Hráč Braun Jan

Braun Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Braun Jan
Oddíl: TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1328
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 36038
FIDE ID: 23702060
Rok narození: 1999
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2013/2014 5 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1345 Kalenský Jakub TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1659 0
2013/2014 3 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1345 Hojný Zdeněk TJ Sokol Červený Kostelec B 1463 1480 1
2012/2013 6 Lokomotiva Trutnov A 1329 Lajbl Jan Šachklub AD Jičín A 1250 ½
2012/2013 5 Lokomotiva Trutnov A 1329 Gloser David ŠK Lípa B 1250 ½
2012/2013 4 Lokomotiva Trutnov A 1329 Blažek Michal ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové B 1429 1
2012/2013 3 Lokomotiva Trutnov A 1329 Sajdl Jan Šachklub AD Jičín A 1331 0
2012/2013 2 Lokomotiva Trutnov A 1329 Gloser David ŠK Lípa B 1250 1
2012/2013 1 Lokomotiva Trutnov A 1329 Blažek Michal ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové B 1429 0
2012/2013 3 Lokomotiva Trutnov D 1329 Kosinka Jakub KUNA TJ Náchod E 1000 0
2012/2013 1 Lokomotiva Trutnov D 1329 Kysilko Jaroslav Sokol JOSI Červený Kostelec B 1488 1473 ½
2011/2012 7 Lokomotiva Trutnov A 1250 Dostál Vojtěch Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1250 0
2011/2012 6 Lokomotiva Trutnov A 1250 Kabelka Tomáš Šachklub AD Jičín A 1100 1
2011/2012 5 Lokomotiva Trutnov A 1250 Šafka Otakar ŠK Lípa A 1250 1
2011/2012 4 Lokomotiva Trutnov A 1250 Šolc Filip ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové B 1290 0
2011/2012 3 Lokomotiva Trutnov A 1250 Soukup Jakub PŠŠ Lázně Bělohrad 1100 1
2011/2012 1 Lokomotiva Trutnov A 1250 Kuru Jakub Aluproces Sokol Červený Kostelec 1250 0
2011/2012 9 Lokomotiva Trutnov D 1250 Vágenknecht Jan TJ Nová Paka B 1000 0
2011/2012 8 Lokomotiva Trutnov D 1250 Flora Tomáš Šach klub AD Jičín D 1808 0
2011/2012 6 Lokomotiva Trutnov D 1250 Rejman Jindřich TJ SKP Valdice 1550 ½
2011/2012 4 Lokomotiva Trutnov D 1250 Šidlík Tomáš TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1000 0
2011/2012 1 Lokomotiva Trutnov D 1250 Špáta Vladimír TJ Sokol Lužany 1000 0
2010/2011 7 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1250 Kukla Jiří DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem 1250 1
2010/2011 6 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1250 Dostál Libor ŠS Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1250 ½
2010/2011 5 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1250 Batelka Petr Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1100 1
2010/2011 4 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1250 Soukup David PŠŠ Lázně Bělohrad 1100 1
2010/2011 3 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1250 Kratěna Lukáš ŠK Lípa 1100 1
2010/2011 1 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1250 Šindelář Jan Sokol Aluproces Červený Kostelec 1250 0
2009/2010 7 TJ Loko Trutnov Bodlák Tomáš ŠŠ Panda Rychnov C 1100 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Loko Trutnov Voltr Jaroslav ŠK DDM Třebechovice 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Loko Trutnov Chvátil Šimon ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1000 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Loko Trutnov Vítová Anna Sokol Hradec Králové B 1250 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ Loko Trutnov Šindelář Jan Sokol JOSI Červený Kostelec 1000 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Loko Trutnov Kovář Miloš Šachklub AD Jičín 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Loko Trutnov Frýda Jan Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1000 1