Hráč Nevřela Aleš

Nevřela Aleš

User Pic
Jméno: Nevřela Aleš
Oddíl: Sokol Štěpánkovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1646
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 13860
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1986
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 2 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 0 1651 Benek Jiří ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 0 1371 ½
2016/2017 8 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1655 Montág Petr Orel Opava "C" 1687 1
2016/2017 4 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1655 Kundrát Jiří ŠO TJ Vítkov 1610 0
2015/2016 7 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1655 Pavlík Karel Slezan Opava "C" 1730 0
2015/2016 4 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1655 Hovůrek Gerhard ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1795 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1651 Šíma Jan TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1549 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1651 Rell Martin Slezan Opava "C" 1000 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1651 Byma Pavel TJ Velká Polom "A" 1593 1
2013/2014 10 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1636 Jureček Daniel Orel Opava "C" 1786 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1636 Krella Martin TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1773 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1636 Joško Jiří ŠK Gobe Píšť "A" 1670 1636 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1636 Kudláček Bohuslav ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1635 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1636 Holeček Radim TJ Velká Polom 1670 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1636 Peřina Stanislav SK Kravaře "B" 1666 1
2012/2013 11 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1637 Halfar Josef TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1514 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1637 Tomíček Alfons ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1923 0
2012/2013 8 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1637 Lipka Petr TJ Ludgeřovice 1653 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1637 Navrat Roman ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1740 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1637 Klimeš Jan ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1830 1660 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1637 Holeček Radim TJ Velká Polom 1701 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1637 Kramář Filip ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1597 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1637 Hrbáč Jiří Slezan Opava "C" 1559 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1637 Kundrát Jiří TJ Vítkov 1657 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1637 Křefký Verner ŠK Gobe Píšť "A" 1658 ½
2011/2012 11 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1602 Gazda Pavel ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1627 1
2011/2012 10 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1602 Pavera Pavel ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1653 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1602 Milián Milan ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A" 1645 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1602 Pavera Václav TJ Velká Polom 1671 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1602 Tesárek Adolf ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1783 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1602 Moravec Jindřich ŠK "U Freda" Darkovičky 1624 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1602 Slanina Maxmilián ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1695 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1602 Lipka Petr TJ Ludgeřovice 1000 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1602 Kotula Josef ŠK Gobe Píšť "A" 1647 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1602 Volčík Milan ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1618 1643 0
2010/2011 11 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1565 Byma Pavel TJ Velká Polom 1571 ½
2010/2011 10 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1565 Jonáš Martin Orel Opava "B" 1000 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1565 Škrle Vladimír TJ Ludgeřovice 1000 1
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1565 Chvěja Roman ŠK "U Freda" Darkovičky 1622 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1565 Kotula Josef ŠK Gobe Píšť 1664 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1565 Trčka Marek ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1573 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1565 Slanina Maxmilián ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1698 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1565 Sedláček Milan Slezan Opava "D" 1426 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1565 Mikulenčák Jan ŠKTP Hrabyně "A" 1763 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1565 Skotnica Petr ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1568 1
2009/2010 9 Sokol Štěpánkovice 1538 Golka Jiří Slezan Opava "D" 1499 1
2009/2010 7 Sokol Štěpánkovice 1538 Gazda Martin ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1655 1
2009/2010 6 Sokol Štěpánkovice 1538 Hampel Jan ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1675 1
2009/2010 5 Sokol Štěpánkovice 1538 Müller Leo ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1
2009/2010 3 Sokol Štěpánkovice 1538 Hošek Pavel ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1
2009/2010 2 Sokol Štěpánkovice 1538 Kučera Milan TJ Velká Polom 1
2009/2010 1 Sokol Štěpánkovice 1538 Herrmann Jan ŠKTP Hrabyně 1
2008/2009 11 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1505 Zdražila Jaromír TJ Velká Polom 1549 1
2008/2009 10 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1505 Pavlík Josef ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1653 0
2008/2009 9 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1505 Müller Herbert Orel Opava 1684 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1505 Smolka Pavel ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1583 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1505 Švec Vlastimil ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1912 0
2008/2009 5 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1505 Halfar Josef TJ Sokol Barbone Kobeřice "A" 1575 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1505 Montág Petr ŠK West Opava "B" 1664 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1505 Horný Prokop Gobe Píšť 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1505 Metelka Vladimír Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1686 ½
2007/2008 9 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1503 Horný Prokop Gobe Píšť 1
2007/2008 8 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1503 Hampl Pavel TJ Velká Polom 1554 1
2007/2008 7 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1503 Tesárek Jaromír ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 0
2007/2008 6 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1503 Černocká Marie Slezan Opava "D" 1
2007/2008 4 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1503 Řehulka Pavel ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1970 0
2007/2008 3 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1503 Smolka Pavel ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1578 0
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1503 Pavera Vít ŠO TJ Vítkov 1797 0
2006/2007 10 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1521 Kuča Milan ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1496 0
2006/2007 8 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1521 Barvenčík Libor ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1
2006/2007 6 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1521 Montág Petr ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1602 0
2006/2007 4 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1521 Sommer Richard Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1730 0
2006/2007 1 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1521 Mrovec Jakub TJ Sokol Barbone Kobeřice "A" 1493 ½
2005/2006 11 Štěpánkovice 1539 Kotula Josef Gobe Píšť 0
2005/2006 10 Štěpánkovice 1539 Vavřínek Michal Dolní Benešov "D" 1531 0
2005/2006 9 Štěpánkovice 1539 Trubecký Ondřej Háj ve Slezsku 1623 0
2005/2006 8 Štěpánkovice 1539 Bunček Evald Ludgeřovice 1605 1
2005/2006 7 Štěpánkovice 1539 Sedláček Milan Slezan Opava "D" 1355 1
2005/2006 6 Štěpánkovice 1539 Sobek Jan Darkovičky 1
2005/2006 4 Štěpánkovice 1539 Montág Petr West Opava "B" 0
2005/2006 3 Štěpánkovice 1539 Volčík Milan Hrabyně "B" 1661 0
2005/2006 1 Štěpánkovice 1539 Glabasňa Leo Kravaře "A" 1673 0