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1723 Kožúšek Slavomír ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1597 0
2006/2007 10 TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1723 Matouš Lubomír ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 1836 0
2006/2007 9 TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1723 Řehák Zbyněk ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí 1
2006/2007 8 TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1723 Patrná Vendula DDM Týniště nad Orlicí 1
2006/2007 7 TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1723 Michalička Václav ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1476 1
2006/2007 5 TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1723 Palla Rostislav TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1736 ½
2006/2007 4 TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1723 Kubec Oldřich Sokol Javornice 1701 ½
2006/2007 3 TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1723 Ševčík Radek Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou E 1
2006/2007 2 TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1723 Nosek Jakub Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou D 1470 1
2006/2007 1 TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1723 Dubský Jiří ŠK Dobruška 1623 1
2005/2006 11 TJ Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.A 1662 Hejzlar Zdeněk Maspork TJ Náchod 1857 ½
2005/2006 10 TJ Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.A 1662 Schwarzbach Jiří ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A 1520 1
2005/2006 8 TJ Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.A 1662 Rybář Josef Sokol Hradec Králové 1671 0
2005/2006 7 TJ Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.A 1662 Dunda Pavel ŠK Lípa E 1327 1
2005/2006 6 TJ Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.A 1662 Burdilák Milan Niki TJ Náchod 1666 1
2005/2006 5 TJ Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.A 1662 Labík Jaroslav ŠK DDM Kostelec n. Orlicí 1731 ½
2005/2006 4 TJ Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.A 1662 Krása Marek DDM Třebechovice p.Oreb. 1625 0
2005/2006 3 TJ Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.A 1662 Steiner Pavel TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1826 1
2005/2006 2 TJ Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.A 1662 Lesk Břetislav Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1558 0
2005/2006 1 TJ Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.A 1662 Schejbal Josef TJ Hronov A 1960 0
2005/2006 11 TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou "C" 1662 Ježek Adam Panda ART Rychnov nad Kněžnou "E" 1
2005/2006 10 TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou "C" 1662 Dubský Jiří ŠK Dobruška 1629 ½
2005/2006 9 TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou "C" 1662 Ptáček Bohumil ŠK DDM Týniště nad Orlicí 1
2005/2006 8 TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou "C" 1662 Dostálek Petr ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí "B" 1580 1
2005/2006 7 TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou "C" 1662 Štichauer Pavel ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí 1
2005/2006 6 TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou "C" 1662 Šípek Vítězslav Panda Dvořák Rychnov nad Kněžnou "D" 1859 ½
2005/2006 5 TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou "C" 1662 Horníček Jan Panda Horníček Rychnov nad Kněžnou "C" 1486 1
2005/2006 4 TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou "C" 1662 Kubec Oldřich Sokol Javornice 1727 ½
2005/2006 2 TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou "C" 1662 Palla Rostislav TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou "B" 1792 0
2005/2006 1 TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou "C" 1662 Malík Zdeněk Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou "F" 1456 0