Hráč Hovad Václav

Hovad Václav

User Pic
Jméno: Hovad Václav
Oddíl: TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1456
Elo mezinárodní: 1514
ID: 6271
FIDE ID: 336670
Rok narození: 1955
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1579 1498 Kosinka Jakub PŠ TJ Náchod D 0 1523 1
2018/2019 9 Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1579 1498 Horáček Petr TJ Sokol Studnice B 0 0 1
2018/2019 8 Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1579 1498 Drašnar Pavel ŠK Nové Město nad Metují, z. s. 1578 1537 ½
2018/2019 7 Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1579 1498 Čechovič Petr ŠK Česká Skalice 1480 1501 ½
2018/2019 6 Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1579 1498 Martínek Alois TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 0 1040 1
2018/2019 5 Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1579 1498 Kánský Josef PŠ TJ Náchod C 1730 1716 ½
2018/2019 4 Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1579 1503 Štolba Petr ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí 0 1375 0
2018/2019 2 Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1579 1503 Kain Michal DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 0 1306 1
2017/2018 7 Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1644 1512 Štěrba Jaroslav DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 0 1341 ½
2017/2018 6 Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1644 1512 Till Václav Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1371 1371 0
2017/2018 5 Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1644 1512 Beneš Jiří ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí 0 1509 ½
2017/2018 4 Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1644 1512 Borůvka Jiří ŠK Nové Město nad Metují, z. s. 1782 1792 0
2017/2018 1 Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1644 1512 Lesk Břetislav T. J. Sokol Studnice 1673 1686 ½
2016/2017 4 Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1686 1590 Charvát Václav ŠK Lípa C 1743 1679 ½
2016/2017 3 Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1686 1590 Suchý Ludvík Panda Rychnov n. Kn. B 1250 0
2015/2016 9 Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1686 1590 Linek Tomáš Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec C 1144 ½
2015/2016 4 Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1686 1590 Kuru Jakub Sokol Juránek Červený Kostelec B 1261 0
2015/2016 3 Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1686 1590 Drašnar Lukáš TJ Sokol Vrchoviny 1582 1452 0
2015/2016 10 Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou A 1686 1590 Hyhlan Jaroslav TJ Hronov A 1904 1890 ½
2015/2016 7 Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou A 1686 1590 Drašnarová Marta PŠ TJ Náchod C 1583 1679 0
2015/2016 6 Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou A 1686 1590 Dvořák Zdeněk DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem B 1443 1443 ½
2014/2015 1 Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou "B" 1688 1584 Sejval František TJ Sokol Studnice 1000 1
2014/2015 5 Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou A 1688 1584 Dvořák Zdeněk DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem B 1468 1
2014/2015 4 Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou A 1688 1584 Chasák Jan Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1607 1617 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 1693 1620 Drašnar Lukáš TJ Sokol Vrchoviny 1100 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 1693 1620 Portych Václav TJ Sokol Hradec Králové A 1803 1816 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou "B" 1693 1620 Štolba Oldřich ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí 1676 1527 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou "B" 1693 1620 Pokorný David Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou "B" 1355 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou "B" 1693 1620 Kubec Oldřich Sokol Javornice 1663 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou "B" 1693 1620 Balcar Jiří SONNY TJ Náchod "D" 1250 1
2012/2013 7 Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1696 1593 Plašil Roman Sokol Javornice 1327 1
2012/2013 6 Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1696 1593 Drašnar Lukáš TJ Sokol Vrchoviny B 1100 0
2012/2013 4 Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1696 1593 Daniel Robert Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1500 1
2012/2013 3 Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1696 1593 Picek Karel DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem C 1559 1
2012/2013 9 TJ SPARTAK RYCHNOV NAD KNĚŽNOU A 1696 1593 Charvát Václav ŠK LÍPA C 1665 1678 1
2012/2013 7 TJ SPARTAK RYCHNOV NAD KNĚŽNOU A 1696 1593 Král Zdeněk SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD C 1559 1537 1
2012/2013 5 TJ SPARTAK RYCHNOV NAD KNĚŽNOU A 1696 1593 Michl Zdeněk JISKRA JAROMĚŘ B 1588 1591 0
2012/2013 3 TJ SPARTAK RYCHNOV NAD KNĚŽNOU A 1696 1593 Drašnar Lukáš TJ SOKOL VRCHOVINY A 1100 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ SPARTAK RYCHNOV NAD KNĚŽNOU A 1696 1593 Štěpán Stanislav ŠO K a.s. KUNVALD A 1653 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ SPARTAK RYCHNOV NAD KNĚŽNOU A 1696 1593 Beneš Jiří DDM KOSTELEC NAD ORLICÍ A 1530 ½
2011/2012 9 Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1712 1653 Drašnar Lukáš TJ Sokol Vrchoviny B 1000 1
2011/2012 8 Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1712 1653 Dvořák Zdeněk DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem C 1471 ½
2011/2012 6 Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1712 1653 Řehák Josef ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1502 ½
2011/2012 3 Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1712 1653 Ďuroška Ivo Sokol Javornice 1000 ½
2011/2012 2 Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1712 1653 Matoulek Jaroslav DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1567 0
2011/2012 1 Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1712 1653 Borůvka Jiří TJ Sokol Vrchoviny A 1705 0
2011/2012 11 SPARTAK RYCHNOV A 1712 1653 Halbich Pavel JISKRA JAROMĚŘ B 1674 0
2011/2012 8 SPARTAK RYCHNOV A 1712 1653 Zaňka Jaroslav NIKI TJ NÁCHOD C 1678 0
2010/2011 7 Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1684 Řehák Josef ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1504 ½
2010/2011 6 Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1684 Zahálka Tomáš DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1336 1
2010/2011 5 Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1684 Dvořák Miloš Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1667 0
2010/2011 4 Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1684 Plachetka Milan Sokol Javornice 1655 ½
2010/2011 3 Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1684 Plašil Roman Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1326 1
2010/2011 2 Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1684 Mihulková Dana ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí 1000 1
2010/2011 1 Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1684 Žabka Lukáš Sokol Vrchoviny B 1000 1
2009/2010 10 TJ Spartak RK A 1745 Mareš Ilja DDM Třebechovice p. O. 1860 0
2009/2010 8 TJ Spartak RK A 1745 Miler Jan Slovan Broumov B 1699 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Spartak RK A 1745 Dusbaba Petr Niki TJ Náchod C 1795 0
2009/2010 9 TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1745 Konopka Jakub ŠK Dobruška 1504 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1745 Tobiška Jaroslav ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1706 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1745 Cvejn Jaroslav TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1707 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1745 Kubec Oldřich Sokol Javornice 1649 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1745 Labík Jaroslav ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1688 1
2008/2009 11 Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1758 Zahradník Tomáš ŠŠ Panda Veolia ESAB RWT Rychnov n.Kn. C 1575 1
2008/2009 5 Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1758 Havrda Josef Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1825 0
2008/2009 4 Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1758 Vochozka Jindřich Slavia Hradec Králové D 1837 0
2008/2009 3 Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1758 Rošková Kateřina Jiskra Jaroměř B 1415 1
2008/2009 2 Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1758 Labík Jaroslav DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1710 ½
2008/2009 1 Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1758 Vacek Jaroslav Sokol Červený Kostelec A 1608 1
2008/2009 8 Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1758 Provazník Josef DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1401 1
2008/2009 6 Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1758 Rambousek Josef ŠK Dobruška 1357 0
2008/2009 5 Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1758 Cens Bohumír Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1
2008/2009 2 Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1758 Macháň Václav Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou D 1361 1
2007/2008 11 TJ Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1512 Blažek Tomáš DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1793 0
2007/2008 10 TJ Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1512 Borůvka Vladimír Sokol Vrchoviny A 1676 ½
2007/2008 6 TJ Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1512 Španko Pavel Masporex TJ Náchod D 1470 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1512 Dusbaba Petr Niki TJ Náchod C 1839 0
2007/2008 10 TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1512 Trnavský Roman DDM Týniště nad Orlicí 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1512 Křehký František ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1504 1
2007/2008 5 TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1512 Jireš Michal Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou F 1250 1
2007/2008 4 TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1512 Ševčík Konrád Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou E 0
2007/2008 3 TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1512 Macháň Václav Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou D 1402 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1512 Eliáš Jiří TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1450 1
2006/2007 11 TJ Spartak Rychnov n.K. A 1544 Kracík Martin DDM Třebechovice p.Oreb. 1826 0
2006/2007 10 TJ Spartak Rychnov n.K. A 1544 Čáp Jaroslav TJ Hronov B 1809 ½
2006/2007 9 TJ Spartak Rychnov n.K. A 1544 Bednář Jiří Maspork TJ Náchod B 2018 0
2006/2007 11 TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1544 Marek Miloš ŠK Dobruška 1478 ½
2006/2007 10 TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1544 Matoulek Jaroslav ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1533 ½
2006/2007 9 TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1544 Matouš Lubomír ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 1836 0
2006/2007 8 TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1544 Mihulková Dana ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí 1
2006/2007 7 TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1544 Jedličková Petra DDM Týniště nad Orlicí 1
2006/2007 6 TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1544 Vyčítal Lukáš ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1250 1
2006/2007 5 TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1544 Plašil Roman TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1286 1
2006/2007 3 TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1544 Plachetka Milan Sokol Javornice 1550 ½
2006/2007 2 TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1544 Heřman Ondřej Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou E ½
2006/2007 1 TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1544 Macháň Jan Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou D 1
2005/2006 11 TJ Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.A 1498 Kvasničák Karel Maspork TJ Náchod 1832 ½
2005/2006 9 TJ Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.A 1498 Michalička Tomáš Jiskra Jaroměř B 1459 1
2005/2006 3 TJ Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.A 1498 Vochozka Jindřich TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1857 0
2005/2006 2 TJ Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.A 1498 Lenfeld Miloslav Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1343 0
2005/2006 1 TJ Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.A 1498 Franc Martin František TJ Hronov A 1
2005/2006 10 TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou "B" 1498 Panda ART Rychnov nad Kněžnou "E" 1
2005/2006 9 TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou "B" 1498 Marek Miloš ŠK Dobruška 1485 0
2005/2006 8 TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou "B" 1498 Ptáček Bohumil ŠK DDM Týniště nad Orlicí 1
2005/2006 7 TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou "B" 1498 Chmelař Vítězslav ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí "B" 1441 ½
2005/2006 6 TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou "B" 1498 Řehák Zbyněk ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí 1
2005/2006 5 TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou "B" 1498 Karasz Jiří Panda Dvořák Rychnov nad Kněžnou "D" 1716 ½
2005/2006 4 TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou "B" 1498 Horníček Jan Panda Horníček Rychnov nad Kněžnou "C" 1438 1
2005/2006 2 TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou "B" 1498 Eliáš Jiří TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou "C" 0