Hráč Krchňáček Jakub

Krchňáček Jakub

User Pic
Jméno: Krchňáček Jakub
Oddíl: ŠO Kunovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1243
Elo mezinárodní: 1217
ID: 45241
FIDE ID: 23717459
Rok narození: 2005
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 5 ŠO Kunovice D 1217 1223 Trtek Matěj TJ Orel Nivnice B 0 0 1
2019/2020 3 ŠO Kunovice D 1217 1223 Kostka jan SK Boršice D 0 1093 1
2019/2020 6 ŠO Kunovice B 1217 1243 Vylíčil Adam ŠK Staré Město B 1772 1757 0
2019/2020 5 ŠO Kunovice B 1217 1243 Zádrapa Jakub Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1484 1579 ½
2019/2020 4 ŠO Kunovice B 1217 1243 Bažantová Adéla ŠK Staré Město C 0 1051 1
2019/2020 2 ŠO Kunovice 1196 1223 Tichá Valérie BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek D 0 1097 1
2019/2020 1 ŠO Kunovice 1196 1223 Buchtová Viktorie BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek C 1211 1246 1
2018/2019 9 ŠO Kunovice 1196 1186 Babula Tomáš ŠK Staré Město C 0 0 1
2018/2019 8 ŠO Kunovice 1196 1186 Spáčilová Klára ŠK Staré Město D 1158 1189 1
2018/2019 6 ŠO Kunovice 1196 1186 Strkáčová Liliana Zbrojovka Vsetín B 0 0 1
2018/2019 5 ŠO Kunovice 1196 1186 Mocek Tadeáš Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1147 1215 1
2018/2019 4 ŠO Kunovice 1196 1186 Orságová Beáta Zbrojovka Vsetín C 0 0 1
2018/2019 9 ŠO Kunovice C 1196 1186 Štos Radek ŠK Dolní Němčí B 0 1476 0
2018/2019 4 ŠO Kunovice C 1196 1186 Marek Jiří TJ Polešovice 1806 1811 0
2018/2019 2 ŠO Kunovice C 1196 1186 Panáček Ondřej Mařatice 0 1421 0
2018/2019 6 ŠO Kunovice D 1196 1186 Habarta Kamil TJ Orel Nivnice B 0 1175 1
2018/2019 3 ŠO Kunovice D 1196 1186 Vávra Petr TJ Vlčnov D 0 1531 0
2018/2019 2 ŠO Kunovice D 1196 1186 Blaha Martin TJ Vlčnov E 0 0 1
2017/2018 9 ŠO Kunovice 1196 1196 Pfeifer Jan ŠK DDM Slavičín 0 1080 0
2017/2018 8 ŠO Kunovice 1196 1196 Šimek Viktor ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1507 1528 0
2017/2018 7 ŠO Kunovice 1196 1196 Chrobák Metoděj ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín C 0 0 1
2017/2018 6 ŠO Kunovice 1196 1196 Procházka Rostislav ŠK Staré Město D 0 0 1
2017/2018 5 ŠO Kunovice 1196 1196 Kocůrek Adam ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 0 1265 0
2017/2018 4 ŠO Kunovice 1196 1196 Hobza Richard ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 0 1040 1
2017/2018 3 ŠO Kunovice 1196 1196 Křenek Jakub ŠO TJ Karolinka 0 0 1
2017/2018 2 ŠO Kunovice 1196 1196 Holeček Dominik ŠK Staré Město C 0 1190 1
2017/2018 1 ŠO Kunovice 1196 1196 Kubín Tomáš Daniel TJ Sokol Postoupky 1137 1244 0
2017/2018 3 ŠO Kunovice D 1196 1196 Zelnitius Albert ŠK Staré Město G 1507 1472 0
2017/2018 2 ŠO Kunovice D 1196 1196 Habarta Kamil TJ Orel Nivnice B 0 1187 0
2017/2018 2 ŠO Kunovice C 1196 1196 Kadlček Pavel ŠK Dolní Němčí B 0 1591 1
2016/2017 2 ŠO Kunovice B 1000 Lukáš Vojtěch ŠK Staré Město G 1168 1191 0
2016/2017 3 ŠO Kunovice C 1000 Lukáš Vojtěch ŠK Staré Město I 1168 1191 0
2016/2017 3 ŠO Kunovice 1000 Grycman Ondřej Sokol Ústí 1200 0
2016/2017 2 ŠO Kunovice 1000 Foltýnek Stanislav ŠK Staré Město C 1165 1317 1
2016/2017 1 ŠO Kunovice 1000 Černý Michal ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1320 1329 0
2015/2016 10 ŠO Kunovice C 1000 Vávra Jan ŠK Staré Město I 1383 1148 0
2015/2016 4 ŠO Kunovice C 1000 Vrtal Martin KK-ŠK Osvětimany B 1303 0
2015/2016 9 ŠO Kunovice 1000 ŠK DDM Slavičín 1
2015/2016 8 ŠO Kunovice 1000 Maršálek David ŠK Staré Město D 1000 0
2015/2016 7 ŠO Kunovice 1000 Šimek Viktor ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1250 0
2015/2016 6 ŠO Kunovice 1000 Holeček Dominik ŠK Staré Město C 1231 0
2015/2016 5 ŠO Kunovice 1000 Kovář Matěj Sokol Ústí 1408 1445 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠO Kunovice 1000 Samohýl Adam ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1000 0
2015/2016 3 ŠO Kunovice 1000 Kocůrek Adam Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1250 0
2015/2016 2 ŠO Kunovice 1000 Gargulák Jáchym ŠK Zlín 1000 1
2015/2016 1 ŠO Kunovice 1000 Sokol Postoupky 1