Hráč Solař Lukáš

Solař Lukáš

User Pic
Jméno: Solař Lukáš
Oddíl: Sportovní klub Brumov-Bylnice, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1333
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 41395
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1999
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2020/2021 1 SK Brumov-Bylnice „B“ 0 1328 Režná Hedvika ŠK Zlín „D“ 1283 1225 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 SK Brumov-Bylnice „B“ 0 1333 Burša Michal Valašské Klobouky B 0 0 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 SK Brumov-Bylnice „B“ 0 1333 Havlík František ŠK Zlín-Malenovice C 1044 1076 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 SK Brumov-Bylnice „B“ 0 1333 Procházková Lenka ŠK DDM Slavičín „B“ 0 1106 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 SK Brumov-Bylnice „B“ 0 1333 Němec Jakub TJ Fatra – Slavia Napajedla B 1194 1165 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 SK Brumov-Bylnice 0 1339 Nekvapil Jiří ŠO TJ Sokol Vizovice 0 1529 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 SK Brumov-Bylnice B 0 1341 Lekeš René ŠO SK Pozlovice 0 1638 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 SK Brumov-Bylnice B 0 1341 Argaláš Miroslav ŠK DDM Slavičín B 0 1181 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 SK Brumov-Bylnice B 0 1341 Černý Michal ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1549 1590 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 Brumov-Bylnice B 1264 Goša Jiří Horní Lhota 1351 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 Brumov-Bylnice B 1264 Hofschneider Petr Slavičín B 1091 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 Brumov-Bylnice B 1264 Lysák Karel Valašské Klobouky B 1000 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 Brumov-Bylnice B 1264 Zůbek Ladislav Valašské Klobouky A 1724 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 Brumov-Bylnice B 1286 Drápala Tobiáš Slavičín B 1238 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 Brumov-Bylnice B 1286 Peléšek Zdeněk Slavičín A 1650 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 Brumov-Bylnice B 1286 Lysák Karel Val. Klobouky B 1000 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 Brumov-Bylnice B 1286 Suchánek Kryštof Zlín D 1484 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 Brumov-Bylnice B 1286 Masař Ladislav Horní Lhota 1273 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 Brumov-Bylnice 1286 Čermák Petr Gumárny Zubří 1611 0 soutěž
2013/2014 8 Brumov-Bylnice B 1000 Suchánek Hanuš Zlín E 1305 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 Brumov-Bylnice B 1000 Vaculík Samuel Zlínterm B 1285 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 Brumov-Bylnice B 1000 Hofschneider Tomáš Slavičín B 1000 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 Brumov-Bylnice B 1000 Peléšek Zdeněk Slavičín A 1644 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 Brumov-Bylnice B 1000 Ondruška Igor Valašské Klobouky B 1000 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 Brumov-Bylnice B 1000 Hlavička Roman Pozlovice 1669 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 Brumov-Bylnice B 1000 Jestříbek Martin Napajedla C 1554 1 soutěž