Hráč Walter Jaroslav

Walter Jaroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Walter Jaroslav
Oddíl: Sokol Hradec Králové
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1582
Elo mezinárodní: 1620
ID: 4283
FIDE ID: 334251
Rok narození: 1939
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 11 Sokol Hradec Králové 1628 1598 Staňková Radka TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1890 1874 0 soutěž
2019/2020 10 Sokol Hradec Králové 1628 1598 Hyhlan Jaroslav TJ Hronov 1829 1850 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 9 Sokol Hradec Králové 1616 1598 Svída Rostislav TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1687 1692 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 Sokol Hradec Králové 1616 1598 Rozumek Pavel ŠK Lomnice nad Popelkou 1643 1668 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 Sokol Hradec Králové 1627 1602 Tomíček Petr TJ Spartak Plchot Vrchlabí 1602 1585 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 Sokol Hradec Králové 1634 1602 Luštinec Vladimír TJ Jiskra Hořice 1896 1873 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 Sokol Hradec Králové 1634 1602 Jílek Marcel Šachový klub Jičín B 0 1388 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 Sokol Hradec Králové B 1616 1598 Baťka Josef TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov B 1616 1600 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 Sokol Hradec Králové B 1627 1598 Rozkovec Ludvík TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1730 1711 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 Sokol Hradec Králové B 1627 1602 Šulcová Tereza Radmila Šachový klub Lípa G 1497 1447 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 Sokol Hradec Králové B 1634 1602 Friedrich Pavel TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 1377 1486 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 TJ SLAVIA HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ C 1627 1598 Pražák Viktor ŠK LÍPA D 1625 1609 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 TJ SLAVIA HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ C 1627 1602 Sejval František TJ SOKOL STUDNICE A 0 1238 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 TJ SLAVIA HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ C 1634 1602 Horák Jan PANDA RYCHNOV N. KN. B 2050 2057 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 TJ SLAVIA HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ C 1634 1602 Matoulek Jaroslav DDM KOSTELEC N. ORL. A 1573 1542 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ SLAVIA HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ C 1634 1602 Pírko Jakub DDM TŘEBECHOVICE P. OR. B 0 1126 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 10 Sokol Hradec Králové A 1627 1586 Cvejn Jaroslav Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou A 1708 1700 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 Sokol Hradec Králové A 1627 1586 Doubek Petr TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 0 1870 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 Sokol Hradec Králové A 1627 1586 Vondruška Viktor ŠŠPM Lipky HK A 0 0 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 Sokol Hradec Králové A 1630 1586 Jakl Jaroslav Slovan Broumov A 1529 1655 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 Sokol Hradec Králové A 1653 1612 Burdilák Milan ŠK Červený Kostelec A 1668 1691 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 Sokol Hradec Králové A 1653 1612 Drašnar Pavel TJ Sokol Studnice 1546 1526 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 Sokol Hradec Králové A 1645 1612 Reschel Jan DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem B 0 1318 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 Sokol Hradec Králové A 1645 1612 Kačírek Pavel Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1569 1437 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 Sokol Hradec Králové A 1653 1612 Malý Jan DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 1719 1731 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "E" 1627 1586 Záruba Jaroslav ŠK Ortex "B" 1806 1827 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "E" 1627 1586 Pražák Pavel ŠK Lípa "D" 1769 1733 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "E" 1653 1612 Vestfál Jan ŠŠPM Lipky HK "B" 1440 1690 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "E" 1645 1612 Charvát Václav ŠK Lípa "E" 1729 1709 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "E" 1645 1612 Tichý Václav TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "C" 1603 1605 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "E" 1653 1612 Ulman Jakub ŠK Dobruška 1620 1670 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 1687 1645 Olšák Vojtěch ŠK Lípa "D" 0 1146 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 1678 1645 Hornik Michael TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "B" 0 1319 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 1678 1645 Voříšková Anna ŠK Ortex "B" 1537 1446 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 1676 1645 Levitner Matěj ŠK Ortex "C" 0 1236 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 1676 1645 Pražák Viktor ŠK Lípa "E" 1442 1470 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 1687 1645 Kapras Lukáš TJ Jiskra Hořice "C" 1685 1722 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 1687 1645 Šlapák Petr ŠŠPM Lipky HK 0 0 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 1687 1645 Střeleček Marek TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "E" 0 0 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 1687 1650 Kudrna Miroslav Sokol Dubenec 0 1561 1 soutěž
2017/2018 11 Sokol Hradec Králové A 1675 1645 Nosál Marek Panda Rychnov n. Kn. B 1400 1425 0 soutěž
2017/2018 10 Sokol Hradec Králové A 1687 1645 Zástava Ladislav PŠ TJ Náchod C 1623 1604 0 soutěž
2017/2018 9 Sokol Hradec Králové A 1678 1645 Šolín Václav DDM Třebechovice p. O. B 1584 1630 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 8 Sokol Hradec Králové A 1678 1645 Malý Jan DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1728 1744 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 Sokol Hradec Králové A 1676 1645 Velecký Vladimír ŠK Česká Skalice 1759 1771 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 Sokol Hradec Králové A 1687 1645 Hubka Luboš TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1931 1996 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 Sokol Hradec Králové A 1687 1645 Bažant Zdeněk Slovan Broumov A 1862 1774 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 Sokol Hradec Králové A 1687 1645 Ulman Jaromír ŠK Dobruška 1534 1582 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 Sokol Hradec Králové A 1687 1645 Rozkovec Ludvík TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1736 1733 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 Sokol Hradec Králové A 1687 1650 Vít Jaroslav ŠK Červený Kostelec A 1615 1568 0 soutěž
2016/2017 10 Sokol Hradec Králové 1679 1710 Janák Jaroslav TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1768 1793 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 9 Sokol Hradec Králové 1679 1710 Košťálek Vlastislav TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1669 1665 1 soutěž
2016/2017 8 Sokol Hradec Králové 1679 1710 Střeleček Marek TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1000 1 soutěž
2016/2017 7 Sokol Hradec Králové 1679 1710 Lajbl Jan ŠK AD Jičín F 1443 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 6 Sokol Hradec Králové 1679 1710 Dudek Jaromír Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s. 1691 1699 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 5 Sokol Hradec Králové 1679 1710 Škaloud Dušan ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové, z.s. 1931 1955 0 soutěž
2016/2017 4 Sokol Hradec Králové 1679 1710 Svída Rostislav TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B, z.s. 1746 1712 1 soutěž
2016/2017 3 Sokol Hradec Králové 1679 1710 Bláha Jiří TJ Lázně Bělohrad B-Choteč, z.s. 1107 1 soutěž
2016/2017 2 Sokol Hradec Králové 1679 1710 Schovánek Karel Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou, z.s. 1658 1643 0 soutěž
2016/2017 1 Sokol Hradec Králové 1679 1710 Karásek Tomáš TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1658 1683 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové A 1679 1710 Černý David Slovan Broumov A 1889 1959 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové A 1679 1710 Kracík Martin DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem 1808 1818 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové "C" 1679 1710 Kocour Zdeněk TJ Sokol Hradec Králové "D" 1811 1827 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové "C" 1679 1710 Picek Ivan TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "D" 1807 1840 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové "C" 1679 1710 Karásek Tomáš TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "B" 1658 1683 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové "C" 1679 1710 Široký Robert TJ Sokol Dubenec 1563 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové "C" 1679 1710 Kraus Lukáš PŠŠ Lázně Bělohrad 1341 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové "C" 1679 1710 Kotlář Roman ŠK Rožďalovice 1660 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové "C" 1679 1710 Schmutzer Petr ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové "C" 1000 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B 1679 1710 Velecký Vladimír TJ Jiskra Česká Skalice 1777 1789 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B 1679 1710 Bernard Roman Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec 1689 1656 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B 1679 1710 Prouza Tomáš TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1964 1954 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B 1679 1710 Kánský Josef PŠ TJ Náchod C 1813 1748 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B 1679 1710 Krupička Vojtěch Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou A 1791 1803 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B 1679 1710 Szablewski Krzysztof TJ Hronov A 1877 1933 0 soutěž
2014/2015 11 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 1772 1739 Charvát Václav ŠK Lípa B 1667 1660 1 soutěž
2014/2015 10 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 1772 1739 Vochozka Jindřich TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1773 1751 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové D 1772 1739 Dvořák David ŠK Lípa E 1798 1771 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové D 1772 1739 Pražák Pavel ŠK Lípa D 1837 1809 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové D 1772 1739 Nekvinda Michal ŠK ORTEX-RETA B Hradec Králové 1776 1822 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové D 1772 1739 Blažek Tomáš ŠK ZŠ Doudleby n.Orlicí 1868 1874 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové D 1772 1739 Skybová Kateřina ŠK ORTEX-RETA C Hradec Králové 1450 1476 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové D 1772 1739 Jindrásek Mojmír ŠK DDM Kostelec n.Orlicí B 1859 1841 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové D 1772 1739 Rejnuš Josef TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C 1615 1600 1 soutěž
2014/2015 11 Sokol Hradec Králové B 1772 1739 Havrda Daniel NIKI TJ Náchod B 1654 1708 1 soutěž
2014/2015 10 Sokol Hradec Králové B 1772 1739 Gregor Jiří ŠK Dobruška 1514 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 Sokol Hradec Králové B 1772 1739 Velecký Vladimír Jiskra Česká Skalice 1784 1797 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 Sokol Hradec Králové B 1772 1739 Halbich Pavel TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 1666 1666 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 Sokol Hradec Králové B 1772 1739 Šolín Václav DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem B 1595 1651 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 Sokol Hradec Králové B 1772 1739 Chasák Jan Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1607 1617 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 Sokol Hradec Králové B 1772 1739 Cerha Petr PŠ TJ Náchod C 1761 1725 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 Sokol Hradec Králové B 1772 1739 Tsapanidis Vasilis ŠK Lípa C 1788 1768 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 Sokol Hradec Králové B 1772 1739 Hojný Zdeněk Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec 1469 1482 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 Sokol Hradec Králové B 1772 1739 Štolba Oldřich DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 1661 1523 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 Sokol Hradec Králové B 1772 1739 Plachetka Milan Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou A 1591 1636 1 soutěž
2013/2014 10 Sokol Hradec Králové B 1606 Vaníček Vojtěch Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1746 1753 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 Sokol Hradec Králové B 1606 Uverič Djordje TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1779 1765 0 soutěž
2013/2014 8 Sokol Hradec Králové B 1606 Trojan Ondřej TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1845 1827 0 soutěž
2013/2014 7 Sokol Hradec Králové B 1606 Koza Misha ŠK Lípa C 1896 1858 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 Sokol Hradec Králové B 1606 Turčín Jan ŠK AD Jičín D 1847 1908 0 soutěž
2013/2014 5 Sokol Hradec Králové B 1606 Láska Tomáš TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1778 1850 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 Sokol Hradec Králové B 1606 Brádler Vladimír TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1785 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 Sokol Hradec Králové B 1606 Kykal Zbyněk TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1733 1781 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 Sokol Hradec Králové B 1606 Vágenknecht Jan TJ Nová Paka 1470 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C 1606 Semančík Jiří Sokol Dubenec 1000 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C 1606 Tsapanidis Vasilis ŠK Lípa E 1800 1813 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C 1606 Pražák Viktor ŠK Lípa F 1100 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C 1606 Skybová Kateřina ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové C 1452 1437 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C 1606 Kuta Jiří ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové B 1647 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C 1606 Rybář Josef TJ Sokol Hradec Králové D 1604 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C 1606 Jedličková Petra ŠK Lípa D 1546 1600 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C 1606 Vaníček Lukáš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1624 0 soutěž
2012/2013 2 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1603 Tomášů Martin ŠK Sobotka 1653 1695 1 soutěž
2012/2013 1 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1603 Sajdl Jan ŠK AD Jičín C 1331 0 soutěž
2012/2013 9 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1603 Kiss Jiří TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1738 0 soutěž
2012/2013 5 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1603 Krotil Ondřej TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1527 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 4 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1603 Sucharda David TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1612 1448 0 soutěž
2012/2013 2 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1603 Růžička Richard Sokol Hradec Králové 1719 1 soutěž
2012/2013 1 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1603 Hubáček Jaroslav ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1795 1837 1 soutěž
2011/2012 9 SLAVIA HRADEC KR. D 1625 Benešová Karina KOSTELEC NAD ORLICÍ A 1604 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 1 SLAVIA HRADEC KR. D 1625 Bažant Zdeněk SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD B 1901 1828 0 soutěž
2011/2012 9 Slavia HK E 1625 Kratochvíl Jiří ŠK Ortex-Reta C HK 1250 0 soutěž
2011/2012 7 Slavia HK E 1625 Hlava Luboš Dubenec 1547 1 soutěž
2011/2012 6 Slavia HK E 1625 Halbich Pavel Jaroměř C 1674 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 5 Slavia HK E 1625 Šafařík Kamil Horice C 1627 1627 1 soutěž
2011/2012 4 Slavia HK E 1625 Nekvinda Michal ŠK Ortex-Reta B HK 1636 0 soutěž
2011/2012 1 Slavia HK E 1625 Barvínek Milan SK Lipa E 1550 1 soutěž
2010/2011 11 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1575 Kablukov Vadim ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1250 1 soutěž
2010/2011 8 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1575 Kiss Jiří TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1762 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 7 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1575 Dlouhý Milan TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1790 0 soutěž
2010/2011 5 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1575 Zikmund Miloš TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1000 1 soutěž
2010/2011 2 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1575 Nedbal Rudolf ŠK AD Jičín C 1778 0 soutěž
2010/2011 1 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1575 Fiebinger Zdeněk TJ Loko Trutnov 1772 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 9 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové E 1575 Kožešník Petr Sokol Dubenec 1592 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 8 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové E 1575 Skybová Kateřina ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové B 1280 1 soutěž
2010/2011 6 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové E 1575 Šolín Václav DDM Trebechovice pod Orebem B 1645 0 soutěž
2010/2011 5 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové E 1575 Bukvic Jiří Jiskra Horice C 1740 1 soutěž
2010/2011 4 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové E 1575 Vít Jakub Sokol Hradec Králové B 1250 1 soutěž
2010/2011 3 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové E 1575 Barvínek Milan ŠK Lípa E 1493 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 2 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové E 1575 Picek Karel DDM Trebechovice pod Orebem C 1554 1 soutěž
2010/2011 1 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové E 1575 Michl Zdeněk Jiskra Jaromer C 1592 1 soutěž
2009/2010 9 Slavia Hradec Kralove E 1615 Mařák David Trebechovice C 1391 0 soutěž
2009/2010 7 Slavia Hradec Kralove E 1615 Volf Michal SK Lipa D 1725 0 soutěž
2009/2010 6 Slavia Hradec Kralove E 1615 Hlava Luboš Sokol Dubenec 1562 1 soutěž
2009/2010 5 Slavia Hradec Kralove E 1615 Martinec Pavel Trebechovice B 1658 0 soutěž
2009/2010 4 Slavia Hradec Kralove E 1615 Macháček Jiří SK Lipa E 1673 0 soutěž
2009/2010 3 Slavia Hradec Kralove E 1615 Zelený František Sokol Hradec Kralove B 1548 1 soutěž
2009/2010 2 Slavia Hradec Kralove E 1615 Chvatil Jiri Ortex-Reta Juniori - Hradec Kralove 1 soutěž
2009/2010 3 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1615 Rejl Radek SK HSM Trutnov 1438 0 soutěž
2008/2009 9 Slavia Hradec Králové D 1625 Kulhánek František Slovan Broumov B 1484 0 soutěž
2008/2009 7 Slavia Hradec Králové D 1625 Duch Robert TJ Hronov A 1865 0 soutěž
2008/2009 5 Slavia Hradec Králové D 1625 Palij Lubomír Sokol Hradec Králové 1900 0 soutěž
2008/2009 3 Slavia Hradec Králové D 1625 Novák Jiří Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1661 0 soutěž
2008/2009 2 Slavia Hradec Králové D 1625 Rošková Kateřina Jiskra Jaroměř B 1415 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 10 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1614 Křeček Karel Jiskra Česká Skalice 1625 1 soutěž
2007/2008 2 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1614 Borůvka Jiří Sokol Vrchoviny A 1798 0 soutěž
2007/2008 1 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1614 Michl Zdeněk Jiskra Jaroměř B 1602 1 soutěž
2006/2007 10 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1596 Militký Ladislav Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1354 0 soutěž
2006/2007 8 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1596 Macháček Jiří ŠK Lípa B 1685 0 soutěž
2006/2007 7 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1596 Rigel Filip ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A 1444 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 6 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1596 Kuchár Milan Niki TJ Náchod C 1669 0 soutěž
2006/2007 5 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1596 Horníček Jan Panda Rychnov n. Kněž. C 1397 1 soutěž
2006/2007 4 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1596 Kracík Martin DDM Třebechovice p.Oreb. 1826 0 soutěž
2006/2007 3 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1596 Erbrt Vojtěch Sokol Hradec Králové 1583 0 soutěž
2006/2007 2 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1596 Andrés Jaroslav TJ Spartak Rychnov n.K. A 1592 ½ soutěž