Hráč Gemsová Tereza

Gemsová Tereza

User Pic
Jméno: Gemsová Tereza
Oddíl: ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1455
Elo mezinárodní: 1455
ID: 34747
FIDE ID: 366579
Rok narození: 2002
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 TJ Ostrava 1455 1455 Bjolek Jan BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek C 1448 1495 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ Ostrava 1455 1455 Tomanec Samuel SK Slavia Orlová B 1087 1183 1
2018/2019 7 TJ Ostrava 1455 1455 Černý Michal ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1610 1608 0
2018/2019 6 TJ Ostrava 1455 1455 Randus Antonín TJ Sokol Ústí 1302 1262 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Ostrava 1519 1634 Hladký Tadeáš SK Prostějov 1800 1798 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Ostrava 1519 1634 Lukáš Vojtěch ŠK Staré Město B 1413 1491 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Ostrava 1519 1634 Anděl Vít TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1514 1497 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 1455 1455 Byma Michael ŠO TJ Velká Polom "C" 0 1357 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 1458 1634 Škrobánek Vít ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 0 1738 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 1519 1634 Tepper Jakub ŠO TJ Velká Polom "C" 0 0 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 1509 1634 Byma Michael TJ Velká Polom 0 1365 1
2017/2018 10 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov C 1487 1580 Witassek Tomáš Slezan Opava C 1445 1546 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov C 1458 1580 Kočur Radim TJ Ludgeřovice 1637 1643 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov C 1487 1580 Kubelová Soňa TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1604 1629 0
2017/2018 2 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov C 1487 1580 Klimeš Jan ŠKTP Hrabyně 1623 1577 0
2017/2018 9 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 1487 1580 Montág Petr Orel Opava "C" 1568 1638 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 1458 1580 Lička Alfons ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 0 1701 0
2017/2018 5 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 1458 1580 Weczerek Max SK Kravaře "B" 0 0 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 1487 1580 Onderka Vlastimil ŠO TJ Vítkov "A" 0 1223 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 1414 1612 Kupský Petr ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 0 1408 0
2017/2018 8 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "E" 1458 1580 Metelka Vladimír ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "B" 0 1687 0
2017/2018 6 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "E" 1458 1580 Joško Jiří ŠK Píšť "B" 1667 1621 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "E" 1487 1580 Chudoba Lubomír ŠO TJ Velká Polom "C" 0 1564 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "E" 1414 1612 Kučera Tomáš ŠK 1935 Bolatice 0 1600 ½
2016/2017 8 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 1397 1448 Skuplík Jaroslav SK Kravaře "B" 1564 1
2016/2017 7 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 1397 1448 Smolka Pavel ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1562 ½
2016/2017 6 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 1397 1448 Borský Patrik ŠK Píšť 1000 ½
2016/2017 5 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 1397 1448 Kupský Petr ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 1280 0
2016/2017 4 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 1397 1448 Havlíček Lubomír Orel Opava "C" 1640 1
2016/2017 2 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 1397 1448 Švacha Vojtěch TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1000 1
2016/2017 1 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 1397 1448 Hubálek Vojtěch ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1427 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK TJ MSA D. Benešov „E“ 1397 1448 Mlýnek Stanislav ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice „B“ 1175 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK TJ MSA D. Benešov „E“ 1397 1448 Vavroš Miroslav ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1563 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK TJ MSA D. Benešov „E“ 1397 1448 Zdražila Jaromír ŠO TJ Velká Polom „B“ 1523 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK TJ MSA D. Benešov „E“ 1397 1448 Kubná Lucie SK Kravaře „C“ 1291 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK TJ MSA D. Benešov „E“ 1397 1448 Tesárek Adolf ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1777 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK TJ MSA D. Benešov „E“ 1397 1448 Křefký Manfréd GOBE Píšť 1800 0
2015/2016 11 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1397 1448 Černý Roman TJ Sokol Kobeřice 1271 1
2015/2016 10 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1397 1448 Kretek Radim TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1627 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1397 1448 Moravec Jindřich ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1611 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1397 1448 Pavelek Stanislav ŠO TJ Vítkov 1718 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1397 1448 Witassek Tomáš Slezan Opava "C" 1318 1318 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1397 1448 Havlíček Lubomír ŠK Orel Opava "C" 1640 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1397 1448 Matějíčková Lucie ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1406 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1424 1424 Varga Jan ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1523 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1424 1424 Schuster Vít ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 2048 2076 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1424 1424 Hampl Pavel ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 1529 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1424 1424 Mrovec Jakub TJ Sokol Kobeřice "B" 1501 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1424 1424 Gazda Pavel ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1741 0
2014/2015 11 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov C 1424 1424 Matonoha Petr ŠK Bruntál A 1525 1569 0
2014/2015 9 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov C 1424 1424 Švec Vlastimil ŠKTP Hrabyně 1893 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov C 1424 1424 Petřik Alfred SK Kravaře 1585 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov C 1424 1424 Pistovčáková Aneta Slezan Opava B\r 1671 1766 0
2013/2014 9 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1250 Mikulenčáková Jana ŠKTP Hrabyně B 1604 1290 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1250 Dostál Martin TJ Sokol Kobeřice "B" 1441 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1250 Lang Jiří Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "B" 1250 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1250 Barvenčík Libor ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1361 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1250 Mlýnek Stanislav ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "B" 1000 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1250 Strachota Tomáš ŠK GOBE Píšť "B" 1000 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1250 Metelka Vladimír ŠK Spartak Budišov nad Budišovkou 1678 0
2013/2014 10 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1250 Sommer Richard TJ Vítkov 1705 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1250 Tesař Rudolf TJ Ludgeřovice 1648 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1250 Zdražila Jaromír TJ Velká Polom 1547 0
2012/2013 9 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1250 Mikeš Jaroslav ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "B" 1000 1
2012/2013 8 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1250 Černý Jiří ŠK Spartak Budišov nad Budišovkou 1565 0
2012/2013 6 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1250 Premus Jan TJ SK Kravaře "B" 1504 0
2012/2013 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1250 Dihel Gerhard ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1466 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1250 Musil David Slezan Opava "D" 1000 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1250 Křefký Jakub GOBE Píšť "B" 1250 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1250 Dostál Martin TJ Sokol Kobeřice "B" 1000 0
2012/2013 1 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1250 Petřík Dominik ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1353 ½
2011/2012 1 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1250 Hubálek Vojtěch ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1364 0
2011/2012 9 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1250 Mrovec Jakub TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1502 0
2011/2012 6 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1250 Dubinský Ladislav Orel Opava "C" 1605 0
2011/2012 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1250 Návrat Robert GOBE Píšť "B" 1000 0
2011/2012 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1250 Mikeš Jaroslav ŠK POGO Budišov n. Bud. "B" 1000 0
2009/2010 7 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "F" Židek Lukáš TJ SK Kravaře "B" 0