Hráč Rozkovec Ludvík

Rozkovec Ludvík

User Pic
Jméno: Rozkovec Ludvík
Oddíl: TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1722
Elo mezinárodní: 1742
ID: 1664
FIDE ID: 348430
Rok narození: 1955
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 1 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1742 1722 Kudr Roman TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1909 1894 ½
2017/2018 9 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "E" 1736 1733 Kulhánek Jáchym TJ Jiskra Hořice "C" 1569 1578 ½
2017/2018 6 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "E" 1735 1733 Baťka Josef TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "B" 1616 1606 ½
2017/2018 5 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "E" 1735 1733 Jindra Tomáš ŠK Ortex "B" 1176 1327 1
2017/2018 4 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "E" 1736 1733 Golka Dalibor ŠK Ortex "C" 0 1187 ½
2017/2018 10 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1736 1733 Jindrásek Mojmír DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1793 1803 ½
2017/2018 9 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1731 1733 Krupička Vojtěch Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1784 1783 ½
2017/2018 7 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1735 1733 Pultar Stanislav TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1806 1810 ½
2017/2018 6 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1735 1733 Jakl Jaroslav Slovan Broumov A 1500 1652 ½
2017/2018 5 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1736 1733 Gregor Jiří ŠK Dobruška 1621 1647 ½
2017/2018 4 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1736 1733 Martyniuk Vladislav Panda Rychnov n. Kn. B 1502 1685 0
2017/2018 3 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1736 1733 Klázar Václav ŠK Červený Kostelec A 1736 1732 ½
2017/2018 2 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1736 1733 Walter Jaroslav Sokol Hradec Králové A 1687 1645 1
2017/2018 1 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1754 1750 Hejzlar Zdeněk PŠ TJ Náchod C 1746 1706 ½
2017/2018 11 Č Slavia Hradec Králové C 1738 1733 Lajbl Jan ŠK AD Jičín B 1891 1847 ½
2017/2018 8 Č Slavia Hradec Králové C 1731 1733 Kuneš Jan TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1846 1868 ½
2017/2018 2 Č Slavia Hradec Králové C 1736 1733 Nejedlo Josef TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 1875 1863 0
2016/2017 11 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1765 1759 Vaníček Vojtěch TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1785 1780 ½
2016/2017 10 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1765 1759 Živora Jiří TJ SKP Valdice 1648 1647 ½
2016/2017 9 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1765 1759 Tejkal Lubomír TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 2026 2042 ½
2016/2017 6 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1765 1759 Lajbl Jan ŠK AD Jičín F 1443 ½
2016/2017 5 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1765 1759 Pipek Petr Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s. 1307 1287 ½
2016/2017 4 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1765 1759 Bielavský Jiří ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové, z.s. 1985 1999 ½
2016/2017 3 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1765 1759 Fuchs František TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B, z.s. 1949 1908 0
2016/2017 2 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1765 1759 Matouš Bedřich TJ Lázně Bělohrad B-Choteč, z.s. 1830 ½
2016/2017 1 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1765 1759 Hyška Pavel Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou, z.s. 1812 1815 ½
2015/2016 11 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "D" 1765 1759 Pražák Patrik ŠK Lípa "E" 1618 1593 1
2015/2016 10 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "D" 1765 1759 Golka Milan ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové "C" 1000 1
2015/2016 9 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "D" 1765 1759 Kratochvílová Kristýna ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové "B" 1328 1364 1
2015/2016 8 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "D" 1765 1759 Petr Pavel TJ Sokol Hradec Králové "C" 1568 1
2015/2016 7 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "D" 1765 1759 Kocour Zdeněk TJ Sokol Hradec Králové "D" 1811 1827 ½
2015/2016 6 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "D" 1765 1759 Blažek Michal ŠŠPM Lipky Hradec Králové 1601 1621 ½
2015/2016 5 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "D" 1765 1759 Tichý Václav TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "B" 1590 1578 1
2015/2016 4 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "D" 1765 1759 Hlava Luboš TJ Sokol Dubenec 1463 1
2015/2016 2 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "D" 1765 1759 Matouš Bedřich TJ Lázně Bělohrad "B" - Choteč 1830 ½
2015/2016 1 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "D" 1765 1759 Kloučková Milena ŠK Rožďalovice 1654 0
2015/2016 9 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1765 1759 Mráz Pavel TJ SKP Valdice 1602 1625 1
2015/2016 7 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1765 1759 Karásek Tomáš TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1658 1683 0
2015/2016 6 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1765 1759 Svída Rostislav TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1746 1712 ½
2015/2016 5 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1765 1759 Kalenský Jakub TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1853 1864 ½
2015/2016 4 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1765 1759 Škaloud Dušan ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1931 1955 0
2015/2016 2 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1765 1759 Barvínek Milan ŠK Lípa D 1857 1897 0
2014/2015 10 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1780 1785 Machek Josef TJ Nová Paka 1363 1
2014/2015 9 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1780 1785 Nekvinda Michal ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1776 1822 0
2014/2015 8 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1780 1785 Vávra Vojtěch TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad 1567 1696 1
2014/2015 7 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1780 1785 Blažek Martin TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1762 1740 ½
2014/2015 5 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1780 1785 Šveda František TJ SKP Valdice 1656 ½
2014/2015 4 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1780 1785 Svída Rostislav TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1725 1686 0
2014/2015 3 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1780 1785 Sucharda Tomáš TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1600 1568 1
2014/2015 2 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1780 1785 Volman Václav TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1687 1761 1
2014/2015 1 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1780 1785 Vaníček Lukáš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1625 ½
2013/2014 11 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1756 1750 Jánský Pavel Jiskra Česká Skalice 1821 1783 1
2013/2014 10 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1756 1750 Malý Jan DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 1611 1
2013/2014 9 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1756 1750 Burdilák Milan PŠ TJ Náchod C 1754 1758 ½
2013/2014 8 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1756 1750 Portych Václav TJ Sokol Hradec Králové A 1803 1816 0
2013/2014 7 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1756 1750 Šolín Václav ŠK DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem 1660 ½
2013/2014 6 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1756 1750 Cvejn Jaroslav TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 1750 1756 1
2013/2014 5 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1756 1750 Šubrt Petr ŠK Dobruška 1784 1818 1
2013/2014 4 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1756 1750 Šolc Filip ŠK Ortex-Reta Hradec Králové 1676 1776 1
2013/2014 3 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1756 1750 Klázar Václav TJ Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec 1753 1
2013/2014 2 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1756 1750 TJ Sokol Vrchoviny 1
2012/2013 11 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1814 1764 Dusbaba Petr NIKI TJ Náchod B 1832 1803 0
2012/2013 8 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1814 1764 Kykal Zbyněk TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 1800 0
2012/2013 6 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1814 1764 Trojan Ondřej TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 1859 1831 ½
2012/2013 5 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1814 1764 Jedlička Luboš ŠK Lípa A 2178 2175 0
2012/2013 4 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1814 1764 Slavík Libor DDM Třebechovice p.O. 1860 1827 ½
2012/2013 3 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1814 1764 Pražák Luděk TJ Hronov 1958 1964 0
2012/2013 1 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1814 1764 Indrák Igor ŠK AD Jičín C 2150 2085 ½
2012/2013 11 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1814 1764 Urválek Tomáš TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1686 1
2012/2013 10 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1814 1764 Vaněk Tomáš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1802 1
2012/2013 8 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1814 1764 Andrejs Stanislav TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1736 ½
2012/2013 7 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1814 1764 Šafařík Kamil TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1573 1538 ½
2012/2013 6 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1814 1764 Turčín Jan ŠK AD Jičín D 1897 ½
2012/2013 5 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1814 1764 Láska Tomáš TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1752 1858 0
2012/2013 4 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1814 1764 Kykal Zbyněk TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1800 0
2012/2013 3 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1814 1764 Šretr Josef ŠK Lípa D 1753 ½
2012/2013 2 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1814 1764 Humlíček Vojtěch Sokol Hradec Králové 1959 1967 0
2012/2013 1 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1814 1764 Čermák Miroslav ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1918 1913 0
2011/2012 10 Č SLAVIA HRADEC KR. D 1749 1698 Sedláček Jiří SLOVAN BROUMOV B 1517 1
2011/2012 9 B SLAVIA HRADEC KR. D 1749 1698 Kožúšek Slavomír KOSTELEC NAD ORLICÍ A 1800 1698 ½
2011/2012 8 Č SLAVIA HRADEC KR. D 1749 1698 Dvořák Zdeněk TŘEBECHOVICE B 1631 1650 1
2011/2012 7 B SLAVIA HRADEC KR. D 1749 1698 Cerha Petr NIKI TJ NÁCHOD C 1754 ½
2011/2012 6 Č SLAVIA HRADEC KR. D 1749 1698 Cvejn Jaroslav SPARTAK RYCHNOV A 1724 1737 ½
2011/2012 5 Č SLAVIA HRADEC KR. D 1749 1698 Čechovič Petr ČESKÁ SKALICE A 1000 1
2011/2012 4 B SLAVIA HRADEC KR. D 1749 1698 Szablewski Krzysztof TJ HRONOV B 1709 1742 0
2011/2012 3 Č SLAVIA HRADEC KR. D 1749 1698 Pultar Stanislav JISKRA JAROMĚŘ B 1877 1894 ½
2011/2012 2 B SLAVIA HRADEC KR. D 1749 1698 Rambousek Josef ŠK DOBRUŠKA 1579 ½
2011/2012 1 Č SLAVIA HRADEC KR. D 1749 1698 Žižka Jan SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD B 1878 1920 ½
2011/2012 9 Č Slavia HK E 1749 1698 Bielavský Jiří ŠK Ortex-Reta C HK 1993 1987 ½
2011/2012 8 B Slavia HK E 1749 1698 Baťka Josef Nový Bydžov B 1673 1620 ½
2011/2012 7 Č Slavia HK E 1749 1698 Kudr Roman Dubenec 1989 1946 0
2011/2012 6 B Slavia HK E 1749 1698 Staněk Petr Jaroměř C 1812 1
2011/2012 5 Č Slavia HK E 1749 1698 John Jiří Horice C 1748 1784 1
2011/2012 4 B Slavia HK E 1749 1698 Wagner Vojtěch ŠK Ortex-Reta B HK 1646 1844 ½
2011/2012 2 Č Slavia HK E 1749 1698 Záruba Jaroslav Sokol HK B 1891 0
2011/2012 1 B Slavia HK E 1749 1698 Gersenson Jesse SK Lipa E 1824 1777 0
2010/2011 11 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1690 Nekvinda Michal ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1339 0
2010/2011 9 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1690 Tsapanidis Vasilis ŠK Lípa C 1834 ½
2010/2011 8 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1690 Svída Rostislav TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1787 ½
2010/2011 6 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1690 Tichý Václav Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1649 0
2010/2011 5 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1690 Kalenský Jakub TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1507 0
2010/2011 2 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1690 Kříž Milan ŠK AD Jičín C 1787 0
2010/2011 1 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1690 Košťálek Vlastislav TJ Loko Trutnov 1702 ½
2010/2011 9 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové E 1690 Kudr Roman Sokol Dubenec 1963 0
2010/2011 8 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové E 1690 Wagner Vojtěch ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové B 1640 1
2010/2011 6 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové E 1690 Slavík Libor DDM Trebechovice pod Orebem B 1818 ½
2010/2011 5 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové E 1690 John Jiří Jiskra Horice C 1817 ½
2010/2011 4 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové E 1690 Zelený František Sokol Hradec Králové B 1515 ½
2010/2011 3 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové E 1690 Dvořák Radovan ŠK Lípa E 1562 ½
2010/2011 2 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové E 1690 Dvořák Zdeněk DDM Trebechovice pod Orebem C 1734 1
2010/2011 1 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové E 1690 Möller Kamil Jiskra Jaromer C 1971 ½
2009/2010 9 B Slavia Hradec Kralove E 1749 Přibyl Michal Trebechovice C 1650 ½
2009/2010 8 Č Slavia Hradec Kralove E 1749 Motloch Martin Ceska Skalice B 1460 ½
2009/2010 7 B Slavia Hradec Kralove E 1749 Tsapanidis Vasilis SK Lipa D 1824 ½
2009/2010 6 Č Slavia Hradec Kralove E 1749 Kožešník Petr Sokol Dubenec 1612 1
2009/2010 5 B Slavia Hradec Kralove E 1749 Krása Marek Trebechovice B 1651 ½
2009/2010 4 Č Slavia Hradec Kralove E 1749 Gersenson Jesse SK Lipa E 1768 1
2009/2010 3 Č Slavia Hradec Kralove E 1749 Petr Pavel Sokol Hradec Kralove B 1595 1
2009/2010 2 B Slavia Hradec Kralove E 1749 Chvátil Šimon Ortex-Reta Juniori - Hradec Kralove 1000 1
2009/2010 9 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1749 Vaníček Vojtěch Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1482 ½
2009/2010 8 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1749 Mikule Zdeněk TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1669 0
2009/2010 7 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1749 Syrůček Petr TJ Baník Žacléř 1742 ½
2009/2010 5 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1749 Dadok Michal TJ Loko Trutnov 1
2009/2010 4 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1749 Kykal Vojtěch TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1445 0
2009/2010 3 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1749 Hanuš Pavel SK HSM Trutnov 1651 0
2009/2010 2 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1749 Chvátil Jiří ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1
2008/2009 11 Č ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1720 Horák Jiří TJ Loko Trutnov 1661 1
2008/2009 10 B ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1720 Svída Rostislav TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1788 0
2008/2009 9 B ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1720 Prokopová Jiřina TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1933 ½
2008/2009 7 B ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1720 Groh Ladislav TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1658 ½
2008/2009 6 Č ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1720 Stejskal Jakub TJ Nová Paka 1447 ½
2008/2009 5 B ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1720 Pávek Vladimír SK HSM Trutnov 1644 1
2008/2009 4 Č ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1720 Albrecht Zdeněk TJ Baník Žacléř 1749 ½
2008/2009 3 B ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1720 Samek Jiří Šachový klub Lípa C 1867 ½
2008/2009 2 Č ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1720 Kohout Martin Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1724 0
2008/2009 1 B ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1720 Volman Václav TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1724 ½
2007/2008 11 Č ORTEX RETA Hradec Králové 1734 Čeřovský Leoš TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem B 2004 ½
2007/2008 10 B ORTEX RETA Hradec Králové 1734 John Jiří TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1854 ½
2007/2008 9 Č ORTEX RETA Hradec Králové 1734 Horák Jiří Lokomotiva Trutnov 1638 ½
2007/2008 8 B ORTEX RETA Hradec Králové 1734 Turčín Jan ŠK AD Jičín B 1899 ½
2007/2008 7 Č ORTEX RETA Hradec Králové 1734 Mareš Ilja ŠK Lípa B 1836 ½
2007/2008 6 B ORTEX RETA Hradec Králové 1734 Toman Radek Baník Žacléř 1597 ½
2007/2008 5 Č ORTEX RETA Hradec Králové 1734 Luštinec Vladimír TJ Lázně Bělohrad 2003 0
2007/2008 4 B ORTEX RETA Hradec Králové 1734 Podgorný Radim Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1665 0
2007/2008 3 Č ORTEX RETA Hradec Králové 1734 Ticháček Karel ŠK HSM Trutnov 1654 1
2007/2008 2 B ORTEX RETA Hradec Králové 1734 Jindřišek Martin TJ Tatran Hostinné 1579 0
2007/2008 1 B ORTEX RETA Hradec Králové 1734 Ruda Ondřej ŠK Lípa C 2094 ½
2006/2007 11 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1769 Žižka Jan Maspork TJ Náchod B 1872 ½
2006/2007 10 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1769 Velecký Vladimír Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1732 ½
2006/2007 8 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1769 Volf Michal ŠK Lípa B 1686 0
2006/2007 7 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1769 Rigel Jiří ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A 1604 1
2006/2007 6 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1769 Zaňka Jaroslav Niki TJ Náchod C 1694 ½
2006/2007 5 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1769 Horníček Pavel Panda Rychnov n. Kněž. C 1539 1
2006/2007 3 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1769 Portych Václav Sokol Hradec Králové 1901 0
2006/2007 1 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1769 Duch Robert TJ Hronov B 1900 ½
2006/2007 9 B Slavia Hradec Králové E 1769 Müller Gerhard Baník Žacléř 1540 ½
2006/2007 4 Č Slavia Hradec Králové E 1769 Dlouhý Milan TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1817 ½
2005/2006 10 B Sokol Hradec Králové 1749 Dusbaba Petr Niki TJ Náchod 1925 1
2005/2006 9 Č Sokol Hradec Králové 1749 Kožúšek Slavomír ŠK DDM Kostelec n. Orlicí 1607 1
2005/2006 8 B Sokol Hradec Králové 1749 Plachetka Milan TJ Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.A 1495 0
2005/2006 6 B Sokol Hradec Králové 1749 Křeček Karel Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1644 1
2005/2006 5 Č Sokol Hradec Králové 1749 Schejbal Josef TJ Hronov A 1960 0
2005/2006 4 B Sokol Hradec Králové 1749 Král Zdeněk Maspork TJ Náchod 1292 1
2005/2006 3 Č Sokol Hradec Králové 1749 Langr Jiří ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A 1691 0
2005/2006 2 B Sokol Hradec Králové 1749 Zvonař Roman Jiskra Jaroměř B 1
2005/2006 1 B Sokol Hradec Králové 1749 Krása Marek DDM Třebechovice p.Oreb. 1625 ½