Hráč Habinová Alice

Habinová Alice

User Pic
Jméno: Habinová Alice
Oddíl: ŠK Kuřim, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1536
Elo mezinárodní: 1462
ID: 40923
FIDE ID: 392022
Rok narození: 2005
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 1 Č ŠK Kuřim D 1462 1536 Kudláček Jaroslav ŠK Kuřim B 1880 1841 0
2018/2019 4 B ŠK Kuřim B 1462 1536 Tomanec Samuel SK Slavia Orlová B 1077 1328 1
2018/2019 3 Č ŠK Kuřim B 1462 1536 Krejčok Tobiáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek C 1801 1716 0
2017/2018 7 B ŠK Kuřim B 1349 1330 Dvořáková Olga ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1644 1625 1
2017/2018 4 Č ŠK Kuřim B 1391 1417 Nejedlý Radek TJ CHS Chotěboř 1271 1272 0
2017/2018 3 B ŠK Kuřim B 1391 1417 Faltýnek David ŠŠPM Lipky HK 1547 1546 0
2017/2018 2 Č ŠK Kuřim B 1391 1417 Simon Michal TJ Štefanydes Polička 1584 1561 1
2017/2018 1 Č ŠK Kuřim B 1391 1417 Horák Vojtěch ŠKM TJ Lanškroun 0 1283 0
2017/2018 6 Č ŠK Kuřim "E 1349 1330 Pehal Luděk ŠK Střelice "B" 1784 1751 1
2017/2018 5 B ŠK Kuřim "E 1349 1330 Hladký Tadeáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "G" 1554 1627 0
2017/2018 4 Č ŠK Kuřim "E 1327 1330 Žaža Martin Šachy Zastávka "B" 1186 1378 1
2017/2018 3 B ŠK Kuřim "E 1327 1330 Laštovička František ŠK Kuřim "K" 1853 1696 1
2017/2018 1 Č ŠK Kuřim "E 1391 1417 Křivánek Jakub ŠK Kuřim "D" 1432 1374 0
2016/2017 8 Č ŠK Kuřim "E" 1180 1229 Dumek Aleš Šachy Zastávka "B" 1312 1333 1
2016/2017 2 Č ŠK Kuřim "E" 1180 1229 Šic Miloš Šachy Zastávka "A" 1594 0
2016/2017 1 B ŠK Kuřim "E" 1180 1229 Kocí Tomáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "J" 1405 1437 0
2015/2016 11 Č ŠK Kuřim "B" 1180 1229 Procházka Ludvík Sokol Hošťálková 1646 1674 0
2015/2016 10 B ŠK Kuřim "B" 1180 1229 Šak Šimon TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín 1380 1377 1
2015/2016 9 Č ŠK Kuřim "B" 1180 1229 Oborný Tomáš OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1094 0
2015/2016 8 B ŠK Kuřim "B" 1180 1229 Marková Kristýna Interchess FM 1531 1419 0
2015/2016 5 B ŠK Kuřim "B" 1180 1229 Štoudek Michal ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1221 1315 1
2015/2016 4 Č ŠK Kuřim "B" 1180 1229 Khadash Kamil ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1383 1352 0
2015/2016 2 Č ŠK Kuřim "B" 1180 1229 Lanča Petr David Beskydská šachová škola FM C 1444 1422 0
2015/2016 1 B ŠK Kuřim "B" 1180 1229 Nytra Ondřej Beskydská šachová škola FM B 1608 1479 0
2015/2016 9 B ŠK Kuřim "F" 1180 1229 Kolačný Josef ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1628 0
2015/2016 8 Č ŠK Kuřim "F" 1180 1229 Jahn Karel Šachy Zastávka "A" 2051 0
2015/2016 7 B ŠK Kuřim "F" 1180 1229 Blahák Jan ŠK Střelice "B" 1705 0
2015/2016 6 Č ŠK Kuřim "F" 1180 1229 Kocí Tomáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "K" 1405 1437 0
2015/2016 4 Č ŠK Kuřim "F" 1180 1229 Pečenka Petr Šachy Zastávka "B" 1153 0
2015/2016 3 B ŠK Kuřim "F" 1180 1229 Buček Miloslav ŠK Kuřim "E" 1494 1
2015/2016 2 Č ŠK Kuřim "F" 1180 1229 Točev Dosi ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1726 1753 0
2015/2016 1 Č ŠK Kuřim "F" 1180 1229 Křivánek Jakub ŠK Kuřim "G" 1512 1487 0
2014/2015 9 Č ŠK Kuřim "D" 1100 1124 Kratochvílová Lenka ŠK ZŠ a MŠ Ratíškovice 1153 1
2014/2015 8 B ŠK Kuřim "D" 1100 1124 Volák Šimon ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 1281 0
2014/2015 7 Č ŠK Kuřim "D" 1100 1124 Strnad Jakub Šachy Zastávka 1279 ½
2014/2015 6 B ŠK Kuřim "D" 1100 1124 Tomšicová Emílie ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1161 0
2014/2015 5 Č ŠK Kuřim "D" 1100 1124 Chelík Andreas Sportovní klub Vyškov 1064 1
2014/2015 4 B ŠK Kuřim "D" 1100 1124 Makkabi Boskovice 1
2014/2015 3 Č ŠK Kuřim "D" 1100 1124 Vařecha Vojtěch ŠK Kuřim "C" 1078 0
2014/2015 2 B ŠK Kuřim "D" 1100 1124 Kuchovský Jiří ŠK Duras BVK "C" 1000 1
2014/2015 1 B ŠK Kuřim "D" 1100 1124 Kříž Tomáš ŠK Kuřim "B" 1250 1357 0
2013/2014 4 B ŠK Kuřim "G" 1100 Matějů Roman ŠK Kuřim "F" 1000 ½