Hráč Řehulka Josef

Řehulka Josef

User Pic
Jméno: Řehulka Josef
Oddíl: TJ Sokol Rovečné
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1434
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 34344
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1971
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 9 Šachy TJ Sokol Rovečné 0 1409 Poláček Ladislav ŠK Lipůvka B 0 1442 1
2019/2020 7 Šachy TJ Sokol Rovečné 0 1409 Marek Jaromír TJ Sloup C 0 1226 ½
2019/2020 5 Šachy TJ Sokol Rovečné 0 1409 Zapletal Karel TJ Sokol Vanovice 0 1608 ½
2019/2020 4 Šachy TJ Sokol Rovečné 0 1409 Dobiášek Petr TJ Sloup C 0 1203 1
2019/2020 2 Šachy TJ Sokol Rovečné 0 1409 Vrbas Karel TJ Sokol Vanovice 0 0 1
2019/2020 1 Šachy TJ Sokol Rovečné 0 1409 Drochytka Josef TJ Sloup C 0 1662 1
2018/2019 14 Šachy TJ Sokol Rovečné 0 1417 Votřel Petr ŠK Kunštát B 0 1169 1
2018/2019 13 Šachy TJ Sokol Rovečné 0 1417 Libiš Zdeněk ŠK Kunštát B 0 1695 0
2018/2019 12 Šachy TJ Sokol Rovečné 0 1417 Kratochvíl Martin ŠK Garde Lipovec D 0 1476 1
2018/2019 11 Šachy TJ Sokol Rovečné 0 1417 Krejčí František ŠK Garde Lipovec D 0 1521 1
2018/2019 7 Šachy TJ Sokol Rovečné 0 1417 Kouřil Eduard TJ Sloup C 0 1341 ½
2018/2019 6 Šachy TJ Sokol Rovečné 0 1417 Hampl Milan TJ Sokol Vanovice 0 1327 1
2018/2019 5 Šachy TJ Sokol Rovečné 0 1417 Hampl Milan TJ Sokol Vanovice 0 1327 0
2018/2019 4 Šachy TJ Sokol Rovečné 0 1417 Brda Vlastimil Slavia Boskovice E 1211 1283 0
2018/2019 3 Šachy TJ Sokol Rovečné 0 1417 Ochmanský Vojtěch Slavia Boskovice E 0 1250 0
2017/2018 7 Šachy TJ Sokol Rovečné 0 1419 Kucian Lukáš ŠK Jevíčko B 0 0 1
2017/2018 6 Šachy TJ Sokol Rovečné 0 1419 Audy Leoš TJ Sokol Vanovice 0 1290 1
2017/2018 4 Šachy TJ Sokol Rovečné 0 1419 Walletzký Radomír Slavia Boskovice D 0 1615 0
2017/2018 3 Šachy TJ Sokol Rovečné 0 1419 Vašíček Jiří TJ Sloup C 0 1300 ½
2017/2018 2 Šachy TJ Sokol Rovečné 0 1419 Šíbl Jan ŠK Garde Lipovec D 0 1530 0
2015/2016 9 TJ Sokol Rovečné A 1422 Krejčí František ŠK Garde Lipovec D 1559 0
2015/2016 8 TJ Sokol Rovečné A 1422 Poláček Ladislav ŠK Lipůvka 1494 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Sokol Rovečné A 1422 Mikulášek Petr TJ Sloup B 1656 0
2015/2016 6 TJ Sokol Rovečné A 1422 Novák David ŠK Jevíčko A 1593 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Sokol Rovečné A 1422 Klinkovský Jiří Sokol Rudice B 1667 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Sokol Rovečné A 1422 Wiezner Jiří TJ Spartak Adamov B 1724 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Sokol Rovečné A 1422 Keprt Jaroslav Sokol Jedovnice 1476 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Sokol Rovečné A 1422 Brda Vlastimil Makkabi Boskovice B 1244 1333 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Sokol Rovečné B 1422 Loubal Jakub Malá Haná Knínice a.s. (Makkabi Boskovic 1098 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Sokol Rovečné B 1422 Růžička Ivo ŠK Garde Lipovec E 1241 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Sokol Rovečné B 1422 Libiš Zdeněk ŠK Kunštát 1473 1
2014/2015 9 Rovečné A 1415 Mikuš Pavol Adamov B 1483 1486 0
2014/2015 7 Rovečné A 1415 Poláček Ladislav Lipůvka 1153 1
2014/2015 5 Rovečné A 1415 Hrbata Jaroslav Jevíčko B 1525 ½
2014/2015 3 Rovečné A 1415 Keprt Jaroslav Jedovnice 1470 1
2013/2014 8 Rovečné A 1404 Wiezner Jiří Adamov B 1716 0
2013/2014 7 Rovečné A 1404 Sapák Radoslav Lipůvka 1626 1
2013/2014 6 Rovečné A 1404 Helebrand Zdeněk Sloup B 1574 0
2013/2014 5 Rovečné A 1404 Petržela Jan Lipovec E 1440 1
2013/2014 3 Rovečné A 1404 Vašíček Michal Jevíčko B 1000 ½
2013/2014 2 Rovečné A 1404 Boháček Milan Boskovice B 1853 0
2013/2014 1 Rovečné A 1404 Ševčík Martin Rudice B 1616 0
2012/2013 5 Rovečné C 1393 Derňár Mikuláš Boskovice C 1465 ½
2012/2013 4 Rovečné C 1393 Hloušek Dušan Adamov D 1631 1546 ½
2012/2013 2 Rovečné C 1393 Libiš Zdeněk Kunštát 1681 0
2012/2013 9 Rovečné A 1393 Brda Vlastimil Boskovice B 1323 1
2012/2013 8 Rovečné A 1393 Kocí Tomáš Adamov C 1250 0
2012/2013 7 Rovečné A 1393 Navrátil Pavel Jedovnice A 1000 1
2012/2013 6 Rovečné A 1393 Klinkovský Jiří Rudice B 1757 1
2012/2013 5 Rovečné A 1393 Bílek Antonín Lipůvka 1454 0
2012/2013 3 Rovečné A 1393 Ševčík Milan Lipovec D 1714 0
2012/2013 2 Rovečné A 1393 Celý Martin Lipovec E 1000 ½
2012/2013 1 Rovečné A 1393 Helebrand Zdeněk Sloup B 1523 0
2011/2012 7 Rovečné C 1358 Kubín František Vanovice 1000 0
2011/2012 6 Rovečné C 1358 Šikula Vít Rovečné B 1000 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Sokol Rovečné A 1358 Keprt Jaroslav Sokol Jedovnice 1455 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ Sokol Rovečné A 1358 Kouřil Eduard TJ Sloup B 1369 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Sokol Rovečné A 1358 Bílek Antonín ŠK Lipůvka 1463 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Sokol Rovečné A 1358 Kratochvíl Martin ŠK Garde Lipovec D 1505 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Sokol Rovečné A 1358 Petržela Jan ŠK Garde Lipovec E 1407 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Sokol Rovečné A 1358 Chloupek Pavel ŠK Kunštát 1473 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Rovečné A 1358 Schneider Zdenek Spartak Adamov C 1000 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Sokol Rovečné A 1358 Toulec Richard TJ Sokol Rudice B 1629 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Sokol Rovečné A 1358 Kocina Filip Makkabi Boskovice B 1598 0
2010/2011 8 Rovečné A 1000 Helebrand Zdeněk Sloup B 1506 0
2010/2011 7 Rovečné A 1000 Petržela Jan Lipovec E 1399 1
2010/2011 5 Rovečné A 1000 Probošt Jaroslav Boskovice B 1464 ½
2010/2011 4 Rovečné A 1000 Keprt Jaroslav Jedovnice 1461 1
2010/2011 3 Rovečné A 1000 Kratochvíl Martin Lipovec D 1499 0
2010/2011 2 Rovečné A 1000 Beneš Jindřich Jevíčko B 1428 1
2009/2010 5 Rovečné B Kaderka Tomáš ŠK Lipůvka 1706 0
2009/2010 4 Rovečné B Mikulčický Jan ŠK Kunštát 0
2009/2010 3 Rovečné B Audy Leoš Sokol Vanovice 1339 1
2009/2010 1 Rovečné B Fidler Vítězslav TJ Babylon Němčice 1
2009/2010 3 Rovečné A Nechvíla Břetislav Sokol Jedovnice 0
2009/2010 2 Rovečné A Kouřil Eduard TJ Sloup B 0
2009/2010 1 Rovečné A ASK Blansko B 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Rovečné B Blažek Roman ŠK Kunštát 1596 ½
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Rovečné B Kratochvil Libor ŠK Garde Lipovec E 1406 0
2008/2009 8 TJ Sokol Rovečné Baláž František TJ Sloup B 0
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Rovečné Petržela Jan ŠK Garde Lipovec D 1383 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Rovečné Chlebek Jaroslav ŠK Jevíčko B 1653 0
2008/2009 5 TJ Sokol Rovečné Navrátilová Tereza TJ Sokol Jedovnice 1100 0
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Rovečné Petr Ladislav Makkabi Boskovice B 0
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Rovečné Senáši Martin TJ ČKD Blansko B 0
2008/2009 5 TJ Sokol Rovečné B Portyš Roman ŠK Jevíčko C 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Rovečné B Audy Leoš Sokol Vanovice 1331 ½
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Rovečné B Schneider Zdenek TJ Spartak Adamov C 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Rovečné B Poláček Ladislav ŠK Lipůvka 1534 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Rovečné B Přikryl Jiří TJ Babylon Němčice 1