Hráč Brož Jan

Brož Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Brož Jan
Oddíl: ŠK Duras BVK
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1544
Elo mezinárodní: 1382
ID: 42054
FIDE ID: 396435
Rok narození: 2006
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 1 ŠK Duras BVK C 1382 1544 Pelikán Jaromír ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1788 1767 0
2019/2020 2 ŠK DURAS BVK Brno 1382 1544 Třasáková Adéla 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1569 1619 0
2018/2019 11 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1349 1349 Bartečková Denisa BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek C 1160 1219 1
2018/2019 10 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1349 1349 Sekyra Vojtěch SK Slavia Orlová B 0 1128 1
2018/2019 9 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1349 1349 Hobza Richard ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1129 1251 1
2018/2019 8 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1349 1349 Dorňák Jakub TJ Sokol Ústí 1282 1348 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1323 1349 Šetina Václav ŠK Kuřim A 1377 1406 0
2018/2019 6 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1323 1349 Boháč Šimon ŠK Kuřim B 1145 1141 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1331 1449 Delgerdalai Bayarjavkhlan ŠK Staré Město B 0 1100 0
2018/2019 1 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1315 1449 ŠK Kuřim C 1
2018/2019 10 Duras BVK "D" 1349 1349 Janda Luboš Bystrc Oilers "B" 1937 1777 0
2018/2019 9 Duras BVK "D" 1349 1349 Onuca Petr ŠK VA Brno 0 1813 ½
2018/2019 1 Duras BVK "D" 1315 1449 Dufek Martin VSK Univerzita "C" 1852 1829 1
2018/2019 9 ŠK Duras BVK "C" 1349 1349 Knápek Tomáš ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče "B" 0 1546 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK Duras BVK "C" 1323 1349 Vavřínková Jitka ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 1566 1557 0
2018/2019 5 ŠK Duras BVK "C" 1331 1449 Krejčíř Stanislav VSK Univerzita Brno "B" 0 1664 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK Duras BVK "C" 1315 1449 Machala Libor Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 0 1747 0
2018/2019 1 ŠK Duras BVK "C" 1315 1449 Marcol Václav Klub šachistů TJ Bučovice 0 1133 1
2017/2018 10 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "E" 1285 1428 Herz Luboš ŠK VA Brno 0 1754 0
2017/2018 8 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "E" 1285 1428 Vojtek Pavel Jezdci Jundrov "D" 1136 1102 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "E" 1285 1428 Konečný Pavel VSK Universita Brno "C" 0 1758 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "E" 1285 1428 Kopkan Pavel Bystrc Oilers "B" 1882 1846 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "E" 1153 1462 Baťa Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "G" 1620 1634 0
2017/2018 2 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1153 1462 Klabeneš Petr TJ CHS Chotěboř 1355 1463 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1153 1462 Dedek Jan ŠŠPM Lipky HK 0 1106 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1285 1428 Růžička Petr Galerie Závodný Mikulov 0 1333 1
2017/2018 8 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1285 1428 Krejčíř Stanislav VSK Univerzita Brno B 0 1656 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1267 1428 Horáček Petr Klub šachistů TJ Bučovice 0 1680 0
2017/2018 6 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1267 1428 Neduchal Jiří Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1772 1810 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1285 1428 Továrek Antonín Jezdci Jundrov C 1817 1782 0
2017/2018 4 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1285 1428 Píštěk Jan ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1825 1801 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1153 1462 Kocí Tomáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1468 1584 0
2016/2017 7 ŠK Duras BVK Brno 1175 1156 Urban Jakub SK Prostějov 1098 0
2016/2017 6 ŠK Duras BVK Brno 1175 1156 Všetulová Viktorie ŠK Staré Město "B" 1299 1391 0
2016/2017 9 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1175 1156 Kocí Miloš Lokomotiva Brno F 1285 1312 1
2016/2017 4 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1175 1156 Štolba Josef ŠK 64 Brno A 1708 0
2016/2017 2 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1175 1156 Petřvalský Dušan Klub šachistů TJ Sport Bučovice 1377 1
2015/2016 7 Duras BVK E 1175 1156 Baťa Jiří Lokomotiva H 1637 1670 1
2015/2016 6 Duras BVK E 1175 1156 Petlan Michael DM Klášterského B 1724 ½
2015/2016 4 Duras BVK E 1175 1156 Hloušek Milan Vinohrady B 1537 1538 0
2015/2016 3 Duras BVK E 1175 1156 Mikulík Martin Jezdci Jundrov D 1248 0
2015/2016 9 Duras Brno D 1175 1156 Říčka Petr TJ Znojmo B 1267 0
2015/2016 8 Duras Brno D 1175 1156 Strnad Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1632 1663 0
2015/2016 7 Duras Brno D 1175 1156 Pluskal Jan ŠK Sebranci RH 1253 1
2015/2016 1 Duras Brno D 1175 1156 Dvořák Martin TJ Slovan - Gold reklama Ivančice 1686 0
2015/2016 7 Duras BVK E 1175 1156 Nekvapil Zdeněk Moravská Slávia D 1763 ½
2015/2016 5 Duras BVK E 1175 1156 Babák Pavel Univerzita C 1475 1
2015/2016 3 Duras BVK E 1175 1156 Petlan Michael DM Klášterského B 1724 ½
2015/2016 1 Duras BVK E 1175 1156 Mikulík Martin Jezdci Jundrov D 1248 0
2014/2015 9 ŠK Duras BVK "C" 1000 Vémola Štěpán Sportovní klub Vyškov 1345 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK Duras BVK "C" 1000 Horák David ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "G" 1000 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Duras BVK "C" 1000 Švejnoha Jakub ŠK Svornost Rousínovec 1105 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK Duras BVK "C" 1000 Probošt Jakub Makkabi Boskovice 1242 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK Duras BVK "C" 1000 Kachyňa Filip ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "H" 1000 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK Duras BVK "C" 1000 Faja Vilém ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "E" 1386 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK Duras BVK "C" 1000 Bauer Miroslav ŠK Kuřim "B" 1328 1488 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Duras BVK "C" 1000 Keprt Tomáš ŠK Kuřim "D" 1100 1254 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Duras BVK "C" 1000 Prokop Martin ŠK Kuřim "C" 1100 1292 ½
2014/2015 11 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1000 Kopec Ladislav OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1477 1484 0
2014/2015 10 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1000 Ochmyt Jakub SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1569 1585 0
2014/2015 9 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1000 Marková Kristýna Interchess FM 1450 1463 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1000 Gnojek Petr Beskydská šachová škola FM B 1557 1464 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1000 Vavřínková Anna ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1399 1450 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1000 Londin Šimon A64 Grygov 1552 1535 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1000 Karlík Jáchym Sokol Hošťálková 1193 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1000 Vávra Jan ŠK Staré Město "B" 1440 1337 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1000 Liška Martin ŠK Kuřim 1418 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1000 Eliáš Matěj Slavia Kroměříž 1153 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1000 Jordová Zdeňka Sokol Postoupky 1089 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole C 1000 Musil Radim Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno C 1100 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole C 1000 Frková Zuzana SPgŠ+G Znojmo 1000 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole C 1000 Musil Radim Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno C 1100 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole C 1000 Žaža Martin Šachy Zastávka 1000 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole C 1000 Frková Zuzana SPgŠ+G Znojmo 1000 1