2019/2020 |
9 |
ŠK Mlejn B
|
0 |
1598 |
Vilím Petr
|
TJ Bohemians H
|
0 |
1697 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
8 |
ŠK Mlejn B
|
0 |
1598 |
Štross František
|
DDM Praha 6 D
|
1421 |
1477 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
7 |
ŠK Mlejn B
|
0 |
1598 |
Taišl Lubomír
|
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad J
|
1282 |
1297 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
5 |
ŠK Mlejn B
|
0 |
1598 |
Franěk Petr
|
GROP - G
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
4 |
ŠK Mlejn B
|
0 |
1598 |
Dinděra Jaroslav
|
ŠK Teplárna Malešice
|
1519 |
1516 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
3 |
ŠK Mlejn B
|
0 |
1598 |
Schuster Jan
|
ŠK DP Praha E - VŠFS
|
1917 |
1909 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
2 |
ŠK Mlejn B
|
0 |
1598 |
Votava Miroslav
|
Sokol Vršovice E
|
0 |
1756 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
1 |
ŠK Mlejn B
|
0 |
1598 |
Veny Jaume
|
ŠK DP Praha I - PORG
|
1255 |
1195 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
8 |
ŠK Mlejn A
|
0 |
1598 |
Staněk Václav
|
LR Pára
|
1751 |
1754 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
5 |
ŠK Mlejn A
|
0 |
1598 |
Sadil Antonín
|
TJ Kobylisy G
|
0 |
1166 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
1 |
ŠK Mlejn A
|
0 |
1598 |
Hampl Bohumil
|
ŠK Bohnice D
|
1339 |
1399 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
2 |
ŠK Mlejn A
|
0 |
1555 |
Franěk Petr
|
GROP - F
|
0 |
0 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
11 |
ŠK Mlejn B
|
0 |
1555 |
Novotný Miroslav
|
ŠO Praga Praha C
|
0 |
1765 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
10 |
ŠK Mlejn B
|
0 |
1555 |
Chvátal Zdeněk
|
SK Újezd nad Lesy
|
0 |
1438 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
9 |
ŠK Mlejn B
|
0 |
1555 |
Kastner Jan
|
TJ Pankrác G
|
1911 |
1906 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
8 |
ŠK Mlejn B
|
0 |
1555 |
Kühnl Eduard
|
Šachový klub Bohnice - C
|
0 |
1633 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
7 |
ŠK Mlejn B
|
0 |
1555 |
Kříž Jiří
|
GROP - E
|
1750 |
1662 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
6 |
ŠK Mlejn B
|
0 |
1555 |
Medek Karel
|
Šachový klub Praha 4 "C"
|
0 |
1715 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
5 |
ŠK Mlejn B
|
0 |
1555 |
Rychtecký Pavel
|
ŠK Teplárna Malešice
|
1624 |
1633 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
4 |
ŠK Mlejn B
|
0 |
1555 |
Werner Roman
|
ŠK DP Praha F
|
1585 |
1635 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
1 |
ŠK Mlejn B
|
0 |
1555 |
Strejc Antonín
|
Sokol Praha Vršovice G
|
1513 |
1609 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
11 |
ŠK Mlejn B
|
0 |
1572 |
Vaško Pavel
|
TJ Bohemians Praha F
|
1610 |
1529 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
10 |
ŠK Mlejn B
|
0 |
1572 |
Mach Stanislav
|
DDM Praha 6 C
|
0 |
1347 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
11 |
ŠK Mlejn A
|
0 |
1572 |
Spěvák Jan
|
TJ Bohemians Praha G
|
0 |
1769 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
10 |
ŠK Mlejn A
|
0 |
1572 |
Aleš Zbyněk
|
TJ Kobylisy F
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
6 |
ŠK Mlejn A
|
0 |
1572 |
Mráz Jaroslav
|
USK Praha C
|
1480 |
1469 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
5 |
ŠK Mlejn A
|
0 |
1572 |
Brož David
|
SK OAZA Praha E
|
0 |
1629 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
4 |
ŠK Mlejn A
|
0 |
1572 |
Bára Josef
|
ŠK DP Praha G
|
1373 |
1391 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
ŠK Mlejn A
|
0 |
1572 |
Novotný Miroslav
|
ŠO Praga Praha C
|
0 |
1756 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
2 |
ŠK Mlejn A
|
0 |
1572 |
Komenda Vladimír
|
ŠO TJ Dukla Praha F
|
0 |
1425 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
ŠK Mlejn A
|
0 |
1572 |
Vašek Ivan
|
ŠK Bohnice C
|
0 |
1353 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
11 |
ŠK Mlejn A
|
|
1549 |
Poborský Josef
|
USK Praha A
|
1995 |
1920 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
10 |
ŠK Mlejn A
|
|
1549 |
Istel Oldřich
|
ŠO Praga Praha B
|
1724 |
1699 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
9 |
ŠK Mlejn A
|
|
1549 |
Nový Filip
|
ŠK Aurora
|
1892 |
1906 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
8 |
ŠK Mlejn A
|
|
1549 |
Němec Stanislav
|
ŠK DP Praha - EA Hotels I
|
1938 |
1899 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
5 |
ŠK Mlejn A
|
|
1549 |
Černoušková Alena
|
Unichess Ž
|
1622 |
1725 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
11 |
ŠK Mlejn B
|
|
1549 |
Koršinskij Nikolas
|
SK OAZA Praha G
|
1408 |
1408 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
9 |
ŠK Mlejn B
|
|
1549 |
Dvořák Bohumil
|
USK Praha B
|
1970 |
1970 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
8 |
ŠK Mlejn B
|
|
1549 |
Žáček Petr
|
ŠK Teplárna Malešice
|
1600 |
1518 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
7 |
ŠK Mlejn B
|
|
1549 |
Raba Milan
|
Šachový klub Praha 4 C
|
|
1425 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
6 |
ŠK Mlejn B
|
|
1549 |
Novák Vratislav
|
DDM Praha 6 C
|
|
1645 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
4 |
ŠK Mlejn B
|
|
1549 |
Štěpánek Svatopluk
|
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G
|
1883 |
1874 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
3 |
ŠK Mlejn B
|
|
1549 |
Bašek Václav
|
SK Újezd nad Lesy
|
|
1601 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
2 |
ŠK Mlejn B
|
|
1549 |
Šimáček Ivan
|
ŠK Loko Praha D
|
|
1486 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
1 |
ŠK Mlejn B
|
|
1549 |
Koráb Ondřej
|
GROP F
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
ŠK Mlejn A
|
|
1549 |
Stankev Martin
|
ŠK Černý Baron A
|
1802 |
1814 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
9 |
ŠK Mlejn B
|
|
1549 |
Shatalov Vladimír
|
Steinitz - Makabi Praha
|
|
1000 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
7 |
ŠK Mlejn B
|
|
1549 |
Koper Štefan
|
ŠK Mahrla Praha C
|
1845 |
1878 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
5 |
ŠK Mlejn B
|
|
1549 |
Bašek Václav
|
SK Újezd nad Lesy
|
|
1601 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
ŠK Mlejn B
|
|
1549 |
Válka Jiří
|
Kbelská šachová reprezentace C
|
|
1298 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
ŠK Mlejn B
|
|
1549 |
Špirhanzl Radek
|
Šachový klub Praha 4 B
|
|
1549 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
ŠK Mlejn B
|
|
1549 |
Bára Josef
|
ŠK DP Praha - EA Hotels II
|
|
1412 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
ŠK Mlejn B
|
|
1549 |
Krňák Vladimír
|
ŠK Černý Baron B
|
1762 |
1811 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
11 |
ŠK Mlejn B
|
|
1546 |
Jakuš Lubomír
|
ŠK Mahrla Praha C
|
|
1500 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
10 |
ŠK Mlejn B
|
|
1546 |
Mykiska Vojtěch
|
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H
|
|
1458 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
9 |
ŠK Mlejn B
|
|
1546 |
Mihál Sergej
|
GROP G
|
|
1865 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
8 |
ŠK Mlejn B
|
|
1546 |
Mrázek Martin
|
ŠK Bohnice C
|
1727 |
1727 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
7 |
ŠK Mlejn B
|
|
1546 |
Binder Jan
|
Sokol Kobylisy E
|
1710 |
1751 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
ŠK Mlejn B
|
|
1546 |
Šebek Pavel
|
SK Lokomotiva Radlice C
|
1711 |
1451 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
4 |
ŠK Mlejn B
|
|
1546 |
Medek Karel
|
ŠK Praha 4 A
|
|
1694 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
3 |
ŠK Mlejn B
|
|
1546 |
Koršinskij Nikolas
|
SK OAZA Praha F
|
|
1168 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
ŠK Mlejn B
|
|
1546 |
Novotný Miroslav
|
TJ Praga Praha F
|
|
1770 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
1 |
ŠK Mlejn B
|
|
1546 |
Baštýř Pavel
|
ŠK Teplárna A
|
|
1546 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
9 |
ŠK Mlejn B
|
|
1563 |
Zeman Jiří
|
Sokol Praha-Vršovice F
|
|
1660 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
8 |
ŠK Mlejn B
|
|
1563 |
Havlíčková Lenka
|
ŠK Viktoria Žižkov D
|
|
1729 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
ŠK Mlejn B
|
|
1563 |
Hroděj Karel
|
ŠK Smíchov C
|
|
1656 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
6 |
ŠK Mlejn B
|
|
1563 |
Hašpl František
|
TJ Praga Praha F
|
|
1545 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
ŠK Mlejn B
|
|
1563 |
Mahrla Josef
|
ŠK Mahrla Praha C
|
|
1772 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
4 |
ŠK Mlejn B
|
|
1563 |
Kříž Jiří
|
ŠK PORG G
|
|
1647 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
ŠK Mlejn B
|
|
1563 |
Novotný David
|
Sokol Praha-Kobylisy E
|
1666 |
1707 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
ŠK Mlejn B
|
|
1563 |
Dbalý Václav
|
Kbelská šachová reprezentace
|
1693 |
1800 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
ŠK Mlejn B
|
|
1563 |
Čížek Martin
|
ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna F
|
|
1978 |
0 |
soutěž
|