Hráč Bystroň Emerich

Bystroň Emerich

User Pic
Jméno: Bystroň Emerich
Oddíl: Orel Opava
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1641
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 12906
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1934
Třída rozhodčího: 1
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2012/2013 9 Orel Opava "C" 1659 Smolka Pavel ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1579 0
2012/2013 3 Orel Opava "C" 1659 Wippler Milan ŠK Gobe Píšť "A" 1588 0
2012/2013 2 Orel Opava "C" 1659 Černý Roman TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1000 1
2012/2013 1 Orel Opava "C" 1659 Kočur Radim TJ Ludgeřovice 1000 0
2011/2012 7 Orel Opava "C" 1657 Šíma Daniel TJ Sokol Kobeřice "B" 1308 1
2011/2012 3 Orel Opava "C" 1657 Kyzek Josef TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1519 1
2011/2012 2 Orel Opava "C" 1657 Glabasňa Tomáš TJ SK Kravaře "B" 1484 1
2011/2012 1 Orel Opava "C" 1657 Hanslik Günter ŠK Spartak Budišov n. Bud. 1616 0
2010/2011 11 Orel Opava "B" 1676 Černák Vladimír TJ Ludgeřovice 1000 0
2010/2011 10 Orel Opava "B" 1676 Kurka Vilém TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1826 ½
2010/2011 9 Orel Opava "B" 1676 Moravec Jindřich ŠK "U Freda" Darkovičky 1588 0
2010/2011 8 Orel Opava "B" 1676 Škrob Jaroslav ŠK Gobe Píšť 1707 ½
2010/2011 7 Orel Opava "B" 1676 Tesárek Adolf ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1811 0
2010/2011 6 Orel Opava "B" 1676 Klobouk Jiří ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1880 0
2010/2011 5 Orel Opava "B" 1676 Miketa Tomáš ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1670 1
2010/2011 4 Orel Opava "B" 1676 Jedlička Josef Slezan Opava "D" 1683 ½
2010/2011 3 Orel Opava "B" 1676 Chovanec Karel ŠKTP Hrabyně "A" 1863 0
2010/2011 2 Orel Opava "B" 1676 Vlček Antonín ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1957 0
2010/2011 1 Orel Opava "B" 1676 Pavera Václav TJ Velká Polom 1679 0
2009/2010 7 Orel Opava "B" 1658 Velart Vladimír Slezan Opava "E" 1656 0
2009/2010 6 Orel Opava "B" 1658 Janoš Marek ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "F" 1279 1
2009/2010 5 Orel Opava "B" 1658 Drastík Jan TJ Sokol Kobeřice "B" 1454 1
2009/2010 4 Orel Opava "B" 1658 Hanslik Günter ŠK Spartak Budišov ½
2009/2010 3 Orel Opava "B" 1658 Premus Jan TJ SK Kravaře "B" 1
2009/2010 1 Orel Opava "B" 1658 Pavera Pavel ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1661 1
2007/2008 11 Slezský šachový klub Opava 1668 Jureček Daniel ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1822 0
2007/2008 10 Slezský šachový klub Opava 1668 Drtil Lubomír TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1737 1
2007/2008 5 Slezský šachový klub Opava 1668 Otisk Miroslav TJ Sokol Háj 1716 0
2007/2008 3 Slezský šachový klub Opava 1668 Kratochvíl Milan Slezan Opava "C" 1655 0
2005/2006 1 Slezský šachový klub Opava 1673 Kašík Josef TJ Sokol Jakartovice 1773 0
2004/2005 10 SŠK Opava 1706 Sněhota Vilém MSA Dol.Benešov C 1800 0
2004/2005 9 SŠK Opava 1706 Dostál Stanislav WEST 1999 Opava 1682 ½
2004/2005 7 SŠK Opava 1706 Weczerek Marek MSA Dol.Benešov B 2045 0
2004/2005 5 SŠK Opava 1706 Fojtík Josef U Freda Darkovičky 1823 0
2004/2005 4 SŠK Opava 1706 Hrouza Martin VMS SosnováLichnov 1491 0
2004/2005 3 SŠK Opava 1706 Kramář Lumír MSA Dol.Benešov D 1662 0
2004/2005 2 SŠK Opava 1706 Milián Milan Slavoj Bruntál B 1
2004/2005 1 SŠK Opava 1706 Kraus Petr Sokol Vrbno p.Prad 1638 ½
2003/2004 11 SŠK Opava 1698 Maceček Bohuslav Jiskra Rýmařov 1714 ½
2003/2004 10 SŠK Opava 1698 Souček Jaroslav WEST 1999 Opava B 1715 1
2003/2004 9 SŠK Opava 1698 Kupka Jindřich MSA Dol.Benešov C 1846 0
2003/2004 8 SŠK Opava 1698 Kašík Josef Sokol Jakartovice 1762 0
2003/2004 7 SŠK Opava 1698 Sýkora Michal Sokol Vrbno p.Prad 1550 0
2003/2004 6 SŠK Opava 1698 Bolek Jiří Lokomotiva Krnov B 1754 1
2003/2004 5 SŠK Opava 1698 Hanzlíková Petra TJ Břidličná B 1
2003/2004 3 SŠK Opava 1698 Stania Petr Slezan Opava D 1691 1
2003/2004 2 SŠK Opava 1698 Kurka Michal MSA Dol.Benešov D 1659 ½
2003/2004 1 SŠK Opava 1698 Vrba Zbyněk Slavoj Bruntál B 1616 1