Hráč Píšová Petra

Píšová Petra

User Pic
Jméno: Píšová Petra
Oddíl: TJ Spartak Vlašim
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1486
Elo mezinárodní: 1507
ID: 39395
FIDE ID: 390097
Rok narození: 2004
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 9 ŠK Pravonín 1507 1517 Vopálka Vojtěch Spartak Vlašim C 1147 1173 1 soutěž
2018/2019 11 ŠK Pravonín 1507 1504 Štolc Jaroslav Klub šach. Říčany 1925 L 0 1270 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 ŠK Pravonín 1507 1504 Zlámaná Taťjana KŠ Stříbrná Skalice C 1396 1401 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 ŠK Pravonín 1507 1503 Čech Lubomír Klub šach. Říčany 1925 I 1575 1647 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 ŠK Pravonín 1507 1503 Chaloupka Bedřich Medvědi Zvole B 0 1555 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 Spartak Vlašim B 1507 1503 Hanzlík Adam ŠK Řevnice 1643 1616 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 Spartak Vlašim B 1507 1503 Nechutný Michal ŠK Dvorec 1756 1654 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 Spartak Vlašim B 1548 1519 Dudek Vojtěch JAWA Brodce 1911 1918 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 Spartak Vlašim B 1548 1519 Bartošová Hana KŠ Říčany B 1693 1621 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 Spartak Vlašim B 1548 1519 Stanke Petr OAZA Praha B 1299 1389 0 soutěž
2016/2017 9 ŠK Pravonín 1494 1545 Křížek František Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 H 1332 1363 1 soutěž
2016/2017 5 ŠK Pravonín 1494 1545 Vykouk Ondřej Spartak Vlašim D 1692 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 2 ŠK Pravonín 1494 1545 Dudek Vojtěch Jawa Brodce C 1475 1444 0 soutěž
2015/2016 11 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1494 1545 Rakintsev Viktor SK OAZA Praha B 1531 1480 1 soutěž
2015/2016 10 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1494 1545 Sklenka Jan ŠK Řevnice 1430 1477 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 9 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1494 1545 Bartošová Hana KŠ Říčany 1925 C 1437 1418 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1494 1545 Hampl David KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1512 1459 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1494 1545 Růžek Tomáš ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 1387 1376 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1494 1545 Vincenc Tomáš Jiskra Humpolec 1059 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1494 1545 Špachta Vítek Bohemians Praha B 1223 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1494 1545 Kořenová Magdaléna Bohemians Praha A 1400 1404 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1494 1545 Rolinek Dominik Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1651 1703 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 2 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1494 1545 Růta Vít Šachklub Tábor B 1265 1171 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1494 1545 Hosnedl Matyáš Šachklub Tábor A 1581 1675 1 soutěž
2015/2016 11 ŠK Pravonín 1494 1545 Světlík Milan Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1593 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 ŠK Pravonín 1494 1545 Kurel Miroslav Sokol Struhařov B 1269 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 ŠK Pravonín 1494 1545 Plechatová Jarmila Uhlířské Janovice 1238 1 soutěž
2014/2015 11 ŠK Pravonín B 1275 Páša Josef Jawa Brodce C 1250 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 ŠK Pravonín B 1275 Krykorka Dominik Kavalier Sázava B 1100 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 ŠK Pravonín B 1275 Otrubová Kristýna Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 J 1362 1314 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 ŠK Pravonín B 1275 Kratochvíl Pavel Sokol Struhařov B 1000 1 soutěž
2014/2015 11 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1275 Růžičková Aneta Šachklub Tábor B 1110 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1275 Pejcha Ivoš Gambit Jihlava 1000 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1275 Kotál Vít Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1092 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1275 Kurek Pavel KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1304 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1275 Pastrnek Michal KŠ Říčany 1925 A 1357 1524 1 soutěž
2013/2014 11 Spartak Vlašim B 1250 Žák Daniel KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1306 ½ soutěž