Hráč Pallag Demeter

Pallag Demeter

User Pic
Jméno: Pallag Demeter
Oddíl: ŠK Magic Žatec
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1690
Elo mezinárodní: 1740
ID: 10824
FIDE ID: 374423
Rok narození: 1964
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1731 1682 Říha Zdeněk ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1693 1752 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1732 1682 Šebl Jan CHESS Most "C" 1682 1695 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1717 1679 Bidovský Petr ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1665 1666 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1717 1679 Čelko Milan Slovan Jirkov "A" 1589 1625 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1731 1679 Lieber Lukáš CHESS Most "C" 1567 1715 0
2017/2018 9 ŠK Magic Žatec"A" 1737 1706 Hlavatý Radek Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"A" 1870 1913 0
2017/2018 7 ŠK Magic Žatec"A" 1739 1706 Nováček Jan ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"B" 2089 2108 0
2017/2018 6 ŠK Magic Žatec"A" 1736 1706 Kupšovský Václav ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 1984 1978 0
2017/2018 5 ŠK Magic Žatec"A" 1736 1706 Havránek Tomáš SK Děčín"B" 2041 2032 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK Magic Žatec"A" 1737 1706 Pecka František Slovan Jirkov"A" 1973 1993 0
2017/2018 3 ŠK Magic Žatec"A" 1737 1706 Francl Zdeněk ŠK Šachy Chlumec"A" 1845 1850 0
2016/2017 9 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1705 1741 Isteník Petr Slovan Jirkov "B" 1595 1589 1
2016/2017 6 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1705 1741 Novák Petr ŠK UNION Louny "B" 1754 1723 0
2016/2017 5 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1705 1741 Kirchner Michal TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1589 1640 1
2016/2017 4 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1705 1741 Kostrhun Ludvík TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1287 1287 1
2016/2017 3 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1705 1741 Kastl Daniel CHESS MOST "C" 1818 1844 1
2016/2017 1 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1705 1741 Krpec Jaroslav ŠK DDM Postoloprty "B" 1223 1483 1
2015/2016 11 SK Magic Zatec "A" 1705 1741 Havliš Dominik Sokol Udlice "C" 1693 1654 1
2015/2016 8 SK Magic Zatec "A" 1705 1741 Šaffová Michaela TJ Sokol Litvinov-Lom "A" 1812 1792 0
2015/2016 7 SK Magic Zatec "A" 1705 1741 Kindl František Sokol Udlice "D" 1829 1841 0
2015/2016 6 SK Magic Zatec "A" 1705 1741 Gruss Petr SO TJ Klasterec n. O. "A" 1683 1705 0
2015/2016 5 SK Magic Zatec "A" 1705 1741 Beran Petr Bystransti jezdci "A" 1522 1484 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Krásná Lípa B 1705 1741 Markovský Jaroslav ŠK Frýdlant 1687 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Krásná Lípa B 1705 1741 Tryhuba Jaroslav 1.Novoborský ŠK C 1792 1804 0
2014/2015 11 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1685 1685 Jirušek Zdeněk ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "A" 1803 1784 0
2014/2015 10 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1685 1685 Bakajsa Libor TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "B" 1891 1877 0
2014/2015 9 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1685 1685 Kindl František Sokol Údlice "B" 1848 1844 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1685 1685 Jílek Jaromír ŠK Union Louny "B" 1811 1809 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1685 1685 Hrubý Václav ŠK Stropnik Osek "A" 1690 1702 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1685 1685 Černík Vladimír CHESS Most "E" 1796 1795 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1685 1685 Hanzlík David CHESS Most "D" 1754 1760 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1685 1685 Kučera Milan TJ Tatran Podbořany "B" 1749 1761 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1685 1685 Sekerka Luděk Sokol Údlice "C" 1662 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1685 1685 Kubík Emil Slovan Jirkov "B" 1620 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1685 1685 Ulrych Radek ŠK DDM Postoloprty 1775 1794 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1684 Jirušek Zdeněk ŠK Střelnice Kadaň"A" 1833 1816 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1684 Hrdlička Jan ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1855 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1684 Jílek Jaromír ŠK Union Louny "B" 1810 1820 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1684 Červinka Jan ŠO Tatran Podbořany "B" 1746 1778 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1684 Kalužný Jiří TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1811 1803 0
2012/2013 11 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1660 Jarina Ladislav ŠK Union Louny "B" 1663 1
2012/2013 10 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1660 Kuchař Tomáš CHESS MOST "E" 1711 1702 0
2012/2013 8 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1660 Šebl Jan CHESS MOST "F" 1789 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1660 Obršál Josef ŠK Teplice "C" 1523 1531 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1660 Hrubý Václav ŠK Stropník Osek "A" 1747 1721 0
2012/2013 3 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1660 Klakurka Stanislav ŠK DDM Postoloprty 1972 1978 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1660 Vojta Jaroslav Slovan Jirkov "B" 1632 0
2012/2013 1 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1660 Kreissl Čestmír TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1791 0
2011/2012 11 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1629 Kohut Vasil ŠK Stropník Osek DDM "A" 1584 0
2011/2012 10 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1629 Isteník Petr TJ Slovan Jirkov "B" 1592 1629 0
2011/2012 9 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1629 Mikan Pavel TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "B" 1660 1
2011/2012 8 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1629 Hladík Vladimír TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1555 0
2011/2012 7 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1629 Hanzlík David CHESS MOST "D" 1741 1747 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1629 Šebl Jan CHESS MOST "C" 1745 1
2011/2012 5 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1629 Šmída Ondřej TJ TATRAN ZKZ Podbořany "B" 1250 1
2011/2012 3 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1629 Partyka Jaroslav ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1437 1
2011/2012 2 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1629 Douša Michal ŠK Union Louny "B" 1545 1
2011/2012 1 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1629 Gruss Petr TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1838 1752 1
2009/2010 11 TJ Krásná Lípa B 1599 Markovský Jaroslav TJ Nové Město p.S. 1698 ½
2009/2010 10 TJ Krásná Lípa B 1599 Otmar Jiří ŠK Libštát B 1498 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Krásná Lípa B 1599 Forbelský Josef TJ Sokol Víchová n.J. 1426 0
2008/2009 10 TJ Krásná Lípa "B" 1563 Sládek Karel ŠK Varnsdorf 1699 1
2008/2009 9 TJ Krásná Lípa "B" 1563 Krupička Jakub Desko Liberec "D" 1546 1
2006/2007 9 Magic Žatec A 1545 Hutař Josef Klášterec n.O. A 1744 ½
2006/2007 7 Magic Žatec A 1545 Zmeškal Stanislav Sokol Údlice B 1664 1
2006/2007 5 Magic Žatec A 1545 Končel Karel ŠK Most B 1740 0
2006/2007 4 Magic Žatec A 1545 Blažek Jaroslav Tatran Podbořany 1874 ½
2006/2007 3 Magic Žatec A 1545 Korecký František Merkur Kadaň A 1741 0
2006/2007 2 Magic Žatec A 1545 Tímr Jan Magic Žatec B 1251 1
2006/2007 1 Magic Žatec A 1545 Novák Petr Union Louny B 1322 1
2005/2006 9 ŠK MAGIC ŽATECA"" 1524 Vyhnálek Jaroslav ŠK STROP. OSEKA"" 1482 1
2005/2006 8 ŠK MAGIC ŽATECA"" 1524 Zmrzlý Vladimír TJ LOKO MOSTC"" 2090 0
2005/2006 7 ŠK MAGIC ŽATECA"" 1524 Písek Karel TJ LOKO MOSTD"" 1477 1
2005/2006 4 ŠK MAGIC ŽATECA"" 1524 Strejc Karel KC KAS. BÍLINAA"" 1503 1
2005/2006 3 ŠK MAGIC ŽATECA"" 1524 Oswald Richard TJ KLÁŠ. n/O.A"" 1652 ½
2005/2006 2 ŠK MAGIC ŽATECA"" 1524 Richter Pavel TJ SOKOL ÚDLICEB"" 1668 0
2005/2006 9 ŠK MAGIC ŽATECB"" 1524 Pfaffl Augustin TJ SOKOL ÚDLICEC"" 1437 1
2005/2006 8 ŠK MAGIC ŽATECB"" 1524 Fedor Ondřej TJ SOKOL ÚDLICED"" ½
2005/2006 7 ŠK MAGIC ŽATECB"" 1524 Slavík Ladislav TJ TAT. PODB.B"" 1455 ½
2005/2006 1 ŠK MAGIC ŽATECB"" 1524 Veselý Jiří ŠK MERKUR KADAŇB"" 1612 0
2004/2005 11 ŠK MAGIC ŽATECC" 1506 Dolanský Vladimír TJ SLOVAN JIRKOV "B" 1806 0
2004/2005 10 ŠK MAGIC ŽATECC" 1506 Kalužný Jiří TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "D" 1645 0
2004/2005 9 ŠK MAGIC ŽATECC" 1506 Vojta Jaroslav SK TOKAJÍK CHOMUTOV "B" 1732 1
2004/2005 6 ŠK MAGIC ŽATECC" 1506 Mikeš Roman ŠK MAGIC ŽATECD" 1444 ½
2004/2005 5 ŠK MAGIC ŽATECC" 1506 Louda Oldřich TJ KLÁŠTEREC NAD OHŘÍ "B" 1773 0
2004/2005 4 ŠK MAGIC ŽATECC" 1506 Gruss Petr TJ KLÁŠTEREC NAD OHŘÍ "C" 1667 1
2004/2005 3 ŠK MAGIC ŽATECC" 1506 Zmeškal Stanislav TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "C" 1616 0
2004/2005 2 ŠK MAGIC ŽATECC" 1506 Matoušek Josef ŠK MAGIC ŽATECB" 1575 1
2004/2005 1 ŠK MAGIC ŽATECC" 1506 Tichý Lukáš TJ TATRAN PODBOŘANY "B" 1736 0
2004/2005 8 ŠK MAGIC ŽATECA" 1506 Pfaffl Augustin TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "B" 1427 0
2004/2005 6 ŠK MAGIC ŽATECA" 1506 Písek Karel TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "E" 1
2004/2005 5 ŠK MAGIC ŽATECA" 1506 Trnka Miroslav TJ TATRAN PODBOŘANY "A" 1946 0
2004/2005 3 ŠK MAGIC ŽATECA" 1506 Körschner Miroslav TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "D" 1
2003/2004 9 ŠK MAGIC ŽATEC B 1511 Klakurka Stanislav ŠK UNION LOUNY B 1974 0
2003/2004 8 ŠK MAGIC ŽATEC B 1511 Reitinger Petr TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "C" 2089 0
2003/2004 7 ŠK MAGIC ŽATEC B 1511 Paluch Rostislav SK TOKAJÍK CHOMUTOV "A" 2084 0
2003/2004 6 ŠK MAGIC ŽATEC B 1511 Wirkner František TJ KLÁŠTEREC NAD OHŘÍ "A" 1762 ½
2003/2004 5 ŠK MAGIC ŽATEC B 1511 Polívka Jaroslav TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "B" 1763 0
2003/2004 4 ŠK MAGIC ŽATEC B 1511 Srkal Miroslav TJ TATRAN PODBOŘANY "B" 1692 0
2003/2004 3 ŠK MAGIC ŽATEC B 1511 Šára Stanislav TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "D" 1709 0
2003/2004 2 ŠK MAGIC ŽATEC B 1511 Marsa Jan TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "B" 1993 0