Hráč Souček Jaroslav

Souček Jaroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Souček Jaroslav
Oddíl: Orel Opava
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1562
Elo mezinárodní: 1584
ID: 5015
FIDE ID: 23705400
Rok narození: 1955
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 4 Orel Opava "C" 1584 1562 Lejnar Ondřej ŠK Píšť 0 1586 0
2019/2020 3 Orel Opava "C" 1584 1562 Varga Jan ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Bud. "B" 0 1453 ½
2019/2020 2 Orel Opava "C" 1584 1562 Gemsa Matouš ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "C" 1710 1765 ½
2019/2020 1 Orel Opava "C" 1584 1562 Duda Vilém TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 0 1564 1
2019/2020 4 ŠK Orel Opava A 1584 1562 Šrajer Matěj ŠK Orel Opava B 0 0 1
2019/2020 3 ŠK Orel Opava A 1584 1562 Kozelský Antonín Slezan Opava C 0 1083 0
2019/2020 2 ŠK Orel Opava A 1584 1562 Rak Tomáš ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1594 1677 ½
2019/2020 1 ŠK Orel Opava A 1584 1562 Gruss Erik ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 0 0 0
2018/2019 7 ŠK Orel Opava A 1584 1579 Kočur Radim TJ Ludgeřovice 1642 1666 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK Orel Opava A 1584 1579 Zeman Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1520 1690 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠK Orel Opava A 1609 1595 Chovanec Karel ŠKTP Hrabyně 1760 1719 0
2018/2019 4 ŠK Orel Opava A 1609 1595 Pardy Jiří ŠK Orel Opava B 1735 1790 0
2018/2019 3 ŠK Orel Opava A 1624 1595 Gemsa Matouš ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 1715 1762 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK Orel Opava A 1624 1595 Rak Jiří ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 0 1500 ½
2018/2019 9 Orel Opava "C" 1584 1579 Sněhota Vilém ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "C" 0 1720 1
2018/2019 8 Orel Opava "C" 1584 1579 Rak Tomáš ŠK POGO Budišov nad Bud. "B" 1573 1654 0
2018/2019 7 Orel Opava "C" 1584 1579 Marčík Miroslav ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1700 1722 ½
2018/2019 6 Orel Opava "C" 1584 1579 Křefký Verner ŠK Píšť 0 1672 0
2018/2019 5 Orel Opava "C" 1584 1579 Šauman Petr ŠO TJ Vítkov "A" 0 1567 ½
2018/2019 4 Orel Opava "C" 1609 1595 Harazim Vilém Sokol Štěpánkovice 0 1659 0
2018/2019 3 Orel Opava "C" 1624 1595 Trojek Miroslav ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 1733 1717 0
2018/2019 2 Orel Opava "C" 1624 1595 Mlýnek Stanislav ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1441 1560 ½
2018/2019 1 Orel Opava "C" 1624 1595 Weczerek Max SK Kravaře "B" 1619 1632 ½
2017/2018 11 ŠK Orel Opava B 1599 1566 Folta Jaroslav TJ Velká Polom 1692 1746 1
2017/2018 10 ŠK Orel Opava B 1599 1566 Glabasňa Tomáš SK Kravaře 0 1562 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK Orel Opava B 1599 1566 Zeman Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 0 1692 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK Orel Opava B 1599 1566 Slovák Martin SK Jiskra Rýmařov 1684 1687 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK Orel Opava B 1587 1560 Marčík Miroslav TJ Ludgeřovice 1728 1740 1
2017/2018 9 Orel Opava "C" 1599 1566 Slanina Maxmilián ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 0 1654 ½
2017/2018 8 Orel Opava "C" 1599 1566 Gazda Martin ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 0 1674 ½
2017/2018 5 Orel Opava "C" 1599 1566 Kundrát Jiří ŠO TJ Vítkov "A" 1748 1748 0
2017/2018 4 Orel Opava "C" 1599 1566 Šíma Daniel TJ Sokol Kobeřice 0 1325 ½
2017/2018 3 Orel Opava "C" 1599 1566 Nevřela Bernard TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 0 1532 1
2017/2018 2 Orel Opava "C" 1599 1566 Kupský Petr ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 0 1408 1
2016/2017 9 Orel Opava "C" 1644 Sněhota Vilém ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "C" 1749 0
2016/2017 8 Orel Opava "C" 1644 Kurka Vilém TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1811 0
2016/2017 7 Orel Opava "C" 1644 Peťovský Ľudovít ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1790 0
2016/2017 6 Orel Opava "C" 1644 Číž Dušan ŠO TJ Vítkov 1690 ½
2016/2017 5 Orel Opava "C" 1644 Premus Jan SK Kravaře "B" 1577 0
2016/2017 4 Orel Opava "C" 1644 Vavřínková Jitka ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 1625 1599 ½
2016/2017 3 Orel Opava "C" 1644 Joško Jiří ŠK Píšť 1667 1623 ½
2016/2017 2 Orel Opava "C" 1644 Mrnka Miroslav ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 1623 0
2016/2017 1 Orel Opava "C" 1644 Moravec Jindřich ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1611 1
2015/2016 10 ŠK Orel Opava B 1644 Klimeš Jan ŠKTP Hrabyně 1669 1583 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK Orel Opava B 1644 Gemsa Matouš ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 1668 1705 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Orel Opava B 1644 Magál Ladislav TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1731 1720 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK Orel Opava B 1644 Chmielarz Ryszard TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B 1918 1932 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠK Orel Opava "C" 1644 Caletková Michaela Slezan Opava "C" 1717 1762 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK Orel Opava "C" 1644 Gazda Martin ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1659 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Orel Opava "C" 1644 Slanina Maxmilián ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1669 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK Orel Opava "C" 1644 Šíma Jan TJ Sokol Kobeřice 1575 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK Orel Opava "C" 1644 Lička Alfons ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1744 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Orel Opava "C" 1644 Kramář Filip SK Kravaře "B" 1712 1592 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK Orel Opava "C" 1644 Mrnka Miroslav ŠO TJ Velká Polom "A" 1623 0
2014/2015 11 Orel Opava "C" 1662 Tesař Rudolf TJ Ludgeřovice 1631 0
2014/2015 10 Orel Opava "C" 1662 Kramář Lumír ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1686 ½
2014/2015 9 Orel Opava "C" 1662 Janeček Miroslav Slezan Opava "C" 1489 1489 0
2014/2015 8 Orel Opava "C" 1662 Sobek Rudolf TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1000 1
2014/2015 7 Orel Opava "C" 1662 Matějíčková Lucie ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1000 ½
2014/2015 6 Orel Opava "C" 1662 Pavera Václav TJ Velká Polom "A" 1636 ½
2014/2015 5 Orel Opava "C" 1662 Smolka Pavel ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1585 ½
2014/2015 4 Orel Opava "C" 1662 Tomíček Miloslav ŠK Gobe Píšť 1381 1
2014/2015 3 Orel Opava "C" 1662 Vlček Antonín Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A" 1832 1823 0
2014/2015 2 Orel Opava "C" 1662 Peřina Stanislav SK Kravaře "B" 1636 ½
2014/2015 1 Orel Opava "C" 1662 Kyzek Josef TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1577 1
2011/2012 8 Orel Opava "C" 1680 Karásek Jaroslav GOBE Píšť "B" 1593 0
2011/2012 6 Orel Opava "C" 1680 Janoš Marek ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1541 1756 0
2011/2012 5 Orel Opava "C" 1680 Skotnica Petr ŠK POGO Budišov n. Bud. "B" 1578 ½
2011/2012 4 Orel Opava "C" 1680 Golka Jiří Slezan Opava "E" 1534 ½
2011/2012 3 Orel Opava "C" 1680 Jarkuliš Antonín TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1781 ½
2011/2012 2 Orel Opava "C" 1680 Boháč Josef TJ SK Kravaře "B" 1000 0
2011/2012 11 Orel Opava "B" 1680 Simon Vilém TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1000 ½
2010/2011 10 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1696 Slanina Tomáš ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1535 0
2010/2011 8 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1696 Peťovský Ľudovít Slezan Opava "C" 1788 0
2010/2011 2 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1696 Otisk Miroslav TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1690 ½
2010/2011 1 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1696 Sommer Richard ŠO TJ Vítkov 1733 ½
2009/2010 10 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1696 Tomíček Alfons MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1902 0
2009/2010 11 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1696 Gemsa Matouš ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1702 ½
2009/2010 10 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1696 Tesárek Jaromír ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1792 1
2009/2010 9 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1696 Byma Pavel TJ Velká Polom 1593 1
2009/2010 8 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1696 Mikulenčáková Jana ŠKTP Hrabyně 1
2009/2010 5 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1696 Velart Vladimír Slezan Opava "D" 1656 ½
2009/2010 1 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1696 Skotnica Petr ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1547 0
2008/2009 4 ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1710 Laschober Jindřich ŠO TJ Vítkov 1472 1
2008/2009 11 ŠK West Opava "B" 1710 Chvěja Roman ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1621 1
2008/2009 10 ŠK West Opava "B" 1710 Kyzek Josef TJ Sokol Barbone Kobeřice "A" 1486 ½
2008/2009 9 ŠK West Opava "B" 1710 Wippler Milan Gobe Píšť 1628 1
2008/2009 7 ŠK West Opava "B" 1710 Petřík Dominik ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1270 0
2008/2009 6 ŠK West Opava "B" 1710 Mrovčák Milan ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1603 ½
2008/2009 3 ŠK West Opava "B" 1710 Štipka Jan Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 0
2008/2009 1 ŠK West Opava "B" 1710 Müller Herbert Orel Opava 1684 0
2007/2008 10 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1735 Klus Jan Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1627 ½
2007/2008 9 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1735 Vavřínek Radomír ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1796 ½
2007/2008 7 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1735 Pavera Václav TJ Sokol Háj 1682 1
2007/2008 6 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1735 Rytíř Luděk Slezský šachový klub Opava 1696 0
2007/2008 5 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1735 Kratochvíl Milan Slezan Opava "C" 1655 0
2007/2008 3 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1735 Filip Miroslav ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1818 0
2007/2008 2 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1735 Jureček Daniel ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1822 0
2007/2008 1 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1735 Slaměník Jan TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 2009 0
2006/2007 11 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1718 Mrovčák Milan ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1643 1
2006/2007 10 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1718 Golka Jiří Slezan Opava "D" 1516 1
2006/2007 9 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1718 Horák Arnošt TJ Sokol Barbone Kobeřice "A" 1697 ½
2006/2007 8 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1718 Slanina Maxmilián ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1725 1
2006/2007 7 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1718 Volčík Milan ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1643 0
2006/2007 6 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1718 Nevřela Bernard TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1527 ½
2006/2007 5 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1718 Pašek Alfons ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1357 1
2006/2007 4 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1718 Peřina Stanislav TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1
2006/2007 3 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1718 Chudoba Lubomír TJ Velká Polom 1643 1
2006/2007 2 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1718 Meisel Karel ŠK Gobe Píšť 1672 1
2005/2006 11 West Opava "B" 1724 Husar Ivo Háj ve Slezsku 0
2005/2006 10 West Opava "B" 1724 Bunczek Helmut Ludgeřovice 1730 0
2005/2006 9 West Opava "B" 1724 Kratochvíl Vít Slezan Opava "D" 1562 0
2005/2006 8 West Opava "B" 1724 Moravec Šimon Darkovičky 1646 0
2005/2006 7 West Opava "B" 1724 Slanina Maxmilián Dolní Benešov "E" 1706 ½
2005/2006 6 West Opava "B" 1724 Wolf František Hradec n/M ½
2005/2006 5 West Opava "B" 1724 Pastorek Alfons Hrabyně "B" 1974 1
2005/2006 4 West Opava "B" 1724 Jankovský Josef Štěpánkovice 1763 0
2005/2006 3 West Opava "B" 1724 Skuplík Jaroslav Kravaře "A" 1726 1
2005/2006 2 West Opava "B" 1724 Wippler Milan Gobe Píšť 1684 ½
2005/2006 1 West Opava "B" 1724 Vavřínek Radomír Dolní Benešov "D" 1808 1
2003/2004 11 WEST 1999 Opava B 1715 Hrazdil Vojtěch TJ Břidličná B 1701 ½
2003/2004 10 WEST 1999 Opava B 1715 Bystroň Emerich SŠK Opava 1698 0
2003/2004 9 WEST 1999 Opava B 1715 Tauchman Jan Granitol M.Beroun ½
2003/2004 8 WEST 1999 Opava B 1715 Kupka Jindřich MSA Dol.Benešov C 1846 0
2003/2004 7 WEST 1999 Opava B 1715 Kočárek Jiří Slezan Opava D 1699 1
2003/2004 6 WEST 1999 Opava B 1715 Kašík Josef Sokol Jakartovice 1762 0
2003/2004 5 WEST 1999 Opava B 1715 Jašek Karel MSA Dol.Benešov D 1707 0
2003/2004 4 WEST 1999 Opava B 1715 Bystroň Ladislav Sokol Vrbno p.Prad 1680 ½
2003/2004 3 WEST 1999 Opava B 1715 Studený Petr Slavoj Bruntál B 1721 ½
2003/2004 2 WEST 1999 Opava B 1715 Zeman Pavel Lokomotiva Krnov B 1734 1
2003/2004 1 WEST 1999 Opava B 1715 Pergler Antonín Jiskra Rýmařov 1759 1