Hráč Drastík Jakub

Drastík Jakub

User Pic
Jméno: Drastík Jakub
Oddíl: Sokol Kobeřice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1542
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 15782
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1987
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 6 TJ Sokol Kobeřice 0 1540 Čupa Lubomír ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 0 1417 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Sokol Kobeřice 0 1540 Čupa Lubomír ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 0 1417 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Sokol Kobeřice 0 1546 Premus Jan SK Kravaře "B" 1654 1679 0
2017/2018 5 TJ Sokol Kobeřice 0 1546 Klimša Jiří ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 1795 1750 0
2017/2018 2 TJ Sokol Kobeřice 0 1546 Jureček Daniel ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1830 1829 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Sokol Kobeřice 0 1546 Marčík Miroslav ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1728 1740 0
2015/2016 10 TJ Sokol Kobeřice 1542 Jančálek Jan ŠO TJ Vítkov 1778 1738 1
2015/2016 8 TJ Sokol Kobeřice 1542 Witassek Tomáš Slezan Opava "C" 1318 1318 0
2015/2016 6 TJ Sokol Kobeřice 1542 Gazda Pavel ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1802 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ Sokol Kobeřice 1542 Skuplík Jaroslav SK Kravaře "B" 1564 0
2014/2015 9 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1528 Trčka Marek ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1536 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1528 Milián Milan Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A" 1698 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "B" 1528 Rak Jiří ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1502 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "B" 1528 Wolf František ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1690 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "B" 1523 Tomíček Miloslav ŠK GOBE Píšť "B" 1384 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "B" 1523 Škrobánek Vít TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1785 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1523 Premus Jan SK Kravaře "B" 1503 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1523 Tesař Rudolf TJ Ludgeřovice 1648 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "B" 1511 Tesárek Adolf ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1797 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "B" 1511 Skuplík Jaroslav TJ SK Kravaře "B" 1633 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1511 Jančálek Jan TJ Vítkov 1783 1718 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "B" 1511 Švarc Jiří ŠK Spartak Budišov n. Bud. 1757 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "B" 1511 Tománek Antonín GOBE Píšť "B" 1000 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "B" 1511 Halfar Richard TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1659 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "B" 1482 Boháč Josef TJ SK Kravaře "B" 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "B" 1482 Pavlík Josef ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "F" 1652 ½
2009/2010 11 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1482 Harazim Josef Sokol Štěpánkovice ½
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1482 Chvěja Roman ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1629 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1482 Varga Jan ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1474 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Sokol Barbone Kobeřice B 1490 Bělková Monika ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov F 1382 0
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Barbone Kobeřice B 1490 Velart Vladimír TJ Slezan Opava D 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Barbone Kobeřice B 1490 Vavroš Miroslav ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1553 0
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Barbone Kobeřice B 1490 Argyropulos Petr TJ SK Kravaře B 1422 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Barbone Kobeřice "A" 1490 Smolka Pavel ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1583 ½
2007/2008 7 TJ Sokol BARBONE Kobeřice " B" 1475 Galdia Jan Slezan Opava "E" ½
2007/2008 5 TJ Sokol BARBONE Kobeřice " B" 1475 Krautwurst Pavel TJ Sokol BARBONE Kobeřice " A" 1455 ½
2007/2008 4 TJ Sokol BARBONE Kobeřice " B" 1475 Sikora Roman TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku "B" 0
2007/2008 3 TJ Sokol BARBONE Kobeřice " B" 1475 Klobouk Jiří ŠO U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1814 0
2007/2008 2 TJ Sokol BARBONE Kobeřice " B" 1475 Baše Rudolf TJ Ludgeřovice 1683 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol BARBONE Kobeřice " B" 1475 Švarc Jiří ŠK Spartak Budišov nad Budišovkou 1771 ½
2006/2007 8 TJ Sokol Barbone Kobeřice "A" Wippler Milan ŠK Gobe Píšť 1653 ½
2006/2007 3 TJ Sokol Barbone Kobeřice "A" Jarkuliš Vojtěch ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1445 ½
2006/2007 9 TJ Sokol BARBONE Kobeřice B Švarc Jiří ŠK Spartak Budišov nad Budišovkou 1763 0
2006/2007 8 TJ Sokol BARBONE Kobeřice B Zolman Josef ŠO TJ Vítkov ½
2006/2007 6 TJ Sokol BARBONE Kobeřice B Černín Jiří TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku B 1
2006/2007 5 TJ Sokol BARBONE Kobeřice B Škrobánek Alois TJ Sokol Jakartovice B 1545 1
2006/2007 2 TJ Sokol BARBONE Kobeřice B Matějíčková Hana Slezan Opava E 1
2005/2006 10 TJ SOKOL Kobeřice B Trčka Marek ŠO U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1552 0
2005/2006 5 TJ SOKOL Kobeřice B Boháč Jan ŠO U Lípy Malé Hoštice ½
2005/2006 3 TJ SOKOL Kobeřice B Sommer Richard ŠO TJ Vítkov 1736 ½
2005/2006 2 TJ SOKOL Kobeřice B Argyropulos Petr TJ SK Kravaře B ½
2004/2005 10 TJ Kobeřice B" Havel Bedřich Slezan Opava F" 0
2004/2005 9 TJ Kobeřice B" Pavlík Miloslav TJ Jakartovice B" ½
2004/2005 8 TJ Kobeřice B" Benedikt Rudolf TJ Velká Polom ½
2004/2005 7 TJ Kobeřice B" Káňa Václav TJ Jakartovice B" 1454 ½
2004/2005 6 TJ Kobeřice B" Mikulenčák Jan ŠKTP Hrabyně C" 1427 ½
2004/2005 5 TJ Kobeřice B" Pašek Alfons ŠK Bolatice A" 0
2004/2005 4 TJ Kobeřice B" Sedláček Milan Slezan Opava F" 1326 ½
2004/2005 3 TJ Kobeřice B" Klein Jiří ŠO Hradec n. Mor. ½
2004/2005 2 TJ Kobeřice B" Václavík Roman TJ Velká Polom ½