Hráč Matras Vojtěch

Matras Vojtěch

User Pic
Jméno: Matras Vojtěch
Oddíl: TJ Tatran Hostinné
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1651
Elo mezinárodní: 1654
ID: 28010
FIDE ID: 369349
Rok narození: 1994
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1658 1658 Tomíček Petr TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1587 1587 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1650 1661 Lelek Petr TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad 1801 1844 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1666 1661 Charvát Václav Šachový klub Lípa C 1729 1709 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1666 1661 Řehák Ladislav TJ Sokol Dubenec 0 1514 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1666 1661 Horáček Jiří TJ Sokol Lužany 0 1577 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1666 1661 Skopeček Jan ŠK Jilemnice 0 1538 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK SIGMIA Olomouc A 1702 1698 Stýblo Pavel ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1637 1622 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1699 1698 Kvasničák Josef LOKO Trutnov A 0 1542 ½
2017/2018 8 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1702 1698 Kůtek Jiří TJ SKP Valdice B 1501 1524 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1702 1698 Kraus Zdeněk Chotečská záloha C 0 1101 1
2017/2018 6 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1702 1698 Vytlačil Václav ŠK Lomnice n/Pop.B 1551 1543 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1702 1698 Rejman Jindřich ŠK Sobotka B 1457 1543 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1699 1698 Šimůnek Tomáš ŠK Jilemnice 0 1357 1
2017/2018 2 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1699 1698 Rýdl Jan ŠK AD Jičín D 1520 1523 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1702 1698 Horáček Jiří TJ Sokol Lužany 0 1575 ½
2017/2018 11 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1699 1698 Turčín Jan ŠK AD Jičín C 1853 1907 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1702 1698 Patočka Josef Šachový klub Sobotka 2009 1653 1698 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1699 1698 Bielavský Jiří ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1970 1981 0
2017/2018 3 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1699 1698 Kučera Daniel TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1825 1832 ½
2016/2017 11 TJ Hostinné B 1396 Zejbrlík Roman ŠK Sobotka B 1600 1
2016/2017 8 TJ Hostinné B 1396 Šidlík Tomáš TJ Skl.Vrchlabí C 1426 0
2016/2017 7 TJ Hostinné B 1396 Lajbl Jan ŠK AD Jičín G 1443 0
2016/2017 4 TJ Hostinné B 1396 Bičiště Petr ŠO TJ Lužany 1673 ½
2016/2017 3 TJ Hostinné B 1396 Müller Jan ŠK Jilemnice 1000 1
2016/2017 2 TJ Hostinné B 1396 Hainiš Ladislav TJ Hostinné A 1546 ½
2016/2017 1 TJ Hostinné B 1396 Macek Jaroslav TJ Nová Paka 1770 1759 1
2016/2017 9 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B, z.s. 1396 Matouš Bedřich TJ Lázně Bělohrad B-Choteč, z.s. 1830 ½
2016/2017 7 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B, z.s. 1396 Tichý Václav TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1590 1578 1
2016/2017 2 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B, z.s. 1396 Lajbl Jan ŠK AD Jičín F 1443 0
2016/2017 1 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B, z.s. 1396 Dudek Jaromír Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s. 1691 1699 1
2015/2016 11 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1396 Rýdl Jan ŠK AD Jičín E 1100 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1396 Petrlík Milan TJ SKP Valdice 1386 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1396 Mansfeld Jaromír TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1398 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1408 Toman Radek TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1599 1634 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1415 Novotný Otto Sokol Hradec Králové B 1440 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1415 Machek Josef TJ Nová Paka 1395 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1415 Kapras Lukáš TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1550 0
2012/2013 11 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1412 Kabelka Ondřej TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1513 1675 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1412 Krotil Ondřej TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1527 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1412 Vaníček Lukáš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1629 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1412 Martínek Lubomír ŠK Sobotka B 1697 1669 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1412 Machovec Luboš SKP Valdice 1546 ½
2011/2012 11 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1410 Kuta Jiří ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1664 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1410 Mikule Zdeněk TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1666 0
2011/2012 8 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1410 Lelek Petr TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1746 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1410 Vágenknecht Jan TJ Nová Paka 1000 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1410 Kalenský Jakub TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1576 0
2010/2011 11 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1263 Kalenský Jakub TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1507 0
2010/2011 10 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1263 Fól Jaromír TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1427 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1263 Vacek Jaroslav TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1698 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1263 Dadok Daniel TJ Loko Trutnov 1552 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1263 Žďánský Jakub ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1572 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1263 Suchánek Michal TJ Nová Paka 1380 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1263 Tsapanidis Vasilis ŠK Lípa C 1834 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1263 Kohout Jan ŠK AD Jičín C 1965 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1263 Mikule Zdeněk TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1742 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1263 Vaníček Lukáš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1608 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem C 1263 Urban Alan Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1275 1
2010/2011 8 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem C 1263 Drašnar Pavel TJ Sokol Vrchoviny A 1675 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem C 1263 Mádr Tomáš Jiskra Česká Skalice B 1648 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem C 1263 Toman Radek Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1620 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem C 1263 Janák Jaroslav TJ Tatran Hostinné 1825 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem C 1263 Andrejs Stanislav SK HSM Trutnov B 1736 0
2009/2010 10 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1100 Karásek Tomáš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1250 0
2009/2010 9 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1100 Schovánek Karel TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1727 0
2009/2010 7 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1100 Dadok Michal TJ Loko Trutnov ½
2009/2010 3 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1100 Chvátil Šimon ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1000 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1100 Volf Michal ŠK Polymar Lípa C 1725 ½
2009/2010 9 Jiskra Jaroměř 1100 Rež Matouš 2222 Polabiny "B" 1324 ½
2009/2010 8 Jiskra Jaroměř 1100 Pražák Matouš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1589 0
2009/2010 6 Jiskra Jaroměř 1100 Kábrt Jakub Sokol Praha-Kobylisy "A" 1515 ½
2009/2010 5 Jiskra Jaroměř 1100 Ostrý Michal Sokol Praha-Kobylisy "B" 1100 1
2008/2009 10 TJ Dvůr Králové n/L 1100 Wagner Vojtěch ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1250 0
2008/2009 8 TJ Dvůr Králové n/L 1100 Kopczyk Pavel Sokol Hradec Králové C 1100 0
2008/2009 7 TJ Dvůr Králové n/L 1100 Kopczyk Pavel Sokol Hradec Králové C 1100 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Dvůr Králové n/L 1100 Šindelář Jan Sokol Proplast-K Červený Kostelec B 1000 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Dvůr Králové n/L 1100 Sucharda David PŠŠ Lázně Bělohrad 1250 1
2008/2009 1 TJ Dvůr Králové n/L 1100 Sucharda David PŠŠ Lázně Bělohrad 1250 1
2008/2009 11 M Team Jaroměř 1100 Kabelka Ondřej ŠK AD Jičín 1
2008/2009 8 M Team Jaroměř 1100 Andrys Lukáš Panda Rychnov D 1
2008/2009 7 M Team Jaroměř 1100 Dostál Libor Panda Rychnov C 1250 1
2008/2009 6 M Team Jaroměř 1100 Kašparová Veronika DDM Třebechovice 0
2008/2009 5 M Team Jaroměř 1100 Golebiewicz Dominik ŠK Dobruška 1
2008/2009 4 M Team Jaroměř 1100 Janovský Marek Červený Kostelec 1
2008/2009 2 M Team Jaroměř 1100 Ptáček Tomáš Sokol Hradec Králové B 1250 1
2008/2009 1 M Team Jaroměř 1100 Kánský Jiří Jiskra Nový Bydžov C 1100 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1100 Bárta Martin TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1457 0
2007/2008 8 TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem B Fiebinger Zdeněk Lokomotiva Trutnov 1785 0
2007/2008 7 TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem B Málek Tomáš ŠK AD Jičín B 1782 0