Hráč Dadok Daniel

Dadok Daniel

User Pic
Jméno: Dadok Daniel
Oddíl: TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1648
Elo mezinárodní: 1684
ID: 30760
FIDE ID: 369152
Rok narození: 1992
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2021/2022 1 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1684 1648 Šmíd Jaroslav TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1949 1960 0 soutěž
2021/2022 1 TJ LOKO Trutnov B 1684 1648 Harcuba Adam ŠK Jilemnice 1663 1697 0 soutěž
2019/2020 9 TJ LOKO Trutnov B 1677 1630 Skalický David Šachklub Jilemnice 0 1531 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 8 TJ LOKO Trutnov B 1677 1630 Novotný Jan TJ Nová Paka 1575 1593 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 TJ LOKO Trutnov B 1677 1630 Málek Tomáš TJ Sokol Lužany 1726 1798 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 TJ LOKO Trutnov B 1676 1630 Kříž Milan Šachový klub Jičín D 1665 1695 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 TJ LOKO Trutnov B 1676 1640 Čerych Petr ŠK Sobotka 2009 B 1522 1554 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ LOKO Trutnov B 1681 1640 Polášek Jáchym ŠK Sobotka 2009 C 0 0 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 TJ LOKO Trutnov B 1687 1640 Pochop Karel L.Bělohrad B-Choteč 1723 1748 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 TJ LOKO Trutnov B 1687 1640 Dupenopulos Karel TJ LOKO Trutnov C 0 1331 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ LOKO Trutnov B 1692 1640 Petrlík Martin TJ SKP Valdice 1809 1817 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1677 1630 Kohout Martin TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 2001 1985 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1676 1630 Bláha Milan Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou B 1910 1929 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1676 1630 Kohout Jan Šachový klub Jičín C 1894 1886 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1687 1640 Kulhánek Jáchym TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1802 1752 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1687 1640 Buločkin Martin ŠŠPM Lipky HK 2088 2177 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1687 1640 Tejkal Lubomír TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1928 1931 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1692 1640 Zahálka Jan TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1892 1891 0 soutěž
2018/2019 11 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1687 1677 Rybáček Lukáš TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1719 1596 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 10 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1687 1677 Rigo Vít TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1762 1731 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1698 1677 Horáček David Šachový klub Sobotka 1794 1905 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1698 1677 Novotný Jan TJ Nová Paka 1578 1593 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1712 1677 Kohout Jan ŠK AD Jičín C 1898 1901 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1712 1677 Hyška Pavel Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou B 1767 1789 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1703 1659 Fuchs František TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1929 1903 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1703 1659 Záruba Jaroslav ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1835 1842 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1697 1659 Vávra Vojtěch TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad 1824 1832 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1697 1659 Vaníček Vojtěch TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1806 1832 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1693 1659 Tsapanidis Vasilis Šachový klub Lípa C 1856 1858 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ LOKO Trutnov B 1687 1677 Pipek Petr ŠK Sobotka 2009 B 1571 1653 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ LOKO Trutnov B 1698 1677 Stoklasa Jan TJ Tatran Hostinné 2151 2136 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ LOKO Trutnov B 1712 1677 Groh Ladislav TJ L. Bělohrad B-Choteč 1699 1691 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ LOKO Trutnov B 1697 1659 Málek Tomáš TJ Sokol Lužany 1727 1802 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ LOKO Trutnov B 1697 1659 Skalický David ŠK Jilemnice 0 1534 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 LOKO Trutnov B 1693 1688 Šveda František TJ SKP Valdice B 1595 1611 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 LOKO Trutnov B 1693 1688 Ježek Milan Chotečská záloha C 1785 1827 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 LOKO Trutnov B 1693 1688 Láska Tomáš ŠK Lomnice n/Pop.B 1836 1868 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 LOKO Trutnov B 1693 1688 Pipek Petr ŠK Sobotka B 1544 1618 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 LOKO Trutnov B 1693 1688 Šindelář Luděk ŠK Jilemnice 0 1638 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 LOKO Trutnov B 1693 1688 Jindřišek Martin TJ Tatran Hostinné 1636 1671 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 LOKO Trutnov B 1693 1688 Chalupa Vladislav ŠK AD Jičín D 1745 1650 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 LOKO Trutnov B 1693 1688 Málek Tomáš TJ Sokol Lužany 1731 1785 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 LOKO Trutnov B 1693 1688 Toman Radek LOKO Trutnov A 1589 1652 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 11 LOKO Trutnov C 1709 1732 Šindelář Luděk ŠK Jilemnice 1688 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 8 LOKO Trutnov C 1709 1732 Pipek Petr ŠK Sobotka B 1307 1287 0 soutěž
2016/2017 7 LOKO Trutnov C 1709 1732 Jindřišek Martin TJ Hostinné A 1629 0 soutěž
2016/2017 6 LOKO Trutnov C 1709 1732 Láska Tomáš ŠK Lomnice n/P. B 1805 1844 0 soutěž
2016/2017 5 LOKO Trutnov C 1709 1732 Blažek Martin TJ Skl.Vrchlabí C 1794 1738 1 soutěž
2016/2017 4 LOKO Trutnov C 1709 1732 Lajbl Jan ŠK AD Jičín G 1443 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 2 LOKO Trutnov C 1709 1732 Neubauer Vilém LOKO Trutnov B 1827 1806 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 1 LOKO Trutnov C 1709 1732 Bičiště Petr ŠO TJ Lužany 1673 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 10 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1709 1732 Zahálka Jan TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B, z.s. 1870 1853 0 soutěž
2016/2017 9 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1709 1732 Humlíček Vojtěch Sokol Hradec Králové 1952 1981 0 soutěž
2016/2017 8 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1709 1732 Kykal Vojtěch TJ Lázně Bělohrad B-Choteč, z.s. 1967 1960 0 soutěž
2016/2017 7 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1709 1732 Nosek Jan TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1875 2007 0 soutěž
2016/2017 6 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1709 1732 Láska Tomáš Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou, z.s. 1805 1844 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 5 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1709 1732 Turčín Jan ŠK AD Jičín F 1864 1922 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 3 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1709 1732 Pazdera Tomáš Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s. 1898 0 soutěž
2016/2017 2 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1709 1732 Živora Jiří TJ SKP Valdice 1648 1647 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 1 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1709 1732 Rokoš Filip ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové, z.s. 1680 1508 0 soutěž
2015/2016 11 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1709 1732 Dvořák Radovan ŠK Lípa D 1554 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 10 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1709 1732 Vochozka Jindřich TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1793 1774 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1709 1732 Sajdl Jan ŠK AD Jičín E 1658 1601 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1709 1732 Kobrle Karel TJ SKP Valdice 1653 1672 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1709 1732 Volman Václav TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1612 1676 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1709 1732 Vaníček Lukáš TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1730 1754 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1709 1732 Vancl Ladislav TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1579 1687 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1709 1732 Kapras Lukáš TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1707 1740 1 soutěž
2015/2016 11 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1709 1732 Klika Martin Šachklub Jilemnice 1552 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 10 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1709 1732 Splítek Josef ŠO TJ Sokol Lužany 1611 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1709 1732 Doupovec Tomáš TJ Sp.Skl.Vrchlabí C 1497 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 5 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1709 1732 Zákoucký Otto Šachklub AD Jičín F 1603 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1709 1732 Drahotský Luboš ŠK Sobotka 2009,o.s. A 1886 1884 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 2 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1709 1732 Dušek Jiří Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1473 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1709 1732 Ciler Jakub TJ Tatran Hostinné 1000 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1780 1744 Dubský Josef Sokol Dubenec 1315 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1780 1744 Klika Martin Šachklub Jilemnice 1000 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1780 1744 Doupovec Tomáš TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí C 1502 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1780 1744 Jindřišek Martin TJ Tatran Hostinné 1620 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1780 1744 Láska Tomáš TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou B 1797 1857 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1780 1744 Neubauer Vilém Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1809 1797 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1780 1744 Machek Josef TJ Nová Paka B 1363 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1780 1744 Geissel Josef TJ Nová Paka 1781 1782 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1780 1744 Kořínek Pavel TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad 1966 1960 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1780 1744 Bém David TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1912 1936 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1780 1744 Volman Václav TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1982 1935 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1793 1772 Míl Jan TJ Tatran Hostinné 1779 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1793 1772 Procházka Jan TJ Hronov B 1816 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1793 1772 Kovář Ladislav TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1881 1838 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1793 1772 Georgiev Jiří TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí C 1589 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1793 1772 Weiner Milan Slovan Broumov C 1000 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1793 1772 Neubauer Vilém Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1857 1853 0 soutěž
2013/2014 11 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1793 1772 Šedivý Martin Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1946 1927 0 soutěž
2013/2014 10 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1793 1772 Bém David TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1883 1918 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1793 1772 Tejkal Lubomír TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 2027 2009 0 soutěž
2013/2014 8 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1793 1772 Pražák Pavel ŠK Lípa C 1856 1811 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1793 1772 Buchar Petr ŠK AD Jičín D 2007 2008 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1793 1772 Láska Tomáš TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1778 1850 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1793 1772 Růžička Richard Sokol Hradec Králové B 1730 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1793 1772 Kykal Vojtěch TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1928 1980 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 2 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1793 1772 Novotný Lubomír TJ Nová Paka 1929 1929 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1793 1772 Rusnák Jan TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1988 1986 0 soutěž
2012/2013 11 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1657 Kohout Martin Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1835 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 10 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1657 Uverič Djordje TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1822 1808 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 9 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1657 Kos Pavel TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1881 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 8 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1657 Nevole Vladimír TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1961 1844 1 soutěž
2012/2013 7 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1657 Nedbal Rudolf ŠK AD Jičín D 1776 0 soutěž
2012/2013 6 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1657 Volman Václav TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 2031 1924 0 soutěž
2012/2013 5 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1657 Kykal Vojtěch TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1822 1897 0 soutěž
2012/2013 4 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1657 Portych Václav ŠK Lípa D 1829 1820 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 3 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1657 Humlíček Vojtěch Sokol Hradec Králové 1959 1967 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 2 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1657 Wagner Vojtěch ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1813 2022 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 1 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1657 Kovář Ladislav TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1893 1862 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 9 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1657 Kosař Matěj Sokol JOSI Červený Kostelec B 1641 1622 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 8 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1657 Kánský Josef DUHA TJ Náchod F 1842 1783 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 7 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1657 Hejzlar Zdeněk KUNA TJ Náchod E 1872 1843 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 6 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1657 Kvasničák Josef Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1584 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 4 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1657 Cerha Petr SONNY TJ Náchod G 1765 1766 1 soutěž
2012/2013 3 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1657 Peroutka Ivo Slovan Broumov B 1918 1899 0 soutěž
2012/2013 2 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1657 Procházka Jan TJ Hronov B 1833 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 1 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1657 Mádr Tomáš Jiskra Česká Skalice B 1960 1960 0 soutěž
2011/2012 10 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1697 Kykal Zbyněk TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1816 0 soutěž
2011/2012 9 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1697 Geissel Josef TJ Nová Paka 1770 1843 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 8 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1697 Bílek Václav Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1816 1760 1 soutěž
2011/2012 7 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1697 Jedličková Petra ŠK Lípa C 1503 1528 1 soutěž
2011/2012 6 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1697 Dousek Otakar TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1782 1788 0 soutěž
2011/2012 5 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1697 Zikmund Daniel Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s. 1975 1965 0 soutěž
2011/2012 4 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1697 Fuchs František TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1926 1954 0 soutěž
2011/2012 3 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1697 Blažek Martin TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1662 0 soutěž
2011/2012 2 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1697 Langr Jiří ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1643 1658 1 soutěž
2011/2012 1 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1697 Portych Václav ŠK Lípa D 1824 1799 0 soutěž
2011/2012 6 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1697 Král Zdeněk DUHA TJ Náchod E 1541 1556 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 4 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1657 Motloch Martin Jiskra Česká Skalice B 1556 0 soutěž
2011/2012 3 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1697 Neubauer Vilém SK HSM Trutnov 1893 1858 1 soutěž
2011/2012 2 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1697 Hejzlar Zdeněk KUNA TJ Náchod D 1880 1863 0 soutěž
2011/2012 1 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1697 Toman Radek Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1617 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 11 TJ Loko Trutnov 1552 Kříž Milan ŠK AD Jičín C 1787 0 soutěž
2010/2011 10 TJ Loko Trutnov 1552 Kuta Jiří ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1662 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 9 TJ Loko Trutnov 1552 Suchánek Michal TJ Nová Paka 1380 1 soutěž
2010/2011 8 TJ Loko Trutnov 1552 Tsapanidis Vasilis ŠK Lípa C 1834 1 soutěž
2010/2011 7 TJ Loko Trutnov 1552 Matras Vojtěch TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1263 1 soutěž
2010/2011 6 TJ Loko Trutnov 1552 Mikule Zdeněk TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1742 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 4 TJ Loko Trutnov 1552 Rigo Vít TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1808 0 soutěž
2010/2011 9 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1552 Volf Michal TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem C 1734 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 8 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1552 Dusbaba Petr KUNA TJ Náchod D 1830 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 6 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1552 Žižka Jan TJ Sokol Vrchoviny A 1917 0 soutěž
2010/2011 5 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1552 Hojný Zdeněk Sokol JOSI Červený Kostelec B 1367 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 4 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1552 Mádr Tomáš Jiskra Česká Skalice B 1648 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 3 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1552 Sůva Josef Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1800 1 soutěž
2010/2011 2 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1552 Kovář Ladislav TJ Tatran Hostinné 1928 0 soutěž
2010/2011 1 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1552 Neubauer Vilém SK HSM Trutnov B 1887 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 9 Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1475 Ulman Tomáš TJ Tatran Hostinné 1505 1 soutěž
2009/2010 8 Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1475 Borůvka Jiří TJ Sokol Vrchoviny B 1762 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 6 Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1475 Burdilák Milan KUNA TJ Náchod D 1819 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 5 Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1475 Hojný Zdeněk Sokol JOSI Červený Kostelec B 1367 1 soutěž
2009/2010 4 Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1475 Kalenský Jakub TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1485 1 soutěž
2009/2010 3 Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1475 Harantík Josef Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1620 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 2 Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1475 Králíček Petr DUHA TJ Náchod E 1291 1 soutěž
2009/2010 1 Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1475 Fiala Milan ŠK HSM Trutnov B 1544 0 soutěž
2009/2010 9 TJ Loko Trutnov 1475 Vaníček Aleš TJ Baník Žacléř 1683 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 7 TJ Loko Trutnov 1475 Svída Rostislav TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1784 0 soutěž
2009/2010 5 TJ Loko Trutnov 1475 Steiner Pavel TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1808 0 soutěž
2009/2010 3 TJ Loko Trutnov 1475 Groh Ladislav TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1638 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 11 TJ Loko Trutnov 1397 Gersenson Jesse ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1443 1 soutěž
2008/2009 10 TJ Loko Trutnov 1397 Dvořák Radovan Šachový klub Lípa D 1564 1 soutěž
2008/2009 4 TJ Loko Trutnov 1397 Vaněk Tomáš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1715 0 soutěž
2008/2009 8 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1397 Gorecki Janusz TJ Hronov C 1949 0 soutěž
2008/2009 7 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1397 Miler Jan Spartak Police nad Metují 1683 0 soutěž
2008/2009 6 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1397 Franc Martin František TJ Hronov B 1751 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 5 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1397 Drašnar Pavel TJ Sokol Vrchoviny B 1457 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 4 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1397 Vančák Milan Kuna TJ Náchod D 1635 1 soutěž
2008/2009 3 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1397 Militký Ladislav Jiskra Česká Skalice B 1390 1 soutěž
2008/2009 2 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1397 Kysilko Jaroslav Sokol - JOSI Červený Kostelec B 1418 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 1 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1397 Malinský Martin Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1612 1 soutěž
2007/2008 11 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1273 Ulman Tomáš TJ Tatran Hostinné B 1482 1 soutěž
2007/2008 10 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1273 Sládek Jaroslav Šachklub AD Jičín C 1666 1 soutěž
2007/2008 9 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1273 Harantík Josef Lokomotiva Trutnov B 0 soutěž
2007/2008 8 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1273 Trojan Josef ŠK Jilemnice A 1500 0 soutěž
2007/2008 7 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1273 Rejl Radek ŠK HSM Trutnov B 1449 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 6 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1273 Vanžura Pavel TJ Lomnice n/Pop B 1 soutěž
2007/2008 5 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1273 Šulc Karel TJ Nová Paka B 1432 1 soutěž
2007/2008 4 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1273 Bičiště Petr TJ Sokol Lužany 1613 0 soutěž
2007/2008 3 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1273 Skalický David ŠK Jilemnice B 1400 1 soutěž
2007/2008 2 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1273 Urválek Tomáš Spartak Vrchlabí B 1612 0 soutěž
2007/2008 1 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1273 Šveda František Sportovní klub policie Valdice 1661 0 soutěž
2007/2008 11 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1273 Reif Jakub ŠK HSM Trutnov 1508 1 soutěž
2007/2008 9 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1273 Kühn Pavel ORTEX RETA Hradec Králové 1578 0 soutěž
2007/2008 5 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1273 Málek Tomáš ŠK AD Jičín B 1782 0 soutěž
2007/2008 3 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1273 Toman Radek Baník Žacléř 1597 0 soutěž
2007/2008 2 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1273 Fól Jaromír TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1401 0 soutěž
2006/2007 11 Lokomotiva Trutnov C Kovář Ladislav TJ Tatran Hostinné B 1847 0 soutěž
2006/2007 10 Lokomotiva Trutnov C Splítek Josef TJ Sokol Lužany 1733 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 9 Lokomotiva Trutnov C Ticháček Karel ŠK HSM Trutnov B 1654 0 soutěž
2006/2007 8 Lokomotiva Trutnov C Láska Tomáš TJ Lomnice nad Pop. B 1752 0 soutěž
2006/2007 6 Lokomotiva Trutnov C Novotný Jan TJ Nová Paka B 0 soutěž
2006/2007 4 Lokomotiva Trutnov C Blažek Martin Spartak Vrchlabí B 1646 0 soutěž
2006/2007 3 Lokomotiva Trutnov C Andrejs Stanislav ŠK HSM Trutnov A 1773 0 soutěž
2006/2007 1 Lokomotiva Trutnov C Horák Jiří Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1600 0 soutěž