Hráč Jankovský Josef

Jankovský Josef

User Pic
Jméno: Jankovský Josef
Oddíl: Sokol Štěpánkovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1782
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 10139
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1957
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 4 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 0 1782 Trojek Miroslav ŠO TJ Velká Polom "A" 1710 1699 ½
2019/2020 3 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 0 1782 Smolka Pavel ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 0 1598 1
2019/2020 2 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 0 1782 Jančálek Jan ŠO TJ Vítkov "A" 1647 1588 1
2019/2020 1 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 0 1782 Pardy Jiří Orel Opava "C" 1688 1739 ½
2018/2019 9 Sokol Štěpánkovice 0 1785 Moravec Šimon ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 0 1595 0
2018/2019 7 Sokol Štěpánkovice 0 1785 Šauman Petr ŠO TJ Vítkov "A" 0 1567 1
2018/2019 6 Sokol Štěpánkovice 0 1785 Harazim Richard ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 0 1788 ½
2018/2019 5 Sokol Štěpánkovice 0 1785 Kalavský Milan ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 1682 1763 ½
2018/2019 4 Sokol Štěpánkovice 0 1785 Havel Kristián Orel Opava "C" 1643 1537 1
2018/2019 2 Sokol Štěpánkovice 0 1785 Vavřínková Jitka ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "C" 1566 1557 1
2017/2018 9 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 0 1772 Moravec Jindřich ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 0 1593 1
2017/2018 8 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 0 1772 Peřina Stanislav SK Kravaře "B" 0 1548 1
2017/2018 4 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 0 1772 Chudoba Lubomír ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 0 1564 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 0 1772 Havlíček Lubomír Orel Opava "C" 0 1600 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 0 1772 Vavřínková Anna ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 1565 1518 1
2017/2018 1 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 0 1772 Matějíčková Lucie ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 0 1398 1
2010/2011 11 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1798 Pavera Václav TJ Velká Polom 1679 ½
2010/2011 10 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1798 Müller Herbert Orel Opava "B" 1679 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1798 Krella Martin ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1692 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1798 Peťovský Ľudovít Slezan Opava "D" 1788 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1798 Vlček Antonín ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1957 0
2009/2010 11 Sokol Štěpánkovice 1812 Krautwurst Pavel TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1466 0
2009/2010 9 Sokol Štěpánkovice 1812 Velart Vladimír Slezan Opava "D" 1656 1
2009/2010 8 Sokol Štěpánkovice 1812 Moravec Ervin ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1656 0
2009/2010 7 Sokol Štěpánkovice 1812 Kramář Filip ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1
2009/2010 6 Sokol Štěpánkovice 1812 Pardy Jiří ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1761 ½
2009/2010 5 Sokol Štěpánkovice 1812 Rak Tomáš ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1710 1
2009/2010 4 Sokol Štěpánkovice 1812 Žák Jaroslav ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1777 0
2009/2010 2 Sokol Štěpánkovice 1812 Otisk Miroslav TJ Velká Polom 1715 1
2009/2010 1 Sokol Štěpánkovice 1812 Mikulenčáková Ludmila ŠKTP Hrabyně 1645 1
2008/2009 11 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1784 Otisk Miroslav TJ Velká Polom 1703 0
2008/2009 10 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1784 Žák Jaroslav ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1785 1
2008/2009 9 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1784 Staněk Antonín Orel Opava 1841 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1784 Tesárek Jaromír ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1784 Moravec Šimon ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1657 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1784 Klimeš Jan ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1758 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1784 Krautwurst Milan TJ Sokol Barbone Kobeřice "A" 1503 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1784 Jureček Daniel ŠK West Opava "B" 1848 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1784 Křefký Verner Gobe Píšť 1746 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1784 Vlček Antonín Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1740 1
2007/2008 11 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1769 Sentenský Heribert TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1
2007/2008 10 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1769 Pavlík Josef ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1643 ½
2007/2008 9 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1769 Křefký Verner Gobe Píšť 1718 1
2007/2008 8 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1769 Pavera Václav TJ Velká Polom 1682 1
2007/2008 7 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1769 Wolf František ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1796 ½
2007/2008 6 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1769 Kratochvíl Milan Slezan Opava "D" 1655 0
2007/2008 5 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1769 Plaček Florian ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1670 1
2007/2008 4 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1769 Volčík Milan ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1676 ½
2007/2008 3 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1769 Bortlík Daniel ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1654 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1769 Metelka Vladimír ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1708 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1769 Zolman Josef ŠO TJ Vítkov ½
2006/2007 11 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1771 Vavřínek Michal ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1652 ½
2006/2007 10 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1771 Klimeš Jan ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1897 ½
2006/2007 9 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1771 Pavera Václav TJ Velká Polom 1717 1
2006/2007 8 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1771 Plaček Florian ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1703 1
2006/2007 7 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1771 Skuplík Jaroslav TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1692 1
2006/2007 6 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1771 Kožaný Jan ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1757 0
2006/2007 4 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1771 Rak Tomáš Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1743 ½
2006/2007 3 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1771 Tesárek Adolf ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1795 0
2006/2007 1 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1771 Štefek Ludvík TJ Sokol Barbone Kobeřice "A" 1525 ½
2005/2006 11 Štěpánkovice 1763 Joško Jiří Gobe Píšť 1693 1
2005/2006 10 Štěpánkovice 1763 Vavřínek Radomír Dolní Benešov "D" 1808 ½
2005/2006 9 Štěpánkovice 1763 Husar Ivo Háj ve Slezsku ½
2005/2006 8 Štěpánkovice 1763 Tesař Rudolf Ludgeřovice 1618 1
2005/2006 7 Štěpánkovice 1763 Golka Jiří Slezan Opava "D" 1544 ½
2005/2006 6 Štěpánkovice 1763 Kudláček Bohuslav Darkovičky 1672 ½
2005/2006 5 Štěpánkovice 1763 Kurka Michal Dolní Benešov "E" 1659 ½
2005/2006 4 Štěpánkovice 1763 Souček Jaroslav West Opava "B" 1724 1
2005/2006 3 Štěpánkovice 1763 Pastorek Alfons Hrabyně "B" 1974 0
2005/2006 2 Štěpánkovice 1763 Wandera Jan Hradec n/M ½
2005/2006 1 Štěpánkovice 1763 Glinz Leo Kravaře "A" 1438 1