Hráč Killar Lukáš

Killar Lukáš

User Pic
Jméno: Killar Lukáš
Oddíl: TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1518
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 36041
FIDE ID: 379832
Rok narození: 1999
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2016/2017 9 LOKO Trutnov C 1545 Kobrle Karel TJ Nová Paka 1653 1672 0
2015/2016 10 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1545 Mach Ladislav ŠO TJ Sokol Lužany 1570 0
2015/2016 4 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1545 Hlubůček Vlastimil TJ Lomnice n/Pop. B 1329 ½
2014/2015 7 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1479 Řehák Ladislav Sokol Dubenec 1510 0
2014/2015 4 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1479 Sukup Ladislav TJ Tatran Hostinné 1481 ½
2014/2015 2 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1479 Bönisch Pavel Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1306 1
2013/2014 9 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1310 Matiko Jan TJ Tatran Hostinné 1465 ½
2013/2014 8 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1310 Herfurt Petr TJ Hronov B 1000 ½
2013/2014 7 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1310 Škoda Viktor Slovan Broumov B 1000 1
2013/2014 2 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1310 Walter Richard Slovan Broumov C 1000 1
2012/2013 6 Lokomotiva Trutnov A 1358 Fojt Petr Šachklub AD Jičín A 1100 0
2012/2013 5 Lokomotiva Trutnov A 1358 Kratěna Lukáš ŠK Lípa B 1250 1
2012/2013 4 Lokomotiva Trutnov A 1358 Kablukov Vadim ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové B 1390 0
2012/2013 3 Lokomotiva Trutnov A 1358 Lajbl Jan Šachklub AD Jičín A 1250 1
2012/2013 2 Lokomotiva Trutnov A 1358 Krtička Jakub ŠK Lípa B 1000 1
2012/2013 1 Lokomotiva Trutnov A 1358 Dus Albert ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové B 1250 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1358 Fátor Jaroslav TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1697 1698 0
2012/2013 4 Lokomotiva Trutnov D 1358 DUHA TJ Náchod F 1
2012/2013 2 Lokomotiva Trutnov D 1358 Horný Tomáš Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1000 1
2012/2013 1 Lokomotiva Trutnov D 1358 Kuru Jakub Sokol JOSI Červený Kostelec B 1250 0
2011/2012 7 Lokomotiva Trutnov A 1250 Pokorný David Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1100 ½
2011/2012 6 Lokomotiva Trutnov A 1250 Rýdl Jan Šachklub AD Jičín A 1100 1
2011/2012 5 Lokomotiva Trutnov A 1250 Kořínek Vojtěch ŠK Lípa A 1250 0
2011/2012 4 Lokomotiva Trutnov A 1250 Dus Albert ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové B 1250 1
2011/2012 3 Lokomotiva Trutnov A 1250 Fojt Petr PŠŠ Lázně Bělohrad 1100 0
2011/2012 1 Lokomotiva Trutnov A 1250 Košner Richard Aluproces Sokol Červený Kostelec 1250 1
2011/2012 9 Lokomotiva Trutnov D 1250 Tázlar Vojtěch TJ Nová Paka B 1000 0
2011/2012 8 Lokomotiva Trutnov D 1250 Sládek Jaroslav Šach klub AD Jičín D 1626 1
2011/2012 7 Lokomotiva Trutnov D 1250 Skrbek Milan ŠK PS Tuhaň 1290 0
2011/2012 6 Lokomotiva Trutnov D 1250 Louda Miloslav TJ SKP Valdice 1442 0
2011/2012 4 Lokomotiva Trutnov D 1250 Pešák Stanislav TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1000 1
2011/2012 2 Lokomotiva Trutnov D 1250 Šimůnek Tomáš ŠACHklub Jilemnice 1000 1
2010/2011 7 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1250 Strnad Daniel DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem 1000 0
2010/2011 6 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1250 Dostál Vojtěch ŠS Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1250 1
2010/2011 5 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1250 Lexa Jiří Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1000 1
2010/2011 4 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1250 Sucharda Tomáš PŠŠ Lázně Bělohrad 1000 1
2010/2011 3 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1250 Malák Petr ŠK Lípa 1100 1
2010/2011 1 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1250 Vít Ondřej Sokol Aluproces Červený Kostelec 1100 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Loko Trutnov Chasák Jan ŠŠ Panda Rychnov C 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Loko Trutnov Přibyl Šimon ŠK DDM Třebechovice 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Loko Trutnov Skybová Kateřina ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1100 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Loko Trutnov Kopczyk Pavel Sokol Hradec Králové B 1100 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Loko Trutnov Kuru Jakub Sokol JOSI Červený Kostelec 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Loko Trutnov Zajíc František Šachklub AD Jičín 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Loko Trutnov Boura Matěj Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1000 ½