Hráč Macan Tomáš

Macan Tomáš

User Pic
Jméno: Macan Tomáš
Oddíl: Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1334
Elo mezinárodní: 1430
ID: 47236
FIDE ID: 23729139
Rok narození: 2007
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2021/2022 7 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1430 1334 Pilný Jaroslav TJ Lanškroun C 1452 1404 1 soutěž
2021/2022 6 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1430 1334 Novotný Josef Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1417 1501 0 soutěž
2021/2022 4 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1438 1334 Nikolinko Tomáš Proplast Česká Třebová B 1266 1210 1 soutěž
2021/2022 3 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1438 1334 Martínek Michal TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1282 1251 ½ soutěž
2021/2022 2 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 0 1334 Kašpar Jiří TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1654 1698 0 soutěž
2021/2022 1 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 0 1334 Kobr Matěj ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí E 1454 1554 0 soutěž
2021/2022 5 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí 1438 1334 Kápička Zdeněk Železné hory C 0 0 1 soutěž
2021/2022 4 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí 1438 1334 Tyč Jakub Železné hory B 1257 1231 0 soutěž
2021/2022 3 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí 1438 1334 Fousek Petr TJ CHS Chotěboř 1279 1322 1 soutěž
2021/2022 2 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí 0 1334 0 soutěž
2021/2022 1 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí 0 1334 Lána Vincent ŠKM Damián Lanškroun 0 1349 1 soutěž
2020/2021 3 Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí, z.s. 0 1373 Václavík Patrik ŠK Svitavy 1590 1625 0 soutěž
2020/2021 2 Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí, z.s. 0 1373 Nešpůrek Jakub TJ Štefanydes Polička 1419 1551 0 soutěž
2020/2021 1 Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí, z.s. 0 1373 Večeř Martin TJ Lanškroun 1440 1264 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí 0 1383 Fousek Petr TJ CHS Chotěboř B 0 1100 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí 0 1383 Jindřišková Charlotte 2222 ŠK Pardubice D 1186 1175 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí 0 1131 Bouška Jonáš ŠO Hlinsko 1145 1038 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí 0 1131 Štolovský Vojtěch Železné hory A 0 1238 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí 0 1131 Václavíková Adriana ŠK Tramtáryje Svitavy 0 0 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí 0 1131 Pekárek Jakub Železné hory B 0 1093 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí 0 1131 Sadílek Jakub TJ Lanškroun B 0 1057 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 0 1383 Málek Ondřej ŠK Dolní Čermná 0 1302 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 0 1131 Štěpán Stanislav ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald 1600 1607 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 0 1131 Endl Vlastimil TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1582 1599 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 0 1383 Hejkrlík Petr ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald B 1311 1337 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 0 1131 Ludvik František ŠS Červená Voda 1618 1664 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 0 1131 Knizner Michal TJ Sokol Nekoř 0 1042 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí 0 1112 Tyč Karel Železné Hory 0 1022 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí 0 1112 Zmek Jaroslav Chotěbořští draci C 0 1071 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí 0 1112 Kopecký Lukáš ŠK Svitavy 0 0 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 SK Usti nad Orlici E 0 1112 Kašecký Tadeáš Sachovy spolek Cervena Voda 0 0 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 SK Usti nad Orlici E 0 1112 Kristl Václav Sokol Mistrovice B 1578 1578 0 soutěž