Hráč Balcar Vojtěch

Balcar Vojtěch

User Pic
Jméno: Balcar Vojtěch
Oddíl: Šachový oddíl Horní Čermná z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1299
Elo mezinárodní: 1290
ID: 41931
FIDE ID: 23701005
Rok narození: 2001
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2020/2021 1 ŠO Horní Čermná B 1290 1299 Beneš David TJ Sokol Nekoř 0 0 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 11 ŠO Horní Čermná 1330 1330 Píše Michal ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1362 1409 0 soutěž
2019/2020 10 ŠO Horní Čermná 1330 1330 Glembek Bohumír ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 1786 1776 0 soutěž
2019/2020 8 ŠO Horní Čermná 0 1241 Janeček Ondřej TJ Spartak Letohrad B 1422 1432 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 ŠO Horní Čermná 0 1224 Nikolinko Alexandr Proplast Česká Třebová 1150 1169 1 soutěž
2019/2020 11 ŠO Horní Čermná B 1330 1330 Rusz Gustav ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald C 1493 1526 0 soutěž
2019/2020 10 ŠO Horní Čermná B 1330 1330 Štěpán Stanislav ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald B 1589 1588 0 soutěž
2019/2020 8 ŠO Horní Čermná B 0 1241 Kopal Vladimír SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1527 1529 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 ŠO Horní Čermná B 0 1241 Brychta Antonín ŠS Červená Voda 1606 1612 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 ŠO Horní Čermná B 0 1241 Dudla Martin ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1657 1645 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 ŠO Horní Čermná B 0 1224 Marek Ladislav TJ Sokol Nekoř 0 1255 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 ŠO Horní Čermná B 0 1224 Boháč Luboš TJ Lanškroun C 1587 1645 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 ŠO Horní Čermná B 0 1224 Trampota Luděk TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1643 1672 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 ŠO Horní Čermná B 0 1224 Řehák Josef ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald D 1421 1455 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 SO Horni Cermna 0 1223 Kobr Matěj SK Usti nad Orlici C 0 1330 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 SO Horni Cermna 0 1223 Ďuriančík Michal SK Svitavy 1523 1432 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 SO Horni Cermna 0 1225 Boháč Luboš TJ Lanskroun B 1587 1635 0 soutěž
2017/2018 11 TJ Sokol Horni Cermna 0 1216 Štěpán Stanislav SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald 1590 1606 0 soutěž
2017/2018 9 TJ Sokol Horni Cermna 0 1216 Taslar Karel SK Usti nad Orlici C 1649 1638 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1230 Šilar Josef TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1520 1557 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1230 Lattenberg František Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1380 1597 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1230 Píše Jiří ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1414 1538 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1230 Jasanský Karel TJ Sokol Němčice 1687 1709 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1230 Ryšavá Monika TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1406 1472 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1230 Krupica Zdeněk ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald B 1547 1572 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 5 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1230 Valenta Rudolf Sokol Mistrovice B 1654 1689 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1230 Řehák Jan ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald C 1148 1 soutěž