Hráč Pernický Roman

Pernický Roman

User Pic
Jméno: Pernický Roman
Oddíl: TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1457
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 4704
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1965
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2020/2021 1 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice C 0 1457 Kamlar Michal TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice D 0 1136 1 soutěž
2019/2020 9 Valašská Bystřice C 0 1428 Feix Jiří Zašová 1533 1583 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 Valašská Bystřice C 0 1428 Žák Roman Huslenky B 1622 1682 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 Valašská Bystřice C 0 1428 Tkadlec Josef MEZ Vsetín 0 1575 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 Valašská Bystřice E 0 1428 Bělunek Zdeněk Zašová B 1901 1911 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 Valašská Bystřice E 0 1428 Grycman Ondřej Ústí B 1354 1500 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 Valašská Bystřice E 0 1428 Křupala Vladimír Karolinka C 1210 1123 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 Valašská Bystřice E 0 1428 Staněk Jiří Valašské Meziříčí C 0 1660 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice C 0 1490 Dančák Stanislav ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 0 0 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice C 0 1490 Matůš Marek Sokol Ústí B 0 1281 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice C 0 1490 Feix Jiří KH Zašová 1533 1549 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice C 0 1490 Valenta Josef ŠK Rajnochovice 1500 1582 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice D 0 1490 Měrka Josef TJ Sokol Huslenky B 0 1490 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice D 0 1490 Obšivačová Jana TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice E 1247 1391 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice D 0 1490 Michálek Josef ŠO Karolinka B 0 1477 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice D 0 1490 Kučera Pavel TJ Valašské Meziříčí C 0 1161 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice D 0 1524 Zádrapa Jakub TJ Sokol Huslenky B 1130 1211 0 soutěž
2017/2018 9 TJ Sokol Huslenky B 0 1524 Křupala Vladimír ŠO Karolinka B 1227 1210 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 8 TJ Sokol Huslenky B 0 1524 Hrbáček Petr TJ Valašské Meziříčí C 0 1381 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ Sokol Huslenky B 0 1524 Juříček Štěpán ŠO Karolinka C 0 0 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 TJ Sokol Huslenky B 0 1524 Křenek Roman ŠO Karolinka B 1320 1313 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 TJ Sokol Huslenky B 0 1524 Měrka Josef TJ Valašské Meziříčí C 0 1493 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ Sokol Huslenky B 0 1524 Polášek Ladislav KH Zašová B 0 0 1 soutěž
2017/2018 10 ŠK Rajnochovice 0 1524 Dorňák Jakub TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice C 1145 1198 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 ŠK Rajnochovice 0 1524 Tvrdý Vojtěch ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 0 0 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 ŠK Rajnochovice 0 1524 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice C 1 soutěž
2011/2012 9 Vidče B 1533 Kalvas Jaroslav Karolinka B 1511 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 7 Vidče B 1533 Marek Michal Branky 1000 0 soutěž
2011/2012 6 Vidče B 1533 Černotík Jaroslav Bystřička B 1000 0 soutěž
2011/2012 5 Vidče B 1533 Vraj Karel Hošťálková D 1377 1 soutěž
2011/2012 4 Vidče B 1533 Gálík Jakub Hošťálková C 1250 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 3 Vidče B 1533 Matúš Rudolf Francova Lhota B 1000 0 soutěž
2011/2012 2 Vidče B 1533 Měrka Josef Huslenky B 1575 0 soutěž
2011/2012 1 Vidče B 1533 Hnátek Jakub Ústí B 1000 1 soutěž
2010/2011 11 Vidče B 1536 Dolina Václav Francova Lhota B 1489 0 soutěž
2010/2011 10 Vidče B 1536 Vrábel Petr Karolinka B 1429 1 soutěž
2010/2011 9 Vidče B 1536 Masnota Marek Bystřička B 1000 0 soutěž
2007/2008 5 TJ Vidče B 1545 Kučný Josef Sok Fr Lhota B 1497 0 soutěž
2006/2007 8 TJ Vidče 1545 Slovák Pavel Sokol Lužná 0 soutěž
2005/2006 5 TJ Vidče 1560 Šustek Eduard TJ Karolinka 1646 0 soutěž
2005/2006 8 TJ Vidče B 1560 Holman Radek Sokol Branky ½ soutěž
2005/2006 7 TJ Vidče B 1560 Klímek David ŠKZ Vsetín C 1544 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 3 TJ Vidče B 1560 Filák Michal Francova Lhota B 1428 0 soutěž