Hráč Chovanec Aleš

Chovanec Aleš

User Pic
Jméno: Chovanec Aleš
Oddíl: ŠK Bystřanští jezdci Bystřany
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1530
Elo mezinárodní: 1488
ID: 14584
FIDE ID: 352225
Rok narození: 1973
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 Bystřanští jezdci 1509 1538 Křivský Jiří Sportis Svádov/Olšinky"C" 1493 1534 0
2018/2019 8 Bystřanští jezdci 1509 1538 Stibor Ondřej SK šachy Chlumec"C" 0 0 1
2018/2019 5 Bystřanští jezdci 1509 1538 Klouda Martin ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"E" 0 0 ½
2017/2018 9 Bystřanští jezdci 1507 1544 Mayer Daniel TJ Klášterec n. O. "B" 1709 1690 0
2017/2018 8 Bystřanští jezdci 1507 1544 Červinka Jan ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1738 1748 ½
2017/2018 7 Bystřanští jezdci 1522 1544 Kubík Emil Slovan Jirkov "B" 1610 1585 0
2017/2018 4 Bystřanští jezdci 1509 1544 Pešek Radomír CHESS Most "C" 1986 1997 0
2017/2018 3 Bystřanští jezdci 1509 1544 Doležal Jiří DDM Osek - ŠK Stropnik "A" 1678 1665 0
2017/2018 2 Bystřanští jezdci 1509 1544 Ulrych Radek ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1704 1747 0
2015/2016 9 Bystřanští jezdci"B" 1547 1561 Bernát František Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"C" 1564 1576 ½
2015/2016 5 Bystřanští jezdci"B" 1547 1561 Stránská Kamila ŠK Teplice"D" 1594 1607 ½
2015/2016 8 Bystransti jezdci "A" 1547 1561 Kohut Vasil SK Stropnik Osek "A" 1534 1509 ½
2015/2016 7 Bystransti jezdci "A" 1547 1561 Gruss Petr SO TJ Klasterec n. O. "A" 1683 1705 0
2015/2016 6 Bystransti jezdci "A" 1547 1561 Kalužný Michal Sokol Udlice "C" 1786 1782 ½
2015/2016 5 Bystransti jezdci "A" 1547 1561 Volf Michal SK Magic Zatec "A" 1707 1651 0
2015/2016 1 Bystransti jezdci "A" 1547 1561 Douša Václav SK UNION Louny "B" 1627 1698 0
2014/2015 1 Bystřanští jezdci "B" 1476 Mrišová Eliška ASK Lovosice "B" 1446 1466 1
2014/2015 11 Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1476 Poveda Michael SK Děčín "C" 1257 0
2014/2015 8 Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1476 Kudrna Jan TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1000 ½
2013/2014 9 Bystřanští jezdci"B" 1470 Sliva Michal Sp.Ústí n.L."C" 1544 0
2013/2014 8 Bystřanští jezdci"B" 1470 Vyhnálek Jaroslav DDM Osek -ŠK Stropnik "B" 1450 1
2013/2014 1 Bystřanští jezdci"B" 1470 Hendrych Radek SK Děčín"D" 1591 1
2013/2014 4 Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1470 Červinka Jiří TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1506 0
2013/2014 2 Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1470 Pechek Jan SK ŠACHY Chlumec "A" 1889 0
2013/2014 1 Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1470 Král Karel SPORTIS Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1888 1893 0
2012/2013 10 Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1455 Povr Milan SK ŠACHY Chlumec "B" 1491 1
2012/2013 8 Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1455 Musil Antonín SPORTIS Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1590 1
2012/2013 6 Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1455 Klátil Pavel SK Děčín "C" 1679 0
2012/2013 1 Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1455 Hellinger Jan Slavia SČE Děčín 1618 1607 0
2012/2013 11 Bystřanští jezdci"B" 1455 Lácha Jan TJ Slavoj Litoměřice"C" 1891 1904 ½
2012/2013 5 Bystřanští jezdci"B" 1455 Vodička Milan TJ Slavoj Litoměřice"D" 1674 1779 0
2012/2013 4 Bystřanští jezdci"B" 1455 Babička Michal SK Děčín"D" 1700 1761 0
2012/2013 3 Bystřanští jezdci"B" 1455 Belan Vladimír ŠK Spartak Ústí"C" 2093 1982 0
2012/2013 1 Bystřanští jezdci"B" 1455 Křehla Milan ŠK Teplice"E" 1851 1852 0
2011/2012 3 ŠK Bystřanští jezdci Bystřany "A" 1468 Nedoma Petr TJ Lovochemie Lovosice 1712 0
2011/2012 2 ŠK Bystřanští jezdci Bystřany "A" 1468 Novák Petr TJ Chlumec "B" 1647 1684 0
2011/2012 1 ŠK Bystřanští jezdci Bystřany "A" 1468 Vydra Jaroslav TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 1628 0
2011/2012 8 Bystřanští jezdci B 1468 Hendrych Radek SK Děčín C 1250 1
2011/2012 7 Bystřanští jezdci B 1468 Němeček Jan Stropnik Osek 1325 ½
2011/2012 6 Bystřanští jezdci B 1468 Mladý David ŠK Teplice D 1100 ½
2010/2011 6 Bystřanští jezdci "B" 1480 Němeček Jan ŠK Stropník Osek při DDm "B" 1317 ½
2010/2011 11 Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1480 Pospíšil Petr TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 1645 0
2010/2011 10 Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1480 Řeháček Josef ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1631 0
2010/2011 4 Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1480 Drábek Martin TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1666 ½
2010/2011 3 Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1480 Orsák Karel ŠK Viamont Teplice "C" 1770 0
2010/2011 2 Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1480 Vojtěchovský Vojtěch TJ Slavia SČE Děčín 1684 ½
2010/2011 2 Bystřanští jezdci "B" 1480 Němeček Jan ŠK Stropník Osek při DDm "B" 1317 0
2010/2011 1 Bystřanští jezdci "B" 1480 Obršál Josef ŠK Viamont Teplice "E" 1561 ½
2009/2010 2 Bystřanští Jezdci B 1467 Vostřel Martin ŠK Union Louny C 1673 0
2009/2010 1 Bystřanští Jezdci B 1467 Vyhnálek Jaroslav ŠK Stropník Osek B 1525 ½
2009/2010 9 Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1467 Křehla Milan ŠK Teplice "E" 1526 1
2009/2010 8 Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1467 Chutný Vladimír TJ Sokol Litvínov "B" 1547 0
2009/2010 7 Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1467 Budil Zdeněk TJ Sokol Litvínov "A" 1957 0
2009/2010 6 Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1467 Spejchal Josef TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 1814 0
2009/2010 5 Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1467 Kochánek Antonín TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1676 0
2009/2010 3 Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1467 Šebek Jiří TJ Lovochemie Lovosice 1738 ½
2009/2010 2 Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1467 Diepold Jiří ŠK Stropník Osek při DDM"A" 1576 1
2008/2009 3 Bystřanští jezdci B 1445 Steklý Ladislav KC Kaskáda Bílina B 1547 1
2008/2009 1 Bystřanští jezdci B 1445 Němeček Jan ŠK Stropník Osek B 1295 1
2008/2009 6 Bystřanští jezdci B 1445 Smolík Boris TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom B 1730 ½
2008/2009 5 Bystřanští jezdci B 1445 Steklý Ladislav KC Kaskáda Bílina B 1547 1
2008/2009 9 Bystřanští Jezdci "A" 1445 Bakajsa Libor TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom 1959 ½
2008/2009 5 Bystřanští Jezdci "A" 1445 Jodas Jan ŠK Teplice "E" 1324 0
2008/2009 4 Bystřanští Jezdci "A" 1445 Jedlička Jiří ŠK Union Louny "C" 1519 0
2008/2009 3 Bystřanští Jezdci "A" 1445 Červ Jiří ŠK Teplice "D" 1551 ½
2008/2009 2 Bystřanští Jezdci "A" 1445 Diviš Jiří ŠK Stropník Osek "A" 1511 ½
2008/2009 1 Bystřanští Jezdci "A" 1445 Balach Jan TJ Chlumec "A" 1556 0
2007/2008 6 Bystřanští jezdci B 1444 Kastl Daniel ŠK Most D 1000 0
2007/2008 5 Bystřanští jezdci B 1444 Novosad Pavel Bonex Teplice D 0
2007/2008 4 Bystřanští jezdci B 1444 Hanzlík Daniel ŠK Most E 1250 1
2007/2008 3 Bystřanští jezdci B 1444 Kopřiva Richard ŠK UNION Louny C 1562 0
2007/2008 2 Bystřanští jezdci B 1444 Mareček Vladimír TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice C 1408 ½
2007/2008 1 Bystřanští jezdci B 1444 Němeček Jan ŠK Stropník Osek B 1297 ½
2007/2008 9 Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1444 Chutný Vladimír TJ Sokol Litvínov "A" 1558 1
2006/2007 9 Bystřanští jezdci C 1452 Němeček Jan ŠK Stropník Osek při DDaM B 1296 ½
2006/2007 7 Bystřanští jezdci C 1452 Hrabec Tomáš Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L. E 1629 0
2006/2007 5 Bystřanští jezdci C 1452 Rynda Vlastimil TJ Slavoj Litoměřice C 1616 ½
2006/2007 2 Bystřanští jezdci C 1452 Stránský Vojtěch TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice C 1521 0
2006/2007 1 Bystřanští jezdci C 1452 Mužík Václav Bystřanští jezdci B ½
2006/2007 9 TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice "B" 1452 Krejčí Josef ŠK Štětí "A" 1663 0
2006/2007 5 TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice "B" 1452 Stránský Vojtěch TJ Bonex Teplice "C" 1521 0
2006/2007 4 TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice "B" 1452 Freimann Milan ŠK Bystřanští Jezdci "A" 1712 1
2006/2007 1 TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice "B" 1452 Bouška Milan TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice "A" 1754 0
2005/2006 9 Bystř. jezdci A"" 1443 Belan Vladimír Spartak UL E"" 1979 0
2005/2006 8 Bystř. jezdci A"" 1443 Beneš Petr KŠ Štětí A"" 2206 0
2005/2006 7 Bystř. jezdci A"" 1443 Pošva Jaroslav Lovoch. Lovosice 1867 0
2005/2006 6 Bystř. jezdci A"" 1443 Končel Karel Loko Most F"" 1693 0
2005/2006 5 Bystř. jezdci A"" 1443 Pastva Zdeněk Bonex TP C"" 1871 0
2005/2006 4 Bystř. jezdci A"" 1443 Spejchal Josef Slavoj LT C"" 1830 1
2005/2006 2 Bystř. jezdci A"" 1443 Marsa Jan Loko Most E"" 2072 0
2005/2006 1 Bystř. jezdci A"" 1443 Tachovský Pavel Bystř. jezdci B"" 1820 0
2004/2005 9 Bystř. jezdci B" 1460 Novotný Jiří Stropník Osek B" 1
2004/2005 8 Bystř. jezdci B" 1460 Kalašnikov Jaroslav Litoměřické dámy 1
2004/2005 5 Bystř. jezdci B" 1460 Houdek Miroslav Trend Roudnice 1575 0
2004/2005 4 Bystř. jezdci B" 1460 Mužík Václav Bonex Teplice C" ½
2004/2005 1 Bystř. jezdci B" 1460 Tuma Jakub Lokomot. Most F" 1582 0
2004/2005 9 Bystřan.jezdci C" 1460 Součková Marie Loko Most G" 1521 0
2004/2005 8 Bystřan.jezdci C" 1460 Zrzavý Václav Union Louny C" 1841 0
2004/2005 7 Bystřan.jezdci C" 1460 Bidovský Petr DDM Postoloprty 1687 0
2004/2005 6 Bystřan.jezdci C" 1460 Wilhelm Oldřich Sj Litoměřice C" 1683 1
2004/2005 5 Bystřan.jezdci C" 1460 Valenta Petr Kaskáda Bílina B" 1651 0
2004/2005 4 Bystřan.jezdci C" 1460 Jarina Ladislav Union Louny D" 1703 0
2004/2005 3 Bystřan.jezdci C" 1460 Köchert Bedřich Glavbel TepliceB" 1734 0
2004/2005 2 Bystřan.jezdci C" 1460 Stránský Vojtěch Bonex Teplice D" ½
2004/2005 1 Bystřan.jezdci C" 1460 Körschner Miroslav Loko Most H" 1
2003/2004 9 Bystř. jezdci D" 1472 Kochánek Antonín Sl. Litoměřice C" 1737 0
2003/2004 8 Bystř. jezdci D" 1472 Kouba Stanislav Loko Most F" 1476 ½
2003/2004 7 Bystř. jezdci D" 1472 Paukert Jan Loko Most E" 1
2003/2004 6 Bystř. jezdci D" 1472 Urbanský Jaroslav Bystř. jezdci B" 1640 0
2003/2004 3 Bystř. jezdci D" 1472 Strašlipka Jiří Glav. Teplice B" 1654 0
2003/2004 2 Bystř. jezdci D" 1472 Hromádka Oldřich Kaskáda Bílina B" 1
2003/2004 1 Bystř. jezdci D" 1472 Freiman Milan Bystř. jezdci C" 1795 0
2003/2004 6 Bystř. jezdci A Kotrba Matěj Trend Roudnice 1