Hráč Veselý Roman

Veselý Roman

User Pic
Jméno: Veselý Roman
Oddíl: USK Praha
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1709
Elo mezinárodní: 1752
ID: 8392
FIDE ID: 322822
Rok narození: 1973
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 USK Praha C 1752 1709 Krčil Roman TJ Zora Praha A 1605 1625 1
2018/2019 11 USK Praha B 1752 1709 Šauer Jiří Šachový klub Bohnice - D 0 1273 ½
2017/2018 11 USK Praha C 1752 1709 Hataš Oldřich ŠK Bohnice C 1473 1682 0
2017/2018 2 USK Praha C 1752 1709 Císař Jiří ŠO Praga Praha C 1488 1724 1
2015/2016 10 USK Praha C 1752 1717 Šerák Zdeněk Viktoria Žižkov D 1463 1
2015/2016 3 USK Praha C 1752 1717 Růžička Filip ŠK PORG Praha 1431 1
2015/2016 4 USK Praha B 1752 1717 Katsianikos Konstantinos ŠK Loko Praha C 1666 ½
2014/2015 8 USK Praha B 1716 Porteš Pavel Sokol Nebušice A 1245 1
2013/2014 5 USK Praha B 1752 1719 Havrdová Lenka Bohemians Praha E 1871 1864 0
2013/2014 2 USK Praha B 1752 1719 Srostlík Zdeněk Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 1832 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK Řevnice C 1752 1719 Láska Zdeněk ŠK Kovohutě Příbram 1823 1858 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK Řevnice C 1752 1719 Šilhavý Miroslav SK Zdice C 1781 1734 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Řevnice C 1752 1719 Pelikán Tomáš ŠK Příbram Baník B 1890 1
2012/2013 9 ŠK Řevnice B 1781 1763 Placheta Rostislav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun A 1809 0
2012/2013 8 ŠK Řevnice B 1781 1763 Šefčík Jan Sokol Buštěhrad B 1683 1677 0
2012/2013 7 ŠK Řevnice B 1781 1763 Polák Jiří ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1000 1
2011/2012 3 ŠK Řevnice B 1792 1804 Dbalý Václav TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1646 1816 0
2010/2011 9 ŠK Řevnice B 1786 Pokorný Tomáš ŠK Rakovník C 1587 0
2010/2011 8 ŠK Řevnice B 1786 Fairaisl Dušan ŠK MěÚ Hostomice 1669 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠK Řevnice B 1786 Bureš Stanislav Lokomotiva Beroun B 1583 ½
2008/2009 11 ŠK Zdice A 1649 Peklo Jan Sokol Hostivice B 0
2008/2009 4 ŠK Zdice A 1649 Vančát Milan ŠK Pyrit Příbram C 1772 0
2006/2007 11 SK Liteň 1622 Budil Stanislav ŠK Hostomice 1431 1
2006/2007 10 SK Liteň 1622 Saxlová Markéta ŠK Alva Pb Příbram E 1561 1
2006/2007 9 SK Liteň 1622 Sladovník Roman TJ Jince A 1446 1
2006/2007 8 SK Liteň 1622 Šilhavý Miroslav Lokomotiva Zdice B 1000 1
2006/2007 6 SK Liteň 1622 Valter Karel ŠK Alva Pb Příbram D 1250 ½
2006/2007 5 SK Liteň 1622 Zeisek Václav TJ Jince B 1581 0
2006/2007 4 SK Liteň 1622 Voráček Antonín Lokomotiva Beroun B 1487 1
2006/2007 3 SK Liteň 1622 Sasyn Stanislav ŠK Příbram - Baník B 1536 1
2006/2007 2 SK Liteň 1622 Kvapil Petr Kovohutě Příbram 1922 ½
2006/2007 1 SK Liteň 1622 Zadina Jiří Zadinovi Jince 1250 1
2005/2006 11 ŠK Liteň A 1651 Rosenbaumová Eva Lokomotiva Zdice B 1250 1
2005/2006 10 ŠK Liteň A 1651 Klán František ŠK Hostomice A 1602 0
2005/2006 9 ŠK Liteň A 1651 Rotter Vojtěch TJ Lokomotiva Beroun B 1733 ½
2005/2006 8 ŠK Liteň A 1651 Zeisek Václav TJ Jince B 1555 0
2005/2006 6 ŠK Liteň A 1651 Rosenbaum Vít Lokomotiva Zdice A 1582 ½
2005/2006 5 ŠK Liteň A 1651 Beneš Karel TJ SOU Příbram B 1566 0
2005/2006 4 ŠK Liteň A 1651 Boháč Pavel ŠK Řevnice A 1761 ½
2005/2006 3 ŠK Liteň A 1651 Wasserbauer Radek ŠK Rakovník C 1397 1
2005/2006 2 ŠK Liteň A 1651 Láska Zdeněk ŠK Kovohutě Příbram A 1627 ½
2005/2006 1 ŠK Liteň A 1651 Kuba Milan ŠK Alva Pb Příbram D 1536 1
2004/2005 11 ŠK Liteň 1612 Noha Petr Alva Příbram D 1737 1
2004/2005 10 ŠK Liteň 1612 Rotter Vojtěch Loko Beroun B 1733 ½
2004/2005 9 ŠK Liteň 1612 Láska Zdeněk Kovohutě Příbram 1625 ½
2004/2005 7 ŠK Liteň 1612 Krejčí Jan TJ Jince C 1692 ½
2004/2005 6 ŠK Liteň 1612 Stluka František Alva Příbram E 2121 0
2004/2005 5 ŠK Liteň 1612 Stolz Lubor Spartak Žebrák B 1943 ½
2004/2005 3 ŠK Liteň 1612 Rosenbaum Pavel Loko Zdice 1968 0
2004/2005 2 ŠK Liteň 1612 Kováč Martin TJ Jince B 1722 1
2003/2004 9 ŠK Liteň 1602 Krejčí Jan ALVA Příbram D 1602 ½
2003/2004 8 ŠK Liteň 1602 Válek Martin Řevnice A 1651 1
2003/2004 7 ŠK Liteň 1602 Fojtík Václav Kolešovice A 1853 ½
2003/2004 6 ŠK Liteň 1602 Stolz Lubor Spartak Žebrák A 1949 0
2003/2004 5 ŠK Liteň 1602 Kalivoda Libor ALVA Příbram C 1821 0
2003/2004 4 ŠK Liteň 1602 Saxl Jiří SOU Příbram A 1773 0
2003/2004 3 ŠK Liteň 1602 Boštík Vladimír KDJS Sedlčany A 1841 0
2003/2004 2 ŠK Liteň 1602 Plíva Vojtěch Rakovník B 2042 ½