Hráč Encinas Michelle Diane

Encinas Michelle Diane

User Pic
Jméno: Encinas Michelle Diane
Oddíl: ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1524
Elo mezinárodní: 1450
ID: 40803
FIDE ID: 392898
Rok narození: 2002
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1450 1524 Košťál Zdislav ŠK Loko Praha D 1632 1650 0
2019/2020 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1450 1524 Pilař Radek LR AAA 1683 1659 0
2019/2020 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1450 1524 Hroděj Karel ŠK Smíchov B 0 1637 1
2019/2020 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1450 1524 Akerman Jan ŠO Praga Praha E 1576 1583 1
2019/2020 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1450 1524 Staněk Václav LR Pára 1751 1754 0
2019/2020 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1450 1524 Seige Viktor ŠK Viktoria Žižkov D 0 1502 1
2019/2020 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1450 1524 Limberský Pavel ŠK Smíchov C 0 1766 1
2018/2019 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1450 1524 Kočí Martin ŠK Loko Praha C 1828 1744 1
2018/2019 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1450 1524 Chlup Marek Šachový klub Praha 4 "A" 1723 1722 0
2018/2019 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1450 1524 Kbel.šach. reprezentace B 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1450 1524 Bára Josef ŠK DP Praha D - EA Hotels 1406 1477 1
2018/2019 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1450 1524 Bayer Petr TJ Zora Praha A 0 1510 1
2018/2019 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1450 1524 Růžička Stanislav ŠK Viktoria Žižkov D 0 0 0
2018/2019 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1450 1524 Ehlen Daniel SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 0 1572 0
2018/2019 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1450 1524 Štván Marek DDM Praha 6 C 1608 1511 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1450 1524 Krč Štefan Unichess G 1620 1576 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1450 1524 Tyle Petr SK OAZA Praha E 1632 1672 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1450 1524 Zeman Jiří Sokol Praha Vršovice F 0 1626 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1450 1524 Pospíšil Pavel TJ Kobylisy G 1382 1440 0
2017/2018 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1450 1524 Kolář Roman SNAD Kbely 0 1413 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1450 1524 Král Jiří Unichess G 1517 1548 0
2017/2018 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1450 1524 Bíkl Radek SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 0 1360 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1450 1524 Umancová Barbora ŠK DP Praha F 1843 1819 0
2017/2018 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1450 1524 Galandák Daniel Sokol Praha Vršovice F 0 1662 0
2017/2018 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1450 1524 Baštýř Pavel TJ Pankrác G 1439 1459 0
2017/2018 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1450 1524 Plate Marion Helga Sokol Nebušice 1630 1638 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1450 1524 Talián Milan GROP F 1175 1306 1
2017/2018 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1450 1524 Košťál Zdislav ŠK Loko Praha D 1632 1650 0
2017/2018 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1450 1524 Chmiel Michael DDM Praha 6 C 0 1605 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1450 1524 Opatřil Petr ŠK Mlejn B 0 1301 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1450 1524 Rezek Filip SK OAZA Praha G 1394 1454 1
2017/2018 11 Sokol Vyšehrad 1424 1536 Dudek Vojtěch JAWA Brodce 1917 1842 0
2017/2018 10 Sokol Vyšehrad 1424 1536 Křížek Kryštof Spartak Vlašim B 1485 1487 1
2017/2018 9 Sokol Vyšehrad 1424 1536 Kovář Pavel OAZA Praha B 1227 1208 1
2017/2018 8 Sokol Vyšehrad 1424 1536 Döme Michal KŠ Říčany B 1793 1749 0
2017/2018 7 Sokol Vyšehrad 1442 1536 Nechutný Michal ŠK Dvorec 1758 1654 0
2017/2018 6 Sokol Vyšehrad 1442 1536 Hanzlík Adam ŠK Řevnice 1585 1616 0
2017/2018 5 Sokol Vyšehrad 1424 1536 Šeterle Matěj ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1585 1514 0
2017/2018 4 Sokol Vyšehrad 1424 1536 Heinrich Dominik ŠK 64 Plzeň B 1313 1385 1
2017/2018 3 Sokol Vyšehrad 1376 1526 Přibylová Sofie ŠK PORG Praha 1972 2004 0
2017/2018 2 Sokol Vyšehrad 1376 1526 Fuciman Ondřej ŠACHklub Tábor 1510 1576 0
2017/2018 1 Sokol Vyšehrad 1376 1526 Asatryan Manvel VŠTE České Budějovice B 1572 1617 0
2016/2017 11 �K Sokol Vy�ehrad I 1450 1524 Lukeš Martin SK OAZA Praha F 1641 1620 0
2016/2017 10 �K Sokol Vy�ehrad I 1450 1524 Hlinka Peter �O TJ Dukla Praha E 0 0 0
2016/2017 8 �K Sokol Vy�ehrad I 1450 1524 Marek Roman �achov� klub Praha 4 B 1683 1558 1
2016/2017 7 �K Sokol Vy�ehrad I 1450 1524 Vítek Jan SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1702 1689 ½
2016/2017 5 �K Sokol Vy�ehrad I 1450 1524 Morávek Jiří �K PORG Praha 0 1272 1
2016/2017 3 �K Sokol Vy�ehrad I 1450 1524 Kuchta Jiří �O Praga Praha C 1487 1554 1
2016/2017 2 �K Sokol Vy�ehrad I 1450 1524 Kühnmund Ivan Steinitz - Makabi 1694 1715 1
2016/2017 1 �K Sokol Vy�ehrad I 1450 1524 Sýkora Miroslav Sokol Praha Vr�ovice F 1628 1651 1
2016/2017 11 �K Sokol Vy�ehrad H 1450 1524 Šilhavý Josef USK Praha C 1385 1487 1
2016/2017 10 �K Sokol Vy�ehrad H 1450 1524 Papírník Milan �O Praga Praha D 1548 1659 0
2016/2017 7 �K Sokol Vy�ehrad H 1450 1524 Bára Josef �K DP Praha - EA Hotels II 1406 1477 1
2016/2017 6 �K Sokol Vy�ehrad H 1450 1524 Bíkl Radek SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 0 1360 0
2016/2017 5 �K Sokol Vy�ehrad H 1450 1524 Peisar Ondřej Sokol Kobylisy F 0 1578 1
2016/2017 3 �K Sokol Vy�ehrad H 1450 1524 Vašek Ivan �K Bohnice C 0 1410 1
2016/2017 2 �K Sokol Vy�ehrad H 1450 1524 Hájek Jiří �achov� klub Praha 4 A 1775 1732 0
2016/2017 1 �K Sokol Vy�ehrad H 1450 1524 Vykypěl Michal TJ Pankr�c G 0 1637 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1330 Steidl František ŠO TJ Dukla Praha F 1000 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1330 Brojír Oldřich Kbelská šachová reprezentace C 1250 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1330 Votava Miroslav ŠK Černý Baron B 1820 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1203 Hašpl František TJ Praga Praha F 1529 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1203 Jakuš Lubomír ŠK Mahrla Praha C 1500 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1203 Bára Josef GROP G 1287 1