Hráč Hung Do

Hung Do

User Pic
Jméno: Hung Do
Oddíl: ŠK Spartak Ústí nad Labem
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1755
Elo mezinárodní: 1736
ID: 36403
FIDE ID: 385638
Rok narození: 2000
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 1 Č ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 1747 1755 Zítek Miroslav TJ Sokol Údlice"B" 1918 1916 0
2017/2018 7 B Desko Liberec 1779 1757 Stalmach Richard BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1979 1956 0
2017/2018 6 Č Desko Liberec 1779 1757 Očko Dominik Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1955 1912 0
2017/2018 5 B Desko Liberec 1779 1757 Vlková Anežka Spartak Vlašim 1953 1894 0
2017/2018 4 Č Desko Liberec 1779 1757 Půlpán Matěj 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2131 2096 ½
2017/2018 3 Č Desko Liberec 1758 1757 Žižka Petr TJ Bohemians Praha 2035 2009 0
2017/2018 2 B Desko Liberec 1751 1757 Dolanský Lukáš Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2074 2091 0
2017/2018 1 Č Desko Liberec 1757 1754 Kubát Martin TJ Kobylisy 1872 1900 0
2017/2018 11 Č ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 1779 1757 Francl Zdeněk ŠK Šachy Chlumec"A" 1837 1850 0
2017/2018 6 B ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 1758 1757 Dostál Petr ŠK Magic Žatec"A" 1820 1813 0
2017/2018 5 Č ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 1758 1757 Godla Milan ŠO TJ Klášterec n.O 1719 1693 1
2017/2018 9 B ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1748 1757 Hašlar Svatopluk ASK Lovosice "A" 1807 1811 ½
2017/2018 6 Č ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1758 1757 Křehla Milan ŠK Teplice "B" 1724 1736 0
2017/2018 5 Č ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1751 1757 Matoušek Aleš SK Šachy Chlumec "B" 1866 1901 ½
2017/2018 2 B ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1751 1757 Gallik Miroslav Sportis Svádov-Olšinky "B" 2037 2009 0
2017/2018 1 Č ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1757 1754 Mareš Otakar ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1804 1806 ½
2017/2018 7 Č Desko Liberec 1758 1757 Novotný Martin Klub Šachistů Říčany 1925 1831 1830 1
2017/2018 6 B Desko Liberec 1758 1757 Steinbauer Filip ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice 1872 1839 0
2017/2018 4 Č Desko Liberec 1757 1754 Žižka Petr TJ Bohemians Praha 1939 1954 0
2017/2018 3 B Desko Liberec 1757 1754 Dolanský Lukáš Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2041 2019 0
2017/2018 2 Č Desko Liberec 1757 1754 Kubát Martin TJ Kobylisy 1872 1900 0
2017/2018 1 B Desko Liberec 1757 1754 Srba Stanislav ŠK Karlovy Vary 1964 1979 1
2017/2018 10 B ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. 1751 1757 Lajbl Jan ŠK AD Jičín 1906 1847 1
2016/2017 9 Č ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1733 1733 Bauer Pavel ŠK Stropnik Osek "A" 1831 1813 1
2016/2017 6 Č ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1733 1733 Drbal Petr ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1661 1642 ½
2016/2017 4 Č ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1733 1733 Říha Jaroslav TJ ČSAD Libouchec 2062 2034 0
2016/2017 2 Č ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1733 1733 Hamala Miroslav Sportis Svádov-Olšinky "A" 1953 1927 0
2016/2017 1 B ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1733 1733 Mittelbach Zdeněk SK ŠACHY Chlumec "B" 1953 1958 0
2016/2017 3 Č ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. 1733 1733 Kučera Jaroslav Desko Liberec 1982 1948 0
2015/2016 9 Č SK Spartak Usti n. L. "B" 1733 1733 Červinka Jiří TJ CSAD Libouchec 1353 1492 ½
2015/2016 6 B SK Spartak Usti n. L. "B" 1733 1733 Slavík Jan SK Decin "C" 1654 1693 1
2015/2016 5 B SK Spartak Usti n. L. "B" 1733 1733 Krausz Milan SVAH Vseborice 1443 ½
2015/2016 4 Č SK Spartak Usti n. L. "B" 1733 1733 Filmak Petr ASK Lovosice "A" 1557 1
2015/2016 3 B SK Spartak Usti n. L. "B" 1733 1733 Pešek Michal Sportis Svadov-Olsinky "A" 1465 1442 1
2015/2016 2 Č SK Spartak Usti n. L. "B" 1733 1733 Hellinger Jan SK Slavie Decin 1612 1678 1
2015/2016 1 B SK Spartak Usti n. L. "B" 1733 1733 Stoly Jindřich SK Mosad Ceska Kamenice 1540 1600 1
2015/2016 11 Č Spartak Ústí­ n. Labem 1733 1733 Špička Jan ŠK Karlovy Vary 1804 1781 1
2015/2016 10 B Spartak Ústí­ n. Labem 1733 1733 Gárská Lenka Spartak Chodov 1575 1523 1
2015/2016 9 Č Spartak Ústí­ n. Labem 1733 1733 Pelnář Jan Sokol Domažlice 1762 1739 ½
2015/2016 8 B Spartak Ústí­ n. Labem 1733 1733 Mezera Matěj Sokol Buštěhrad A 1607 1557 1
2015/2016 7 Č Spartak Ústí­ n. Labem 1733 1733 Lang David Sokol Buštěhrad B 1422 1422 1
2015/2016 6 Č Spartak Ústí­ n. Labem 1733 1733 Brejník Gustav Slavoj Litoměřice 1854 1851 0
2015/2016 5 B Spartak Ústí­ n. Labem 1733 1733 Košťál Zdeněk Union Louny 1122 1
2015/2016 4 Č Spartak Ústí­ n. Labem 1733 1733 Piskač Marek ŠK Teplice 1661 1662 1
2015/2016 3 B Spartak Ústí­ n. Labem 1733 1733 Škoda Jiří Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 1587 1389 1
2015/2016 2 Č Spartak Ústí­ n. Labem 1733 1733 Hložek David ŠK 64 Plzeň 1651 1643 ½
2015/2016 1 B Spartak Ústí­ n. Labem 1733 1733 Hrbek Tomáš ŠK Praha Smí­chov 1569 1587 1
2014/2015 3 B ŠK Spartak Ústí B 1396 1372 Černíček Matyáš ŠK UNION Louny 1475 1289 1
2014/2015 2 Č ŠK Spartak Ústí B 1396 1372 Podlucký Jan ŠK Teplice B 1253 1
2014/2015 1 B ŠK Spartak Ústí B 1396 1372 Pospíchal Michael ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 1574 1284 0
2014/2015 11 B Spartak Ústí n.L. 1396 1372 Beranová Karin ŠK Karlovy Vary 1436 1382 0
2014/2015 10 Č Spartak Ústí n.L. 1396 1372 Bartošová Kateřina Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 1250 1
2014/2015 9 B Spartak Ústí n.L. 1396 1372 Antoš Jakub TJ Sokol Domažlice 1237 0
2014/2015 6 Č Spartak Ústí n.L. 1396 1372 Kubát Martin Sokol Praha - Kobylisy A 1479 0
2014/2015 4 B Spartak Ústí n.L. 1396 1372 Kufel Pavol ŠK Teplice 1417 1
2014/2015 3 Č Spartak Ústí n.L. 1396 1372 Heinrich Dominik ŠK 64 Plzeň 1160 1
2014/2015 1 Č Spartak Ústí n.L. 1396 1372 Šefčík Jiří Sokol Buštěhrad B 1423 0
2014/2015 9 B ŠK Sp. Ústí n .L."C" 1396 1372 Hajzler Tomáš SK Šachy Chlumec "C" 1558 1
2014/2015 8 Č ŠK Sp. Ústí n .L."C" 1396 1372 Králik Pavel ŠK Teplice "D" 1226 1
2014/2015 6 B ŠK Sp. Ústí n .L."C" 1396 1372 Klátil Pavel SK Děčín "D" 1653 1675 0
2014/2015 5 Č ŠK Sp. Ústí n .L."C" 1396 1372 Svatoň Pavel Bystřanští jezdci "B" 1428 1
2014/2015 3 Č ŠK Sp. Ústí n .L."C" 1396 1372 Němeček Jan ŠK Stropnik Osek "B" 1352 1
2014/2015 1 Č ŠK Sp. Ústí n .L."C" 1396 1372 Matejček Pavel Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "C" 1097 1
2014/2015 10 B ŠK Sp. Ústí n.L "B" 1396 1372 Tichý Lukáš TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 1878 1863 0
2014/2015 4 Č ŠK Sp. Ústí n.L "B" 1396 1372 Ta Van Duy Teplice "B" 1980 1995 0
2013/2014 9 Č Sp.Ústí n.L."C" 1314 Neubauer Jaroslav Bystřanští jezdci"B" 1000 1
2013/2014 8 B Sp.Ústí n.L."C" 1314 Jesenský Jaromír Sj.Litoměřice"D" 1574 1511 0
2013/2014 5 B Sp.Ústí n.L."C" 1314 Beran Petr ŠK Teplice"E" 1521 1526 1
2013/2014 3 B Sp.Ústí n.L."C" 1314 Chudina Jan TJ Svádov/Olšinky"C" 1412 1
2013/2014 11 B ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 1314 Nademlejnský Vít ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 1100 1
2013/2014 10 Č ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 1314 Kunc Jan ŠK Praha Smíchov 1294 0
2013/2014 9 Č ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 1314 Stuška Jan ŠK Spartak Chodov 1603 1626 ½
2013/2014 8 B ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 1314 Kočí Vít CHESS Most B 1460 1
2013/2014 7 Č ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 1314 Semová Lada CHESS Most C 1100 1
2013/2014 6 Č ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 1314 Pokorná Jana Sokol Buštěhrad B 1354 1497 ½
2013/2014 5 B ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 1314 Tajovská Martina Sokol Buštěhrad A 1499 1569 0
2013/2014 3 B ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 1314 Beer Jiří ŠK Karlovy Vary 1250 0
2013/2014 2 B ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 1314 Běl Jan SŠK HeřNýř 1303 1
2013/2014 1 Č ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 1314 Antoš Jakub TJ Sokol Domažlice 1250 0
2012/2013 5 Č ŠK Spartak Ústí B 1100 Weber David TJ Sokol Údlice B 1250 0
2012/2013 4 B ŠK Spartak Ústí B 1100 Krutský Martin ŠK Teplice B 1717 1773 0
2012/2013 3 B ŠK Spartak Ústí B 1100 Hons Tomáš ŠK DDM Postoloprty 1250 0
2012/2013 2 Č ŠK Spartak Ústí B 1100 Kočí Vít CHESS Most D 1250 0
2012/2013 1 B ŠK Spartak Ústí B 1100 Soukup Václav ŠK Spartak Ústí A 1439 1564 0
2009/2010 3 B Sp.Ústí n.L."D" 1000 Křivský Jiří Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"D" 1520 0
2009/2010 5 B ŠK Spartak Ústí .L. "B" 1000 Seiner Roman SK Teplice "B" 1100 0
2009/2010 4 Č ŠK Spartak Ústí .L. "B" 1000 SK Děčín 1