Hráč Hutař Josef

Hutař Josef

User Pic
Jméno: Hutař Josef
Oddíl: TJ Klášterec nad Ohří
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1708
Elo mezinárodní: 1650
ID: 6288
FIDE ID: 352470
Rok narození: 1947
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 8 TJ Klášterec n.O"A" 1626 1684 Klátil Pavel SK Děčín"B" 1645 1652 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Klášterec n.O"A" 1656 1703 Kujal Gustav TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 1759 1772 ½
2018/2019 10 TJ Klášterec n. O. "B" 1644 1684 Stuchlý Jaroslav Slovan Jirkov "A" 1862 1865 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ Klášterec n. O. "B" 1626 1684 Kozlovský Libor ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1975 1944 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ Klášterec n. O. "B" 1614 1684 Volák Jan CHESS Most "C" 1926 1911 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Klášterec n. O. "B" 1614 1684 Smarkoň Antonín ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1819 1798 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Klášterec n. O. "B" 1643 1703 Stuchlý Jaroslav Slovan Jirkov "A" 1865 1866 0
2018/2019 4 TJ Klášterec n. O. "B" 1643 1703 Střelec Eduard TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1644 1632 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Klášterec n. O. "B" 1662 1703 Kozlovský Libor ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1960 1936 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Klášterec n. O. "B" 1662 1703 Jeřábek Jan CHESS Most "C" 1793 1853 0
2017/2018 4 ŠO TJ Klášterec n.O 1656 1703 Papay Marek SK Děčín"B" 1950 1990 0
2017/2018 2 ŠO TJ Klášterec n.O 1656 1703 Laban Vladimír ŠK Šachy Chlumec"A" 1896 1885 ½
2016/2017 9 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1727 1724 Rýgl David TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1588 1602 ½
2016/2017 8 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1727 1724 Polanský Adam Luboš CHESS MOST "C" 1693 1687 0
2016/2017 6 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1727 1724 Černíček Matyáš ŠK DDM Postoloprty "B" 1456 1553 ½
2016/2017 5 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1727 1724 Zmeškal Stanislav Slovan Jirkov "B" 1791 1747 0
2016/2017 4 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1727 1724 Kalužný Jiří TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1843 1868 0
2015/2016 11 SO TJ Klasterec n. O. "A" 1727 1724 Šala Dalibor CHESS Most "D" 1815 1913 0
2015/2016 10 SO TJ Klasterec n. O. "A" 1727 1724 Hanzlík David TJ Sokol Litvinov-Lom "B" 1756 1760 ½
2015/2016 9 SO TJ Klasterec n. O. "A" 1727 1724 Smolík Boris TJ Sokol Litvinov-Lom "A" 1969 1969 ½
2015/2016 8 SO TJ Klasterec n. O. "A" 1727 1724 Sekerka Luděk Sokol Udlice "D" 1719 1787 1
2015/2016 7 SO TJ Klasterec n. O. "A" 1727 1724 Beran Petr Bystransti jezdci "A" 1522 1484 1
2015/2016 6 SO TJ Klasterec n. O. "A" 1727 1724 Dostál Petr SK Magic Zatec "A" 1757 1761 0
2015/2016 5 SO TJ Klasterec n. O. "A" 1727 1724 Ulrych Radek SK DDM Postoloprty 1719 1730 ½
2015/2016 4 SO TJ Klasterec n. O. "A" 1727 1724 Jílek Jaromír SK UNION Louny "B" 1836 1839 0
2015/2016 2 SO TJ Klasterec n. O. "A" 1727 1724 Bauer Pavel SK Stropnik Osek "A" 1831 1813 0
2015/2016 1 SO TJ Klasterec n. O. "A" 1727 1724 Salaba Václav Sokol Udlice "C" 1896 1916 0
2014/2015 11 ŠO TJ Klášterec n.O. "A" 1749 Berežný Jan Teplice "B" 1854 1832 ½
2014/2015 10 ŠO TJ Klášterec n.O. "A" 1749 Skiba Michal SK Šachy Chlumec "A" 1868 1858 0
2014/2015 9 ŠO TJ Klášterec n.O. "A" 1749 Štich Jan Chess Most "C" 1735 1778 0
2014/2015 8 ŠO TJ Klášterec n.O. "A" 1749 Kořínek Bohuslav TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "A" 1807 1786 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "B" 1747 Krpec Jaroslav ŠK DDM Postoloprty "B" 1499 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠO TJ Klášterec n.O. 1747 Krivoš Rudolf TJ Šachy Povrly 1871 1858 0
2013/2014 6 ŠO TJ Klášterec n.O. 1747 Kalužný Jiří TJ Sokol Údlice "A" 1811 1803 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠO TJ Klášterec n.O. 1747 Hořan Tomáš Chess Most "B" 1921 1911 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠO TJ Klášterec n.O. 1747 Kurka František ŠK Teplice "B" 2027 2020 0
2013/2014 2 ŠO TJ Klášterec n.O. 1747 Srkal Miroslav ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 1826 1801 1
2012/2013 10 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1774 Hons Tomáš ŠK DDM Postoloprty 1250 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1774 Zmeškal Stanislav Slovan Jirkov "B" 1756 1718 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1774 Fryček David CHESS MOST "E" 1561 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1774 Novotný Jiří TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1375 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1774 Libosvár Jan TJ Tatran Podbořany "B" 1532 1536 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1774 Janoušek Petr ŠK Teplice "C" 1688 ½
2011/2012 11 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1805 Šebl Jan CHESS MOST "C" 1745 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1805 Vyhnálek Jaroslav ŠK Stropník Osek DDM "A" 1501 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1805 Pichert Miroslav TJ TATRAN ZKZ Podbořany "B" 1820 1795 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1805 Kubík Emil TJ Slovan Jirkov "B" 1651 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1805 Kučera Petr ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "A" 1990 1957 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1805 Chutný Vladimír TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "B" 1556 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1805 Bidovský Petr ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1635 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1805 Douša Michal ŠK Union Louny "B" 1545 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1805 Hanzlík Tomáš CHESS MOST "D" 1462 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1805 Tímr Jan ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1381 1
2010/2011 11 TJ Klášterec n/O "A" 1810 Matoušek Josef ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1565 ½
2010/2011 10 TJ Klášterec n/O "A" 1810 Slavík Ladislav TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany "B" 1456 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Klášterec n/O "A" 1810 Budil Zdeněk DDM Most "C" 1971 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Klášterec n/O "A" 1810 Kohut Vasil ŠK Stropník Osek při DDM "A" 1563 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Klášterec n/O "A" 1810 Protiva Miloslav ŠK Union Louny "B" 1497 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ Klášterec n/O "A" 1810 Richter Pavel TJ Slovan Jirkov "B" 1774 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ Klášterec n/O "A" 1810 Fryček David DDM Most "D" 1451 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Klášterec n/O "A" 1810 Chutný Vladimír TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1564 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Klášterec n/O "A" 1810 Kuchař Tomáš DDM Most "E" 1536 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Klášterec n/O "A" 1810 Kalužný Jiří TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1868 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Klášterec n/O "A" 1810 Suchánek Jiří TJ Sokol Údlice "A" 1777 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1783 Brázda Antonín ŠK Union Louny "B" 1759 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1783 Ježil Pavel TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1745 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1783 Zuska Pavel ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1736 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1783 Stuchlý Jaroslav Slovan Jirkov "B" 1859 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1783 Kalužný Jiří TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1701 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1783 Srkal Miroslav ŠO TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany "B" 1665 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1783 Rödl Martin DDM Most "A" 1969 ½
2008/2009 9 TK Klášterec n.O."A" 1755 Poloprutský Ladislav Slovan Jirkov"B" 1719 ½
2008/2009 8 TK Klášterec n.O."A" 1755 Kalužný Jiří TJ Sokol Údlice"B" 1716 ½
2008/2009 6 TK Klášterec n.O."A" 1755 Hanzlík Daniel ŠK Most"C" 1353 ½
2008/2009 5 TK Klášterec n.O."A" 1755 Libosvár Jan Tatran Podbořany"B" 1368 1
2008/2009 4 TK Klášterec n.O."A" 1755 Kindl Jan TJ Sokol Údlice"A" 1861 0
2008/2009 2 TK Klášterec n.O."A" 1755 Rozšafný Václav ŠK Most"B" 1526 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Klášterec n.O. A 1753 Švarc Roman ŠK Merkur Kadaň A 2116 0
2007/2008 5 TJ Klášterec n.O. A 1753 Řehák Jakub ŠK Most B 1918 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Klášterec n.O. A 1753 Pecka František TJ Sokol Údlice A 2049 0
2007/2008 3 TJ Klášterec n.O. A 1753 Kindl Jan TJ Sokol Údlice B 1826 1
2006/2007 9 Klášterec n.O. A 1744 Pallag Demeter Magic Žatec A 1545 ½
2006/2007 7 Klášterec n.O. A 1744 Poloprutský Ladislav Slovan Jirkov B 1730 ½
2006/2007 3 Klášterec n.O. A 1744 Vávra Karel Tatran Podbořany 1893 1
2006/2007 1 Klášterec n.O. A 1744 Špírek Josef Magic Žatec B 1339 1
2005/2006 5 TJ KLÁŠ. n/O.A"" 1783 Hamala Miroslav KC KAS. BÍLINAA"" 1850 0
2005/2006 1 TJ KLÁŠ. n/O.A"" 1783 Kindl Jan TJ SOKOL ÚDLICEB"" 1727 ½
2004/2005 9 TJ KLÁŠTEREC NAD OHŘÍ "A" 1781 Richter Pavel TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "B" 1705 1
2004/2005 6 TJ KLÁŠTEREC NAD OHŘÍ "A" 1781 Balín Kamil TJ TATRAN PODBOŘANY "A" 1974 0
2003/2004 5 TJ KLÁŠTEREC NAD OHŘÍ "A" 1792 Vostřel Martin ŠK UNION LOUNY B 1657 ½
2003/2004 4 TJ KLÁŠTEREC NAD OHŘÍ "A" 1792 Svoboda Jan TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "C" 1772 0