Hráč Sládek Jaroslav

Sládek Jaroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Sládek Jaroslav
Oddíl: Šachový klub Jičín z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1546
Elo mezinárodní: 1535
ID: 1859
FIDE ID: 371211
Rok narození: 1927
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2016/2017 8 TJ SKP Valdice B 1635 1658 Horáček Jiří ŠO TJ Lužany 1587 1
2016/2017 5 TJ SKP Valdice B 1635 1658 Kobrle Karel TJ Nová Paka 1653 1672 0
2016/2017 3 TJ SKP Valdice B 1635 1658 Kuda Lukáš LOKO Trutnov C 1601 0
2016/2017 2 TJ SKP Valdice B 1635 1658 Hlubůček Vlastimil ŠK Lomnice n/P. B 1329 1
2016/2017 9 TJ SKP Valdice 1635 1658 Lajbl Jan ŠK AD Jičín F 1443 0
2016/2017 4 TJ SKP Valdice 1635 1658 Vytlačil Václav Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou, z.s. 1000 0
2015/2016 11 TJ SKP Valdice 1635 1658 Vávra Vojtěch TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1788 1822 0
2015/2016 9 TJ SKP Valdice 1635 1658 Falta Eduard TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1737 0
2015/2016 6 TJ SKP Valdice 1635 1658 Nedbal Rudolf ŠK AD Jičín E 1871 1880 0
2015/2016 5 TJ SKP Valdice 1635 1658 Hyška Pavel TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1812 1815 0
2015/2016 4 TJ SKP Valdice 1635 1658 Baťka Josef TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1586 1563 0
2015/2016 3 TJ SKP Valdice 1635 1658 Rain Jan TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1643 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ SKP Valdice 1635 1658 Blažek Martin TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1794 1738 0
2015/2016 1 TJ SKP Valdice 1635 1658 Rokoš Filip ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1680 1508 0
2015/2016 11 Šachklub AD Jičín F 1635 1658 Volf Michal Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1721 1707 ½
2015/2016 10 Šachklub AD Jičín F 1635 1658 Míl Jan TJ Tatran Hostinné 1782 1783 0
2015/2016 9 Šachklub AD Jičín F 1635 1658 Erlebach Vojtěch Šachklub Jilemnice 1000 ½
2015/2016 8 Šachklub AD Jičín F 1635 1658 Splítek Josef ŠO TJ Sokol Lužany 1611 0
2015/2016 6 Šachklub AD Jičín F 1635 1658 Hejn Petr ŠK Sobotka 2009,o.s. B 1441 1
2015/2016 5 Šachklub AD Jičín F 1635 1658 Killar Dominik Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1454 1510 0
2015/2016 4 Šachklub AD Jičín F 1635 1658 Hanč Pavel TJ Sp.Skl.Vrchlabí C 1000 ½
2015/2016 2 Šachklub AD Jičín F 1635 1658 Krotil Ondřej TJ Lomnice n/Pop. B 1567 1
2014/2015 11 TJ SKP Valdice 1635 1658 Kohout Jan ŠK AD Jičín E 1975 1936 0
2014/2015 10 TJ SKP Valdice 1636 1672 Fuchs František TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1929 1919 0
2014/2015 9 TJ SKP Valdice 1636 1672 Dlouhý Milan TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1762 0
2014/2015 8 TJ SKP Valdice 1636 1672 Volf Michal TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1694 1669 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ SKP Valdice 1636 1672 Sucharda David ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1825 1837 0
2014/2015 4 TJ SKP Valdice 1636 1672 Málek Tomáš TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1793 0
2014/2015 3 TJ SKP Valdice 1636 1672 Vaníček Vojtěch Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1752 1799 0
2014/2015 2 TJ SKP Valdice 1636 1672 Novotný Jan TJ Nová Paka 1640 1640 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ SKP Valdice 1636 1672 Kykal Zbyněk TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad 1797 1815 1
2014/2015 5 Šachklub AD Jičín G 1636 1672 Pipek Petr ŠK Sobotka 2009,o.s. B 1000 0
2014/2015 3 Šachklub AD Jičín G 1636 1672 Nedbal Radek Šachklub AD Jičín F 1767 0
2014/2015 2 Šachklub AD Jičín G 1636 1672 Bláha Jiří TJ L.Bělohrad B-Choteč 1000 ½
2014/2015 1 Šachklub AD Jičín G 1636 1672 Mach Ladislav ŠO TJ Sokol Lužany 1579 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK AD Jičín D 1573 1658 Zelený František Sokol Hradec Králové B 1486 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK AD Jičín D 1573 1658 Tichý Václav Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1583 1590 0
2013/2014 9 Šachklub AD Jičín E 1573 1658 Mikule Zdeněk TJ Lomnice n/Pop. B 1711 1706 0
2013/2014 8 Šachklub AD Jičín E 1573 1658 Kobrle Jaromír TJ Nová Paka B 1275 1
2013/2014 7 Šachklub AD Jičín E 1573 1658 Kraus Lukáš PŠŠ Lázně Bělohrad 1100 1
2013/2014 6 Šachklub AD Jičín E 1573 1658 Kotlář Roman Šachový klub Rožďalovice 1000 0
2013/2014 5 Šachklub AD Jičín E 1573 1658 Kraus Zdeněk TJ L.Bělohrad B-Choteč 1000 1
2013/2014 4 Šachklub AD Jičín E 1573 1658 Skopeček Jan ŠACHklub Jilemnice 1604 ½
2013/2014 3 Šachklub AD Jičín E 1573 1658 Šveda František TJ SKP Valdice 1652 1
2013/2014 2 Šachklub AD Jičín E 1573 1658 Mach Ladislav TJ Sokol Lužany 1580 0
2013/2014 1 Šachklub AD Jičín E 1573 1658 Martínek Lubomír ŠK Sobotka 2009,o.s. B 1690 1649 1
2012/2013 11 ŠK AD Jičín D 1686 Nosek Jan ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1706 1690 0
2012/2013 10 ŠK AD Jičín D 1686 Rušikvas Adam TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1000 1
2012/2013 9 ŠK AD Jičín D 1686 Mansfeld Jaromír Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1000 1
2012/2013 8 ŠK AD Jičín D 1686 Zahálka Jan TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1778 1560 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠK AD Jičín D 1686 Toman Radek TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1688 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠK AD Jičín D 1686 Fátor Jaroslav TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1697 1698 0
2012/2013 5 ŠK AD Jičín D 1686 Bukvic Jiří TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1707 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠK AD Jičín D 1686 Lelek Petr TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1761 0
2012/2013 2 ŠK AD Jičín D 1686 Balcar Jaroslav ŠK Lípa D 1508 1
2012/2013 11 ŠK Libštát "B" 1686 Paldus Petr TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 2014 2031 0
2012/2013 10 ŠK Libštát "B" 1686 Bach Markus TJ Krásná Lípa 2048 2005 0
2012/2013 9 ŠK Libštát "B" 1686 Pajerský Michal Desko Liberec "C" 1808 1892 0
2012/2013 8 ŠK Libštát "B" 1686 Kolář Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1836 0
2012/2013 7 ŠK Libštát "B" 1686 Honců Miroslav ŠK Česká Lípa 1998 2003 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK Libštát "B" 1686 Jína Luboš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1794 1804 0
2012/2013 5 ŠK Libštát "B" 1686 Brouček Tomáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2076 2095 0
2012/2013 3 ŠK Libštát "B" 1686 Suchomel Tomáš Desko Liberec "B" 1750 1824 0
2012/2013 2 ŠK Libštát "B" 1686 Grof Petr TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1882 0
2012/2013 1 ŠK Libštát "B" 1686 Tadlík Petr 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 1921 0
2011/2012 2 TJ PS ZK Semily 1626 Vancl Ladislav TJ Sokol Víchová 1766 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ PS ZK Semily 1626 Zuzánek Vítězslav Lokomotiva liberec C 1688 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ ZK Semily 1626 Trejbal Martin TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C 1761 1707 1
2011/2012 6 TJ ZK Semily 1626 Hackel Luděk TJ Sokol Víchová 2061 2009 0
2011/2012 4 TJ ZK Semily 1626 Mišurec Zdeněk ŠK Libštát B 1813 0
2011/2012 3 TJ ZK Semily 1626 Mašek Arnošt TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N B 1786 1
2011/2012 2 TJ ZK Semily 1626 Šimůnek Luboš Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou B 1660 1
2011/2012 1 TJ ZK Semily 1626 Kolář Jaroslav Jiskra Tanvald B 1838 0
2011/2012 8 Šach klub AD Jičín D 1626 Killar Lukáš Lokomotiva Trutnov D 1250 0
2011/2012 4 Šach klub AD Jičín D 1626 Machovec Luboš TJ SKP Valdice 1552 ½
2011/2012 3 Šach klub AD Jičín D 1626 Horáček Jiří TJ Sokol Lužany 1000 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ PS ZK Semily B 1592 Švec Luděk Desko Liberec C 1772 0
2010/2011 8 TJ PS ZK Semily B 1592 Saska Milan TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B 1775 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ PS ZK Semily B 1592 Hajný Lothar TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C 1664 1
2010/2011 6 TJ PS ZK Semily B 1592 Tancer Miroslav TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1751 0
2010/2011 5 TJ PS ZK Semily B 1592 Mašek Josef TJ Sokol Víchová n.J. 1712 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ PS ZK Semily B 1592 Matouš Bedřich ŠK Libštát B 1778 1
2010/2011 3 TJ PS ZK Semily B 1592 Filip Petr TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1886 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ PS ZK Semily B 1592 Holub Jaroslav ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1731 1
2010/2011 7 Šach klub AD Jičín D 1592 Pešák Stanislav TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1000 ½
2009/2010 9 ŠK AD Jičín D 1609 Bičiště Petr TJ Sokol Lužany 1632 0
2009/2010 7 ŠK AD Jičín D 1609 Kudrnáč Zdeněk TJ Nová Paka A 1563 0
2009/2010 6 ŠK AD Jičín D 1609 Nechanický Zdeněk ŠK Jilemnice B 1448 ½
2009/2010 5 ŠK AD Jičín D 1609 Rejman Jindřich ŠK Sobotka 2009 1539 1
2009/2010 4 ŠK AD Jičín D 1609 Špína Jiří SKP Valdice 1420 1
2009/2010 3 ŠK AD Jičín D 1609 Turčín Jan ŠK AD Jičín C 1902 0
2009/2010 2 ŠK AD Jičín D 1609 Kobrle Jaromír TJ Nová Paka B 1317 1
2009/2010 1 ŠK AD Jičín D 1609 Rozumek Pavel TJ Lomnice B 1608 0
2008/2009 11 TJ Nová Paka 1638 Pražák Pavel Šachový klub Lípa C 1910 0
2008/2009 10 TJ Nová Paka 1638 Tichý Václav Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1649 0
2008/2009 9 TJ Nová Paka 1638 Volman Václav TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1724 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Nová Paka 1638 Harantík Josef TJ Loko Trutnov 1593 ½
2008/2009 7 TJ Nová Paka 1638 Svída Rostislav TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1788 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Nová Paka 1638 Langr Jiří ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1720 0
2008/2009 5 TJ Nová Paka 1638 Šretr Josef Šachový klub Lípa D 1770 0
2008/2009 4 TJ Nová Paka 1638 Málek Tomáš TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1764 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Nová Paka 1638 Kašpar Ladislav TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1773 0
2008/2009 2 TJ Nová Paka 1638 Andrejs Stanislav SK HSM Trutnov 1707 ½
2008/2009 1 TJ Nová Paka 1638 Mucha Tomasz TJ Baník Žacléř ½
2008/2009 8 ŠK AD Jičín C 1638 Macek Jaroslav TJ Nová Paka B 0
2008/2009 7 ŠK AD Jičín C 1638 Rozumek Pavel TJ Lomnice B 1599 0
2008/2009 5 ŠK AD Jičín C 1638 Špáta Vladimír TJ Sokol Lužany 1
2008/2009 4 ŠK AD Jičín C 1638 Louda Miloslav SKP Valdice 1416 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK AD Jičín C 1638 Skála Lukáš Spartak Vrchlabí B 1
2008/2009 2 ŠK AD Jičín C 1638 Rejl Radek SK HSM Trutnov B 1457 1
2008/2009 1 ŠK AD Jičín C 1638 Ulman Tomáš TJ Tatran Hostinné 1476 ½
2007/2008 11 Šachklub AD Jičín C 1666 Málek Tomáš TJ Sokol Lužany 1782 1
2007/2008 10 Šachklub AD Jičín C 1666 Dadok Daniel Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1273 0
2007/2008 9 Šachklub AD Jičín C 1666 Kalenský Jakub Spartak Vrchlabí B 1473 0
2007/2008 8 Šachklub AD Jičín C 1666 Mráz Pavel Sportovní klub policie Valdice 1802 0
2007/2008 7 Šachklub AD Jičín C 1666 Matiko Jan TJ Tatran Hostinné B 1500 1
2007/2008 6 Šachklub AD Jičín C 1666 Šimůnek Tomáš ŠK Jilemnice B 1
2007/2008 5 Šachklub AD Jičín C 1666 Harantík Josef Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1
2007/2008 4 Šachklub AD Jičín C 1666 Nechanický Zdeněk ŠK Jilemnice A 1401 1
2007/2008 3 Šachklub AD Jičín C 1666 Laloušek Miroslav ŠK HSM Trutnov B 1365 1
2007/2008 2 Šachklub AD Jičín C 1666 Rozumek Pavel TJ Lomnice n/Pop B 1588 0
2007/2008 1 Šachklub AD Jičín C 1666 Kudrnáč Zdeněk TJ Nová Paka B ½
2007/2008 11 ŠK AD Jičín B 1666 Tichý Václav Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1575 0
2007/2008 10 ŠK AD Jičín B 1666 Ticháček Karel ŠK HSM Trutnov 1654 ½
2007/2008 9 ŠK AD Jičín B 1666 Sukup Ladislav TJ Tatran Hostinné 1492 1
2007/2008 8 ŠK AD Jičín B 1666 Buchal Petr ORTEX RETA Hradec Králové 1407 1
2007/2008 7 ŠK AD Jičín B 1666 Říha Matyáš TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem B 1
2007/2008 5 ŠK AD Jičín B 1666 Urban Alan Lokomotiva Trutnov 1
2007/2008 2 ŠK AD Jičín B 1666 Müller Gerhard Baník Žacléř 1557 ½
2006/2007 11 ŠK AD Jičín B 1704 Horák Jiří Lokomotiva Trutnov 1600 0
2006/2007 10 ŠK AD Jičín B 1704 Mišurec Zdeněk TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1799 0
2006/2007 9 ŠK AD Jičín B 1704 Říha Matyáš TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B ½
2006/2007 8 ŠK AD Jičín B 1704 Kalenský Jakub TJ Tatran Hostinné 1443 1
2006/2007 7 ŠK AD Jičín B 1704 Fátor Jaroslav Slavia Hradec Králové E 1760 1
2006/2007 6 ŠK AD Jičín B 1704 Charvát Václav ŠK Lípa C 1606 ½
2006/2007 5 ŠK AD Jičín B 1704 Kout Ivo Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1589 0
2006/2007 4 ŠK AD Jičín B 1704 Lelek Petr TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1735 0
2006/2007 3 ŠK AD Jičín B 1704 Kapras Lukáš TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1517 1
2006/2007 1 ŠK AD Jičín B 1704 Müller Gerhard Baník Žacléř 1540 1
2006/2007 10 ŠK AD Jičín C 1704 Kučera Daniel ŠK Jilemnice B 1691 0
2006/2007 9 ŠK AD Jičín C 1704 Vancl Ladislav ŠK Jilemnice A 1723 0
2006/2007 8 ŠK AD Jičín C 1704 Horák Jiří Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1600 1
2006/2007 7 ŠK AD Jičín C 1704 Novotný Jan TJ Nová Paka B 0
2006/2007 6 ŠK AD Jičín C 1704 Kovář Ladislav TJ Tatran Hostinné B 1847 0
2006/2007 5 ŠK AD Jičín C 1704 Dadok Michal Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1
2006/2007 4 ŠK AD Jičín C 1704 Splítek Josef TJ Sokol Lužany 1733 0
2006/2007 3 ŠK AD Jičín C 1704 Blažek Martin Spartak Vrchlabí B 1646 ½
2006/2007 2 ŠK AD Jičín C 1704 Hanuš Pavel ŠK HSM Trutnov B 1658 ½
2006/2007 1 ŠK AD Jičín C 1704 Andrejs Stanislav ŠK HSM Trutnov A 1773 ½
2005/2006 11 ŠK AD Jičín B 1741 Smékal Jiří Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1614 ½
2005/2006 10 ŠK AD Jičín B 1741 Souček Jakub TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1496 0
2005/2006 9 ŠK AD Jičín B 1741 Volman Václav TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1739 1
2005/2006 8 ŠK AD Jičín B 1741 Pochop Karel TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1775 0
2005/2006 7 ŠK AD Jičín B 1741 Svída Rostislav TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1713 ½
2005/2006 6 ŠK AD Jičín B 1741 Malinský Martin Lokomotiva Trutnov ½
2005/2006 5 ŠK AD Jičín B 1741 Zedníček Jiří TJ Nová Paka 1589 0
2005/2006 4 ŠK AD Jičín B 1741 Machovec Luboš SK policie Valdice 1567 0
2005/2006 3 ŠK AD Jičín B 1741 Vaníček Aleš Baník Žacléř 1728 0
2005/2006 2 ŠK AD Jičín B 1741 Pávek Vladimír ŠK HSM Trutnov 1649 1
2005/2006 1 ŠK AD Jičín B 1741 Balcar Jaroslav ŠK Lípa D 1504 1
2005/2006 11 ŠK AD Jičín 1741 ŠK Lípa C 1
2005/2006 6 ŠK AD Jičín 1741 Palij Lubomír ŠK Lípa A 1864 0
2005/2006 3 ŠK AD Jičín 1741 Steiner Petr Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2032 ½
2004/2005 10 ŠK AD Jičín 1751 Novotný Jan Sněžka TJ Náchod 1880 ½
2004/2005 9 ŠK AD Jičín 1751 Rusnák Jan TJ Dvůr Králové 1816 0
2004/2005 11 ŠK AD Jičín B 1751 Vaníček Lukáš J.RMSK Nový Bydžov ½
2004/2005 10 ŠK AD Jičín B 1751 Dlouhý Milan TJ Lomnice n.P. 1825 0
2004/2005 9 ŠK AD Jičín B 1751 Syrůček Petr Baník Žacléř 1762 0
2004/2005 8 ŠK AD Jičín B 1751 Kuda Lukáš Lokomotiva Trutnov ½
2004/2005 7 ŠK AD Jičín B 1751 Tichý Jaroslav TJ Nová Paka B ½
2004/2005 6 ŠK AD Jičín B 1751 Kroužek Bohuslav TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1823 ½
2004/2005 5 ŠK AD Jičín B 1751 Blažek Ladislav ŠK Lípa C 1867 ½
2004/2005 4 ŠK AD Jičín B 1751 Jindřišek Martin TJ Tatran Hostinné 1550 1
2004/2005 3 ŠK AD Jičín B 1751 Hanuš Pavel ŠK HSM Trutnov 1668 1
2004/2005 2 ŠK AD Jičín B 1751 Svída Rostislav TJ Dvůr Král.n.L.B 1719 1
2004/2005 1 ŠK AD Jičín B 1751 Erbrt Jan TJ Jiskra Hořice B 0
2003/2004 11 ŠK AD Jičín B 1732 Podgorný Radim Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1644 1
2003/2004 10 ŠK AD Jičín B 1732 Křovina Jan Jiskra Hořice B 1504 1
2003/2004 8 ŠK AD Jičín B 1732 Schovánek Karel TJ Lomnice n.P. "B" 1732 1
2003/2004 7 ŠK AD Jičín B 1732 Pávek Vladimír ŠK HSM Trutnov 1664 1
2003/2004 6 ŠK AD Jičín B 1732 Mareš Ilja ŠK Lípa C 1830 ½
2003/2004 5 ŠK AD Jičín B 1732 Novotný Otto Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 1628 1
2003/2004 4 ŠK AD Jičín B 1732 Pochop Karel Lázně Bělohrad 1794 ½
2003/2004 2 ŠK AD Jičín B 1732 Volf Michal TJ Dvůr Králové "B" 1603 1
2003/2004 1 ŠK AD Jičín B 1732 Blažek Ladislav ŠK Lípa D 1864 ½
2003/2004 12 ŠK AD Jičín Novák Luděk ŠK Lípa A ½
2003/2004 11 ŠK AD Jičín Plodek Petr Slovan Broumov 0
2003/2004 10 ŠK AD Jičín Kotyza Bohumil Spartak Panda RWT Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 0
2003/2004 9 ŠK AD Jičín Rozumek Pavel TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 0
2003/2004 8 ŠK AD Jičín Kudr Roman Jiskra Jaroměř 0
2003/2004 7 ŠK AD Jičín 1732 Ledl Svatopluk Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší 1797 0
2003/2004 6 ŠK AD Jičín 1732 Mareš Ilja ŠK Lípa B 1830 ½
2003/2004 4 ŠK AD Jičín 1732 Svída Rostislav TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1710 1
2003/2004 2 ŠK AD Jičín 1732 Košťálek Vlastislav DDM Lokomotiva Trutnov 1758 ½