Hráč Fridrich Václav

Fridrich Václav

User Pic
Jméno: Fridrich Václav
Oddíl: Fatra Slavia Napajedla
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1621
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 27032
FIDE ID: 315036
Rok narození: 1954
Třída rozhodčího: 1
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2012/2013 8 Napajedla C 1619 Raděvič Radim Lukov 1000 1
2012/2013 4 Napajedla C 1619 Slavičín A 1
2012/2013 3 Napajedla C 1619 Polášek Libor Napajedla B 1624 ½
2012/2013 2 Napajedla C 1619 Janáč Jakub Brumov-Bylnice B 1000 1
2012/2013 1 Napajedla C 1619 Kadlec František Zlínterm B 1250 0
2011/2012 9 Napajedla C 1617 Suchánek Hanuš Zlín F 1100 1
2011/2012 7 Napajedla C 1617 Petráš Daniel Slavičín B 1100 1
2011/2012 4 Napajedla C 1617 Brumov-Bylnice B 1
2011/2012 11 TJ FS Napajedla B 1617 Prachař David ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1540 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ FS Napajedla B 1617 Trubačík Zbyněk ŠK Staré Město F 1607 ½
2010/2011 4 Napajedla B 1591 Spáčil Zbyněk Zlínterm B 1000 1
2010/2011 3 Napajedla B 1591 Plášek Jonáš Slavičín B 1100 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Fatra Slavia Napajedla B 1641 Sas Roman ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1844 0
2008/2009 4 TJ Fatra Slavia Napajedla B 1641 Holík Miroslav TJ Mařatice 1637 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Fatra Slavia Napajedla B 1641 Hrobař Vlastimil TJ Polešovice 1820 ½
2008/2009 2 TJ Fatra Slavia Napajedla B 1641 Hruška Karel TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1926 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Fatra Slavia Napajedla B 1641 Tomečková Aneta TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1650 0
2008/2009 2 ŠO Fatra–Slávia Napajedla 1641 Kašík Jiří Slavie Kroměříž B 2021 0
2008/2009 1 ŠO Fatra–Slávia Napajedla 1641 Fusek Lukáš ŠK Staré Město E 1938 0
2007/2008 3 ŠO Fatra-Slavia Napajedla 1634 Bačák Martin TJ Sokol Postoupky 1914 0
2007/2008 2 ŠO Fatra-Slavia Napajedla 1634 Šudoma Marek ŠK Zlín D 1827 0
2007/2008 9 Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1634 Plášek Radim TJ Bojkovice A 1922 ½
2007/2008 8 Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1634 Míša Stanislav TJ Polešovice 1950 0
2007/2008 7 Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1634 Číhal František ŠK Staré Město F 1811 ½
2007/2008 6 Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1634 Tesař Martin ŠK Zlín E 1899 0
2007/2008 5 Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1634 Ředina Petr ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1583 ½
2007/2008 4 Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1634 Urubčík Miroslav Spartak Uherský Brod 1889 ½
2007/2008 3 Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1634 Flekač Milan TJ Vlčnov A 1885 ½
2007/2008 2 Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1634 Matějka František ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1631 1
2007/2008 1 Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1634 Chutný Aleš DK Kroměříž 1646 0
2006/2007 10 Fatra-Slavia Napajedla 1623 Horsák Antonín ŠK Staré Město C 1867 0
2005/2006 10 TJ Napajedla Vránová Jarmila ŠK Staré Město E 1655 0