Hráč Picek Ivan

Picek Ivan

User Pic
Jméno: Picek Ivan
Oddíl: TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1803
Elo mezinárodní: 1776
ID: 6792
FIDE ID: 339580
Rok narození: 1966
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 4 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1776 1803 Krása Marek DDM Třebechovice p.O. 1670 1677 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1792 1803 Dudek Wojciech TJ Hronov 1830 0 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1792 1803 Rusnák Jan TJ Jiskra Hořice 1964 1947 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1786 1803 Pultar Petr Sněžka TJ Náchod 1867 1876 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1776 1803 Brát Libor ŠK Červený Kostelec A 1764 1761 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1792 1803 Vizibla Roman Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou A 1900 1891 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1792 1803 Lesk Břetislav TJ Sokol Studnice 1609 1656 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1786 1803 Bém David TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1921 1928 ½
2017/2018 11 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1797 1801 Přibyl Michal DDM Třebechovice p. O. B 1720 1757 ½
2017/2018 10 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1791 1801 Chmelař Vítězslav DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1819 1846 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1796 1801 Krejcar Pavel Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1740 1790 ½
2017/2018 8 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1796 1801 Velecký Vladimír ŠK Česká Skalice 1756 1771 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1780 1801 Bém David TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1891 1908 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1780 1801 Bažant Zdeněk Slovan Broumov A 1869 1774 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1791 1801 Dvořák Milan ŠK Dobruška 1816 1784 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1791 1801 Novotný Josef Panda Rychnov n. Kn. B 2009 2048 0
2017/2018 2 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1791 1801 Záruba Jaroslav Sokol Hradec Králové A 1845 1841 1
2017/2018 1 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1758 1786 Pultar Petr PŠ TJ Náchod C 1865 1864 ½
2017/2018 11 Slavia Hradec Králové C 1797 1801 Vítová Anna ŠK AD Jičín B 1836 1664 0
2017/2018 10 Slavia Hradec Králové C 1791 1801 Groh Ladislav TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1627 1655 1
2017/2018 7 Slavia Hradec Králové C 1796 1801 Šedivý Martin ŠK Lípa B 2151 2128 0
2017/2018 6 Slavia Hradec Králové C 1780 1801 Mareš Ilja DDM Třebechovice p.O. 1793 1804 1
2017/2018 5 Slavia Hradec Králové C 1780 1801 Kánský Josef TJ Náchod B 1785 1754 ½
2017/2018 4 Slavia Hradec Králové C 1791 1801 Kašpar Ladislav TJ Jiskra Hořice 1750 1780 ½
2017/2018 3 Slavia Hradec Králové C 1791 1801 Vancl Ladislav Spartak Vrchlabí 1605 1634 ½
2017/2018 2 Slavia Hradec Králové C 1791 1801 Šmíd Jaroslav TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 1934 1960 1
2017/2018 1 Slavia Hradec Králové C 1758 1786 Franc Martin František TJ Hronov 1704 1722 ½
2016/2017 11 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1807 1840 Pražák Matouš TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1882 1915 ½
2016/2017 10 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1807 1840 Pištěk Marcel TJ SKP Valdice 1679 1781 ½
2016/2017 9 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1807 1840 Chalupecký Vladimír TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1999 1957 ½
2016/2017 8 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1807 1840 Miňovský Roman Sokol Hradec Králové 1956 1987 ½
2016/2017 7 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1807 1840 Míl Jan TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1782 1783 ½
2016/2017 6 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1807 1840 Turčín Jan ŠK AD Jičín F 1864 1922 0
2016/2017 5 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1807 1840 Pazdera Tomáš Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s. 1898 0
2016/2017 3 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1807 1840 Bém David TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B, z.s. 1908 1929 0
2016/2017 1 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1807 1840 Volman Václav Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou, z.s. 1952 1917 0
2016/2017 4 TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 1807 1840 Novák Luděk SK Lipa 1935 1924 ½
2015/2016 11 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "D" 1807 1840 Kořínek Vojtěch ŠK Lípa "E" 1532 1479 0
2015/2016 10 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "D" 1807 1840 Schmutzer Petr ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové "C" 1000 1
2015/2016 9 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "D" 1807 1840 Rokoš Filip ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové "B" 1680 1508 1
2015/2016 8 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "D" 1807 1840 Walter Jaroslav TJ Sokol Hradec Králové "C" 1679 1710 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "D" 1807 1840 Kablukov Vadim ŠŠPM Lipky Hradec Králové 1640 1
2015/2016 5 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "D" 1807 1840 Vaníček Lukáš TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "B" 1730 1754 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "D" 1807 1840 Široký Robert TJ Sokol Dubenec 1563 1
2015/2016 3 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "D" 1807 1840 Sucharda Tomáš PŠŠ Lázně Bělohrad 1600 1588 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "D" 1807 1840 Buryan Petr ŠK Rožďalovice 1658 1
2015/2016 10 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1807 1840 Harantík Josef TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1682 1646 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1807 1840 Živora Jiří TJ SKP Valdice 1648 1647 0
2015/2016 8 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1807 1840 Volman Václav TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1612 1676 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1807 1840 Vopařil Václav TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1721 1737 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1807 1840 Kovář Ladislav TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1821 1799 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1807 1840 Sucharda Tomáš ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1600 1588 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1807 1840 Kapras Lukáš TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1707 1740 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1807 1840 Flora Tomáš ŠK AD Jičín E 1739 1759 ½
2014/2015 11 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1807 1840 Horák Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1683 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1844 1852 Stejskal Jakub TJ Nová Paka 1431 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1844 1852 Sucharda David ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1825 1837 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1844 1852 Pochop Karel TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad 1768 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1844 1852 Kučera Daniel TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1781 1822 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1844 1852 ŠK AD Jičín E 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1844 1852 Mráz Pavel TJ SKP Valdice 1706 1668 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1844 1852 Vopařil Václav TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1660 1717 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1844 1852 Kašpar Ladislav TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1810 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1844 1852 Karásek Tomáš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1660 1651 0
2013/2014 11 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1851 1853 Kuneš Jan Jiskra Česká Skalice 1885 1883 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1851 1853 Jindrásek Mojmír DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 1848 1813 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1851 1853 Dusbaba Petr PŠ TJ Náchod C 1842 1807 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1851 1853 Rozkovec Jiří TJ Sokol Hradec Králové A 1924 1925 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1851 1853 Krása Marek ŠK DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem 1715 1742 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1851 1853 Čermák Miroslav ŠK Ortex-Reta Hradec Králové 1871 1855 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1851 1853 Kuru Martin TJ Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec 1849 1858 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1851 1853 Borůvka Petr TJ Sokol Vrchoviny 1599 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 1851 1853 Kaisler Martin ŠK ZVU Engineering Lípa A 2058 2046 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1856 Tsapanidis Vasilis ŠK Lípa B 1748 1733 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1856 Kouba Václav DDM Třebechovice p.O. 1828 1836 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1856 Kohout Jan ŠK Sobotka 1977 1946 1
2012/2013 11 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1856 Plchot Miroslav TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1881 1000 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1856 Čeřovský Marek TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1981 1978 0
2012/2013 8 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1856 Killar Marek TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 2046 2027 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1856 Štefan Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1814 1853 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1856 Kohout Jan ŠK AD Jičín D 1977 1946 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1856 Ptáček Tomáš ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 2007 2127 ½
2011/2012 10 SLAVIA HRADEC KR. D 1865 Macháček Luděk SLOVAN BROUMOV B 1979 1950 ½
2011/2012 7 SLAVIA HRADEC KR. D 1865 Pultar Petr NIKI TJ NÁCHOD C 1795 1840 ½
2011/2012 6 SLAVIA HRADEC KR. D 1865 Klíma David SPARTAK RYCHNOV A 1831 ½
2011/2012 5 SLAVIA HRADEC KR. D 1865 Jánský Pavel ČESKÁ SKALICE A 1858 1844 ½
2011/2012 4 SLAVIA HRADEC KR. D 1865 Franc Martin František TJ HRONOV B 1765 1737 ½
2011/2012 2 SLAVIA HRADEC KR. D 1865 Šubrt Petr ŠK DOBRUŠKA 1803 ½
2011/2012 1 SLAVIA HRADEC KR. D 1865 Jecha Petr SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD B 1970 1977 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1865 Rozkovec Jiří TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 1868 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1878 Koza Misha ŠK Polymar Lípa A 1924 1
2010/2011 10 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1878 Kobrle Karel TJ Nová Paka 1774 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1878 Čeřovský Marek TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1980 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1878 Láska Tomáš TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1809 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1878 Pražák Matouš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1892 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1878 Flašar Jaroslav TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1853 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1878 Rychna Lukáš ŠK AD Jičín C 1991 ½
2009/2010 11 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1884 Němec Otakar ŠK Polymar Lípa C 1880 ½
2009/2010 10 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1884 Palij Lubomír Sokol Hradec Králové 1908 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1884 Mikule Zdeněk TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1788 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1884 Saučuk Martin TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1772 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1884 Málek Tomáš TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1820 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1884 Žďánský Jakub ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1555 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1884 Vancl Ladislav ŠK Jilemnice 1753 ½
2008/2009 11 Slavia Hradec Králové D 1886 Burdilák Milan Sokol Červený Kostelec A 1839 1
2008/2009 10 Slavia Hradec Králové D 1886 Horníček Pavel ŠŠ Panda Veolia ESAB RWT Rychnov n.Kn. C 1618 0
2008/2009 8 Slavia Hradec Králové D 1886 Nývlt Otto TJ Sokol Vrchoviny A 1946 0
2008/2009 6 Slavia Hradec Králové D 1886 Mareš Ilja DDM Třebechovice 1873 1
2008/2009 5 Slavia Hradec Králové D 1886 Miňovský Roman Sokol Hradec Králové 1966 ½
2008/2009 4 Slavia Hradec Králové D 1886 Krupička Vojtěch Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1835 1
2008/2009 1 Slavia Hradec Králové D 1886 Kožúšek Slavomír DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1679 ½
2007/2008 7 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1900 Palij Lubomír Sokol Hradec Králové A 1872 0
2007/2008 5 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1900 Čáp Jaroslav TJ Hronov B 1807 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1900 Kvasničák Karel Niki TJ Náchod C 1856 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1900 Labík Jaroslav DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1754 1
2007/2008 11 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 1900 Pauch Jan ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem A"" 2089 0
2007/2008 9 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 1900 Hajný Miloslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2077 0
2006/2007 9 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1903 Back Tomáš Jiskra Jaroměř B 1624 0
2006/2007 8 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1903 Dvořák David ŠK Lípa B 1798 1
2006/2007 7 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1903 Hubáček Jaroslav ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A 1801 1
2006/2007 6 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1903 Dusbaba Petr Niki TJ Náchod C 1854 ½
2006/2007 4 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1903 Sedláček Jan DDM Třebechovice p.Oreb. 1920 ½
2006/2007 2 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1903 Vizibla Roman TJ Spartak Rychnov n.K. A 1873 ½
2005/2006 1 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1904 Militký Ladislav Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1317 1