Hráč Brada Zdeněk

Brada Zdeněk

User Pic
Jméno: Brada Zdeněk
Oddíl: ŠK Rakovník
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1469
Elo mezinárodní: 1427
ID: 12101
FIDE ID: 398500
Rok narození: 1963
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 7 ŠK Rakovník B 1427 1469 Fairaisl Dušan ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice 1688 1686 0
2018/2019 6 ŠK Rakovník B 1427 1469 Šedivý Vlastimil ŠK Kovohutě Příbram 0 1673 0
2018/2019 5 ŠK Rakovník B 1427 1469 Hofmeister Matouš ŠK Zdice B 0 1351 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK Rakovník B 1427 1469 Stružka Adam Český lev Kolešovice D 0 0 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK Rakovník B 1427 1469 Mácha Jan Šachový klub Příbram - Baník D 0 0 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK Rakovník B 1427 1471 Bezděk Tomáš ŠK Kralupy D 0 1084 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK Rakovník B 1427 1471 Babiš Jiří ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 0 1381 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK Rakovník C 1434 Holáň Miloš ŠK Kralupy C 1419 0
2013/2014 1 Český Lev Kolešovice B 1444 Křížek Jaroslav ŠK Kladno B 1654 0
2012/2013 9 ŠK Rakovník D 1477 Procházka Bedřich Český Lev Kolešovice B 1418 ½
2012/2013 8 ŠK Rakovník D 1477 Drahota Josef Sokol Buštěhrad D 1000 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK Rakovník D 1477 Tůma Robert ŠO Stochov 1565 1
2011/2012 5 ŠK Rakovník C 1489 Budil Stanislav ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice pod Brdy 1401 0
2010/2011 5 ŠK Rakovník C 1448 Budil Stanislav ŠK MěÚ Hostomice 1403 ½
2010/2011 2 ŠK Rakovník C 1448 Civín Dominik ŠK Zdice B 1100 1
2010/2011 11 ŠK Rakovník E 1448 Šefčík Jan Sokol Buštěhrad C 1509 ½
2010/2011 7 ŠK Rakovník E 1448 Bureš Jiljí Sokol Buštěhrad B 1871 ½
2010/2011 6 ŠK Rakovník E 1448 Sládek Rudolf ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1000 0
2010/2011 3 ŠK Rakovník E 1448 Honzík Jiří ŠO Stochov 1586 0
2008/2009 6 ŠK Rakovník "C" 1446 Vlček Jiří ŠK TJ Český lev Kolešovice "B" 1
2008/2009 5 ŠK Rakovník "C" 1446 Havlík Josef Caissa Úholičky "D" 1680 ½
2008/2009 2 ŠK Rakovník "C" 1446 Folbr Martin ŠK Rakovník "D" 1100 0
2007/2008 11 ŠK Rakovník "C" 1427 Buk Jan Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1461 ½
2007/2008 10 ŠK Rakovník "C" 1427 Dvouletý Ondřej SK DDM Slaný "B" 1
2007/2008 9 ŠK Rakovník "C" 1427 Černoušková Alena Caissa Úholičky "D" 1657 0
2007/2008 7 ŠK Rakovník "C" 1427 Sladká Hana TJ Sokol Zlonice 1741 1
2007/2008 6 ŠK Rakovník "C" 1427 Šmíd Miloslav ŠO TP NOVA Kladno "B" 1511 0
2007/2008 4 ŠK Rakovník "C" 1427 Verner Vladimír Montako Kralupy nad Vltavou "D" 1273 ½
2007/2008 3 ŠK Rakovník "C" 1427 Dorňák Václav Sokol Buštěhrad "C" 0
2007/2008 2 ŠK Rakovník "C" 1427 Peklo Jan TJ Sokol Hostivice "C" 0
2007/2008 1 ŠK Rakovník "C" 1427 Seman Jiří TJ Český lev Kolešovice "B" ½
2006/2007 11 ŠK Rakovník B 1430 Žbánek Jan ŠK Alva Pb Příbram C 1442 ½
2006/2007 6 ŠK Rakovník C 1430 Huml Lubomír Sokol Buštěhrad B 1368 0
2006/2007 5 ŠK Rakovník C 1430 Bečvář Václav DDM Slaný B 1
2006/2007 2 ŠK Rakovník C 1430 Bačo Ján Merkur Kladno 1717 0
2005/2006 10 ŠK Rakovník B 1411 Pospíšil Petr NOVA Kladno A 1667 0
2005/2006 9 ŠK Rakovník B 1411 Procházka Bedřich TJ Kolešovice 1
2005/2006 8 ŠK Rakovník B 1411 Veselý Stanislav Lokomotiva BerounA 1742 0
2005/2006 2 ŠK Rakovník B 1411 Schmalz Michal ŠK Kladno D 1501 0
2005/2006 11 ŠK Rakovník C 1411 ŠK Alva Pb Příbram D 1
2005/2006 9 ŠK Rakovník C 1411 Budil Jiří ŠK Hostomice A 1425 ½
2005/2006 8 ŠK Rakovník C 1411 Bureš Stanislav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun B 1636 0
2005/2006 7 ŠK Rakovník C 1411 Zadina Jiří TJ Jince B 1100 1
2004/2005 8 ŠK Rakovník B 1471 Veselý Stanislav TJ Loko Beroun A 1759 0
2004/2005 7 ŠK Rakovník B 1471 Lánský Petr E.E.Kralupy n.V. A 1759 0
2004/2005 6 ŠK Rakovník B 1471 Parpel Petr TJ Sokol Mělník A 1775 0
2004/2005 1 ŠK Rakovník C 1471 Nykl Tomáš Sokol Buštěhrad B ½
2003/2004 4 ŠK Rakovník 1469 Potůček Petr Úholičky 1563 ½