Hráč Vašek Aleš

Vašek Aleš

User Pic
Jméno: Vašek Aleš
Oddíl: Sokol Krucemburk
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1445
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 13051
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1971
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2011/2012 9 TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1000 Ludvík Tomáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny H 1250 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1000 Hromek Karel NOPO Miřetice 1000 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1000 Vaďák Michal 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1000 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1000 Peňáz Vladimír ŠO DDM Hlinsko B 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1000 Mikulenka Tomáš ŠK Rapid Pardubice G 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1000 Krys Jaromír TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1462 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1000 Pištora Lubomír Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1431 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1000 Cach Ondřej 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1250 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1000 Ryzner Jiří ŠK Rapid Pardubice F 1731 1727 1
2010/2011 9 Sokol Krucemburk 1000 Šenkýř Jindřich TJ Sokol Krouna 1630 0
2010/2011 8 Sokol Krucemburk 1000 Myška František TJ Sokol Němčice 1611 0
2010/2011 7 Sokol Krucemburk 1000 Hojgr František Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1250 1
2010/2011 5 Sokol Krucemburk 1000 Peřina Josef TJ Štefanydes Polička "F" 1100 1
2010/2011 4 Sokol Krucemburk 1000 Mořkovský Vít TJ Štefanydes Polička "E" 1100 1
2010/2011 3 Sokol Krucemburk 1000 Stodola Jakub TJ Štefanydes Polička "D" 1509 0
2010/2011 1 Sokol Krucemburk 1000 Odstrčil Jan TJ Jiskra Litomyšl "C" 1426 1
2009/2010 9 Sokol Krucemburk 1000 Nešpůrek Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny G"" 1000 1
2009/2010 8 Sokol Krucemburk 1000 Osička Přemysl ŠO DDM Hlinsko B"" 1000 0
2009/2010 7 Sokol Krucemburk 1000 Zelený František TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim D"" 1535 ½
2009/2010 6 Sokol Krucemburk 1000 Halousek Jakub ŠK Rapid Talents 1284 1
2009/2010 4 Sokol Krucemburk 1000 Česenek Jan TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim E"" 1452 0
2009/2010 3 Sokol Krucemburk 1000 Mácha Martin Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1538 0
2009/2010 2 Sokol Krucemburk 1000 Janoušek Ladislav NOPO Miřetice 1000 1
2009/2010 1 Sokol Krucemburk 1000 Juroš Zbyněk ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1000 1