Hráč Ďurčat Josef

Ďurčat Josef

User Pic
Jméno: Ďurčat Josef
Oddíl: ŠK Teplárna Praha-Malešice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1344
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 4261
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1938
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 ŠK Teplárna Malešice 0 1344 Baštýř Pavel TJ Pankrác G 1474 1484 1
2018/2019 10 ŠK Teplárna Malešice 0 1344 Židlický David Šachový klub Bohnice - C 0 1304 0
2018/2019 9 ŠK Teplárna Malešice 0 1344 Franěk Petr GROP - E 0 0 0
2018/2019 8 ŠK Teplárna Malešice 0 1344 Krapf Jan Šachový klub Praha 4 "C" 0 0 0
2018/2019 6 ŠK Teplárna Malešice 0 1344 Urbanec Richard ŠK DP Praha F 1537 1525 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK Teplárna Malešice 0 1344 Gerlichová Monika ŠK Mlejn B 0 1330 0
2018/2019 4 ŠK Teplárna Malešice 0 1344 Mesmer Robert Dukla E 0 1726 0
2018/2019 3 ŠK Teplárna Malešice 0 1344 Lehovec Petr Sokol Praha Vršovice G 0 1568 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK Teplárna Malešice 0 1344 Akerman Jan ŠO Praga Praha C 0 1617 0
2018/2019 1 ŠK Teplárna Malešice 0 1344 Kadera Daniel SK Újezd nad Lesy 0 1293 1
2018/2019 7 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 0 1344 Souček Ivo SK OAZA Praha E 0 1408 0
2018/2019 6 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 0 1344 Žáček Martin Sokol Praha Vršovice F 1347 1393 0
2018/2019 4 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 0 1344 Mádlová Zuzana TJ Zora Praha A 0 1238 0
2018/2019 3 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 0 1344 Brndiar Pavel ŠK Viktoria Žižkov D 1532 1668 0
2017/2018 7 SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 0 1344 Dbalý Václav SNAD Kbely 1845 1858 0
2017/2018 3 SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 0 1344 Chaloupka Josef ŠO Praga Praha D 1682 1668 0
2017/2018 11 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 0 1344 Istel Oldřich ŠO Praga Praha E 1654 1647 1
2017/2018 10 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 0 1344 Sedláčková Janka Šachový klub Praha 4 B 1488 1595 0
2017/2018 2 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 0 1344 ŠK Mahrla Praha C 1
2017/2018 11 ŠK Teplárna Malešice 0 1344 Orna Jan TJ Kobylisy F 1411 1304 0
2017/2018 10 ŠK Teplárna Malešice 0 1344 Přichystal Zdeněk ŠK Praha - Smíchov D 0 1512 0
2017/2018 4 ŠK Teplárna Malešice 0 1344 Přívozník Luboš ŠO Praga Praha C 1566 1648 0
2017/2018 2 ŠK Teplárna Malešice 0 1344 Vašek Ivan ŠK Bohnice C 0 1422 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK Teplárna Malešice 0 1344 Vaško Pavel TJ Bohemians Praha G 1523 1590 0
2015/2016 9 ŠK Teplárna Malešice 1370 Klubert Pavel ŠK DP Praha - EA Hotels I 1680 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Teplárna Malešice 1370 Beneš Stanislav Sokol Praha-Kobylisy G 1486 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK Teplárna Malešice 1370 Hosová Sandra Sokol Nebušice 1064 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK Teplárna Malešice 1370 Němcová Eva SK OAZA Praha E 1247 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK Teplárna Malešice 1370 Sobotíková Klára TJ Praga Praha G 1174 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK Teplárna Malešice 1370 Slyvka Myron ŠK Smíchov E 1000 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK Teplárna Malešice 1370 Marek Roman Šachový klub Praha 4 A 1667 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK Teplárna Malešice 1370 Rogach Ivan ŠK Aurora - šach. škola A. Karpova 1172 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK Teplárna Malešice 1370 Kuneš Vladimír SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1825 ½
2015/2016 9 SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 1370 Kaminský Martin ŠK Loko Praha D 1456 ½
2015/2016 6 SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 1370 Kindl Dobroslav SK Rapid Praha A 1701 0
2015/2016 5 SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 1370 Vokůrka František GROP E 1582 0
2015/2016 4 SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 1370 Přichystal Zdeněk ŠK Smíchov D 1585 ½
2015/2016 3 SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 1370 Kazyrevich Andrew DDM Praha 6 C 1533 0
2015/2016 2 SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 1370 Hampl Bohumil ŠK Bohnice D 1504 0
2015/2016 1 SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 1370 Malý Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1646 1648 0
2015/2016 9 SK Lokomotiva Radlice E 1370 Achylis Miloš ŠK Loko Praha C 1770 0
2015/2016 8 SK Lokomotiva Radlice E 1370 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha F 1
2015/2016 7 SK Lokomotiva Radlice E 1370 Procházka Ivan USK Praha B 1725 0
2015/2016 6 SK Lokomotiva Radlice E 1370 Špačková Milena Šachový klub Praha 4 C 1390 0
2015/2016 5 SK Lokomotiva Radlice E 1370 Drahorádová Zuzana Unichess Ž 1635 0
2015/2016 4 SK Lokomotiva Radlice E 1370 Charvát Karel SK OAZA Praha H 1499 0
2015/2016 3 SK Lokomotiva Radlice E 1370 Matys Jakub ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1527 1511 0
2015/2016 2 SK Lokomotiva Radlice E 1370 Vospěl Jaromír TJ Zora Praha A 1449 1
2015/2016 1 SK Lokomotiva Radlice E 1370 Brabec Jaroslav Sokol Praha Vršovice F 1611 0
2014/2015 11 ŠK Teplárna A 1314 Raba Milan ŠK Praha 4 A 1419 1
2014/2015 10 ŠK Teplárna A 1314 Pokorová Dana SK OAZA Praha F 1256 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK Teplárna A 1314 Hašpl František TJ Praga Praha F 1529 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK Teplárna A 1314 Jakuš Lubomír ŠK Mahrla Praha C 1500 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK Teplárna A 1314 Postránecká Zuzana ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1110 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Teplárna A 1314 Bára Josef GROP G 1457 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK Teplárna A 1314 Čižmárová Zdena ŠK Bohnice C 1574 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK Teplárna A 1314 Ostrý Michal Sokol Kobylisy E 1599 1499 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Teplárna A 1314 Šebek Pavel SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1451 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Teplárna A 1314 Kuzin Jiří ŠK Mlejn B 1450 0
2014/2015 11 SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 1314 Vospěl Jaromír TJ Zora Praha A 1475 0
2014/2015 10 SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 1314 Lehovec Petr Sokol Vršovice F 1680 0
2014/2015 9 SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 1314 Samec Jakub SK OAZA Praha E 1537 0
2014/2015 8 SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 1314 Šauer Jiří ŠK Bohnice D 1264 1
2014/2015 7 SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 1314 Opletal Mojmír USK Praha C 1594 1
2014/2015 5 SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 1314 Vykypěl Michal TJ Pankrác G 1000 0
2014/2015 3 SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 1314 Mašát Jan ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1604 0
2014/2015 2 SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 1314 Kormoutová Adéla Unichess ČSOB G 1581 0
2014/2015 1 SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 1314 Žurman Jaromír TJ Praga Praha H 1529 0
2014/2015 9 SK Lokomotiva Radlice E 1314 Koršinskij Marek SK OAZA Praha G 1325 ½
2014/2015 8 SK Lokomotiva Radlice E 1314 Šimáček Ivan Steinitz-Makabi A 1536 0
2014/2015 4 SK Lokomotiva Radlice E 1314 Stankev Martin ŠK Černý Baron B 1801 1848 0
2014/2015 1 SK Lokomotiva Radlice E 1314 Hojer Jiří Viktoria Žižkov D 1615 0
2013/2014 8 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1376 Růžička Ondřej Sokol Praha-Kobylisy F 1383 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK Teplárna Malešice A 1376 Haase Tomáš ŠK PORG F 1000 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK Teplárna Malešice A 1376 Radics Robert TJ Praga Praha E 1753 1822 0