Hráč Novosad Pavel

Novosad Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Novosad Pavel
Oddíl: ŠK Teplice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1731
Elo mezinárodní: 1795
ID: 31568
FIDE ID: 320609
Rok narození: 1989
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2012/2013 4 ŠK Teplice "C" 1796 1749 Kadlec Daniel CHESS MOST "F" 1724 1795 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠK Teplice "C" 1796 1749 Král David ŠK Stropník Osek "A" 2018 1997 0
2012/2013 2 ŠK Teplice "C" 1796 1749 Valenta Petr TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1968 1977 ½
2011/2012 11 ŠK Teplice "C" 1726 1720 Skiba Michal TJ Chlumec "B" 1756 0
2011/2012 10 ŠK Teplice "C" 1726 1720 Rynda Vlastimil TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1662 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠK Teplice "C" 1726 1720 Lácha Jan TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 1938 1929 ½
2011/2012 8 ŠK Teplice "C" 1726 1720 Hlavatý Radek TJ Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1860 1886 ½
2011/2012 7 ŠK Teplice "C" 1726 1720 Machálek Bedřich TJ Ulimex Svádov - Olšinky "C" 1964 1877 0
2011/2012 6 ŠK Teplice "C" 1726 1720 Málek Jiří TJ Slavia SČE Děčín 1766 ½
2011/2012 5 ŠK Teplice "C" 1726 1720 Líbal František SK Děčín "B" 1917 1975 ½
2011/2012 4 ŠK Teplice "C" 1726 1720 Köchert Bedřich ŠK Bystřanští jezdci Bystřany "A" 1753 1668 1
2011/2012 2 ŠK Teplice "C" 1726 1720 Beránek Josef TJ Lovochemie Lovosice 1739 1763 0
2010/2011 9 ŠK Viamont Teplice "D" 1712 Lešák Jiří SK Děčín "B" 1928 0
2010/2011 8 ŠK Viamont Teplice "D" 1712 Hlavatý Radek Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1887 0
2010/2011 7 ŠK Viamont Teplice "D" 1712 Král Karel Ulimex Svádov - Olšinky "C" 1862 0
2010/2011 6 ŠK Viamont Teplice "D" 1712 Vodička Milan TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 1798 0
2010/2011 4 ŠK Viamont Teplice "D" 1712 Fajfr Jaroslav ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1734 1
2010/2011 3 ŠK Viamont Teplice "D" 1712 Michňo Martin TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1713 1
2010/2011 2 ŠK Viamont Teplice "D" 1712 Soukal Vladimír TJ Chlumec "A" 2004 0
2010/2011 1 ŠK Viamont Teplice "D" 1712 Orsák Karel ŠK Viamont Teplice "C" 1770 ½
2009/2010 8 ŠK Teplice "E" 1717 Volák Jan TJ Sokol Litvínov "A" 1980 ½
2009/2010 7 ŠK Teplice "E" 1717 Wilhelm Oldřich TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1730 0
2009/2010 6 ŠK Teplice "E" 1717 Hašlar Svatopluk TJ Lovochemie Lovosice 1744 ½
2009/2010 5 ŠK Teplice "E" 1717 Lasík Petr KC Kaskáda Bílina "A" 1688 1
2009/2010 4 ŠK Teplice "E" 1717 Šaffová Michaela TJ Sokol Litvínov "B" 1925 0
2009/2010 3 ŠK Teplice "E" 1717 Froněk Vítězslav TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 2102 0
2009/2010 1 ŠK Teplice "E" 1717 Vyhnálek Jaroslav ŠK Stropník Osek při DDM"A" 1525 1
2009/2010 11 ŠK Teplice"C" 1717 Brázda Antonín ŠK Union Louny"A" 1759 ½
2009/2010 10 ŠK Teplice"C" 1717 Laban Vladimír TJ Chlumec"A" 1778 0
2009/2010 9 ŠK Teplice"C" 1717 Pešek Radomír TJ Lokomotiva Most 2062 1
2009/2010 7 ŠK Teplice"C" 1717 Blažek Jaroslav ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 1797 ½
2009/2010 6 ŠK Teplice"C" 1717 Chaloupka František TJ Sj.Litoměřice"A" 2030 0
2009/2010 5 ŠK Teplice"C" 1717 Hanzlík David ŠK Most"A" 1525 ½
2009/2010 4 ŠK Teplice"C" 1717 Lausmann Kurt ŠK Střelnice Kadaň 1753 ½
2009/2010 2 ŠK Teplice"C" 1717 Hlavatý Radek Ulimex Svádov-Olšinky"A" 1902 0
2009/2010 1 ŠK Teplice"C" 1717 Pastva Zdeněk ŠK Teplice"B" 1881 ½
2008/2009 9 ŠK Teplice "E" 1684 Weikert Ivan TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "C" ½
2008/2009 8 ŠK Teplice "E" 1684 Salaďák Josef ŠK Stropník Osek "A" 1534 1
2008/2009 7 ŠK Teplice "E" 1684 Hašlar Svatopluk Lovochemie Lovosice 1752 ½
2008/2009 6 ŠK Teplice "E" 1684 Ladra Antonín TJ Chlumec "A" 1793 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠK Teplice "E" 1684 Černý Svatopluk Bystřanští Jezdci "A" 1551 ½
2008/2009 4 ŠK Teplice "E" 1684 Mindoš Jan TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom 1870 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK Teplice "E" 1684 Jedlička Jiří ŠK Union Louny "C" 1519 1
2008/2009 2 ŠK Teplice "E" 1684 Alferi Marcel KC Kaskáda Bílina "A" 1519 1
2008/2009 1 ŠK Teplice "E" 1684 Bouška Milan ŠK Teplice "D" 1730 1
2007/2008 7 Bonex Teplice D Juščák František ŠK Most D 1250 1
2007/2008 6 Bonex Teplice D Novák Michal ŠK Most E 1250 1
2007/2008 5 Bonex Teplice D Chovanec Aleš Bystřanští jezdci B 1444 1
2007/2008 4 Bonex Teplice D Vostřel Martin ŠK UNION Louny C 1678 0
2007/2008 3 Bonex Teplice D Obršál Josef TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice C 1411 1
2007/2008 2 Bonex Teplice D Diviš Jiří ŠK Stropník Osek B 1538 ½
2007/2008 1 Bonex Teplice D Šaffová Michaela TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom 1519 1
2007/2008 3 Bonex Teplice D Škuthan Jiří ŠK Most D 1250 1
2007/2008 2 Bonex Teplice D Hanzlík Daniel ŠK Most E 1250 1
2007/2008 1 Bonex Teplice D Novák Pavel ŠK Stropník Osek B 1590 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Bonex Teplice "C" Mühlfeit Radek TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1503 0
2007/2008 8 TJ Bonex Teplice "C" Kohut Vasil ŠK Stropník Osek při DDM "A" 1565 1
2006/2007 9 TJ Bonex Teplice "B" Krejčí Vladimír TJ Šachy Povrly 1752 ½
2006/2007 9 TJ Bonex Teplice "C" Ledvina Jiří TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice "A" 1845 0
2006/2007 8 TJ Bonex Teplice "C" Patrák Lukáš ŠK Štětí "A" 1689 ½
2006/2007 6 TJ Bonex Teplice "C" Macák Bernard KC Kaskáda Bílina 1632 1