2022/2023 |
7 |
TJ Spartak Letohrad
|
1573 |
1541 |
Doleček Matěj
|
TJ Lanškroun B
|
1684 |
1708 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
11 |
TJ Spartak Letohrad B
|
1599 |
1541 |
Křeček Jiří
|
ŠK Svitavy B
|
1622 |
1643 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
5 |
TJ Spartak Letohrad B
|
1558 |
1541 |
Mareš Petr
|
ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C
|
1881 |
1873 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
2 |
TJ Spartak Letohrad B
|
1544 |
1541 |
Pail Milan
|
ŠK Řetůvka
|
1847 |
1835 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
4 |
TJ Spartak Letohrad
|
1576 |
1546 |
Krejčí Milan
|
ŠK při DDM Litomyšl
|
0 |
1625 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
2 |
TJ Spartak Letohrad
|
1566 |
1546 |
Pokorný Jiří
|
TJ Lanškroun B
|
1318 |
1274 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
9 |
TJ Spartak Letohrad B
|
1518 |
1524 |
Kalousek Miroslav
|
ŠO Horní Čermná
|
1720 |
1751 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
7 |
TJ Spartak Letohrad B
|
1523 |
1546 |
Mareš Petr
|
ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C
|
1894 |
1896 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
6 |
TJ Spartak Letohrad B
|
1523 |
1546 |
Kalous Tomáš
|
SK+Sokol Žamberk
|
1863 |
1854 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
5 |
TJ Spartak Letohrad B
|
1527 |
1546 |
Kykal Zbyněk
|
ŠK Řetůvka
|
1800 |
1810 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
4 |
TJ Spartak Letohrad B
|
1527 |
1546 |
Moravec Jakub
|
ŠK Svitavy B
|
1585 |
1629 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
3 |
TJ Spartak Letohrad B
|
1576 |
1546 |
Pail Milan
|
Proplast Česká Třebová
|
1836 |
1840 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
2 |
TJ Spartak Letohrad B
|
1576 |
1546 |
Meleško Andrij
|
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová
|
1787 |
1780 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
1 |
TJ Spartak Letohrad B
|
1566 |
1546 |
Vymetálek Petr
|
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald
|
1766 |
1772 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
7 |
Region Panda
|
1552 |
1524 |
Vestfál Jan
|
ŠŠPM Lipky HK
|
1634 |
1691 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
6 |
Region Panda
|
1509 |
1513 |
Gloser Tomáš
|
ŠK Lípa B - DDM Hradec Králové
|
1474 |
1384 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
11 |
TJ Spartak Letohrad
|
1572 |
1524 |
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny D
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
10 |
TJ Spartak Letohrad
|
1569 |
1524 |
Petrík Peter
|
ŠK při DDM Litomyšl
|
1853 |
1790 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
9 |
TJ Spartak Letohrad
|
1563 |
1524 |
Šindler Jaromír
|
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice A
|
1622 |
1618 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
8 |
TJ Spartak Letohrad
|
1563 |
1524 |
Hrobař Vlastimil
|
ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí
|
1997 |
1993 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
7 |
TJ Spartak Letohrad
|
1563 |
1524 |
Včela Martin
|
TJ CHS Chotěboř B
|
1277 |
1302 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
6 |
TJ Spartak Letohrad
|
1552 |
1524 |
Kolomý Štěpán
|
TJ Lanškroun B
|
1700 |
1732 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
11 |
TJ Spartak Letohrad B
|
1572 |
1524 |
Racek Josef
|
Proplast Česká Třebová
|
1567 |
1594 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
9 |
TJ Spartak Letohrad B
|
1563 |
1524 |
Šimek Zdeněk
|
ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B
|
1944 |
1933 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
6 |
TJ Spartak Letohrad B
|
1552 |
1524 |
Matoulek Václav
|
Sokol Mistrovice
|
1521 |
1509 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
5 |
TJ Spartak Letohrad B
|
1509 |
1513 |
Branda Zdeněk
|
ŠK Řetůvka
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
4 |
TJ Spartak Letohrad B
|
1501 |
1513 |
Padrtka Jiří
|
ŠK Dolní Čermná
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
2 |
TJ Spartak Letohrad B
|
1501 |
1513 |
Palla Stanislav
|
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald
|
1662 |
1690 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
1 |
TJ Spartak Letohrad B
|
1509 |
1513 |
Šmíd František
|
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová
|
1737 |
1703 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
11 |
TJ Spartak Letohrad
|
1480 |
1489 |
Marek Jiří
|
SK Vysoke Myto B
|
1650 |
1712 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
9 |
TJ Spartak Letohrad B
|
1468 |
1489 |
Hejkrlík Petr
|
SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald B
|
1316 |
1350 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
8 |
TJ Spartak Letohrad B
|
1456 |
1489 |
Biedla Vojtěch
|
SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald D
|
1294 |
1299 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
7 |
TJ Spartak Letohrad B
|
1456 |
1489 |
Řehák Miroslav
|
Sokol Mistrovice C
|
0 |
1139 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
6 |
TJ Spartak Letohrad B
|
1468 |
1489 |
Kubíček Vlastimil
|
TJ Jablonne nad Orlici
|
1615 |
1605 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
4 |
TJ Spartak Letohrad B
|
0 |
1118 |
Charvát Václav
|
SK+Sokol Zamberk B
|
1388 |
1341 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
3 |
TJ Spartak Letohrad B
|
0 |
1118 |
Matoulek Václav
|
Sachovy spolek Cervena Voda
|
1537 |
1559 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
2 |
TJ Spartak Letohrad B
|
0 |
1118 |
Kokula Filip
|
Sokol Mistrovice B
|
0 |
1386 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
1 |
TJ Spartak Letohrad B
|
0 |
1118 |
Bém Tomáš
|
SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald C
|
1469 |
1496 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
9 |
TJ Spartak Letohrad B
|
0 |
1099 |
Michalička Václav
|
SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald C
|
1373 |
1413 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
8 |
TJ Spartak Letohrad B
|
0 |
1099 |
Mlynář Miroslav
|
SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald B
|
1473 |
1472 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
4 |
TJ Spartak Letohrad B
|
0 |
1099 |
Bednarz Roman
|
SS Cervena Voda
|
1547 |
1581 |
0 |
soutěž
|