Hráč Strnad Radek

Strnad Radek

User Pic
Jméno: Strnad Radek
Oddíl: ŠK Duras BVK
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1683
Elo mezinárodní: 1715
ID: 30979
FIDE ID: 344150
Rok narození: 1966
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 13 Duras BVK "E" 1715 1693 Gilg Jindřich ŠK DM Klášterského "B" 0 1337 0
2018/2019 9 Duras BVK "E" 1715 1693 Mazanec Karel Lokomotiva "H" 1618 1642 ½
2018/2019 8 Duras BVK "E" 1715 1693 Kalendovský Jan Lokomotiva "G" 1947 1905 ½
2018/2019 6 Duras BVK "E" 1715 1693 Režný František ŠK Vinohrady 1513 1569 0
2018/2019 5 Duras BVK "E" 1715 1693 Alexandr Petr Bystrc Oilers "B" 1676 1739 ½
2018/2019 2 Duras BVK "E" 1715 1693 Hyrš Martin Duras BVK "D" 1901 1857 ½
2018/2019 1 Duras BVK "E" 1715 1693 Janků Luboslav Moravská Slávia "D" 0 1808 1
2018/2019 8 ŠK Duras BVK "C" 1715 1693 Blata František Jezdci Jundrov "C" 0 1771 0
2018/2019 5 ŠK Duras BVK "C" 1715 1693 Rokos Jiří VSK Univerzita Brno "B" 0 1812 ½
2017/2018 11 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "E" 1715 1693 Směšný David ŠK DM Klášterského "A" 0 1279 1
2017/2018 10 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "E" 1715 1693 Nývlt Zdeněk ŠK VA Brno 0 1812 0
2017/2018 9 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "E" 1715 1693 Režný František ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1526 1549 1
2017/2018 8 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "E" 1715 1693 Továrek Antonín Jezdci Jundrov "D" 1817 1782 0
2017/2018 7 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "E" 1715 1693 Brychta Jan VSK Universita Brno "C" 1460 1623 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "E" 1715 1693 Dorazil Tomáš ŠK DM Klášterského "B" 0 1635 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1715 1693 Bártů Jiří Galerie Závodný Mikulov 0 1663 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1715 1693 Solařík Pavel Jiskra Strážnice 1804 1782 ½
2016/2017 9 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1715 1716 Haupt Jaromír Lokomotiva Brno F 1740 1754 0
2016/2017 8 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1715 1716 Myšulka Jiří Šachový klub Hodonín 1895 1852 ½
2016/2017 1 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1715 1716 Valoušek Petr ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 1494 0
2015/2016 7 Duras BVK E 1715 1716 Mazanec Karel Lokomotiva H 1719 ½
2015/2016 6 Duras Brno D 1715 1716 Spěvák Josef Univerzita Brno B 1531 ½
2015/2016 2 Duras Brno D 1715 1716 Slezák Jan ŠK Kuřim C 1693 1
2014/2015 7 Duras BVK E 1697 1718 Skoumal Bohumil Bystrc Oilers B 1846 ½
2014/2015 5 Duras BVK E 1697 1718 Lokomotiva J 1
2014/2015 2 Duras BVK E 1697 1718 Slámečka Karel DM Klášterského B 1873 ½
2014/2015 7 Duras BVK E 1697 1718 Hobza Kristián Moravská Slávia D 1603 ½
2014/2015 6 Duras BVK E 1697 1718 Slámečka Karel DM Klášterského B 1873 ½
2014/2015 2 Duras BVK E 1697 1718 Jelínek Ladislav Vinohrady C 1000 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1697 1718 Rožek Ivan ŠK Hodonín 1598 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1697 1718 Štrublík Martin KŠ TJ Bučovice 1168 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1697 1718 Kynický František TJ Tatran Poštorná 1874 1874 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1697 1718 Kalod Michal ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1806 1832 0
2013/2014 13 ŠK Duras BVK E 1697 1714 Lokomotiva J 1
2013/2014 12 ŠK Duras BVK E 1697 1714 Petlan Michael Lokomotiva G 1681 0
2013/2014 10 ŠK Duras BVK E 1697 1714 Kacálek Tomáš Bystrc Oilers B 1760 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK Duras BVK E 1697 1714 Štolba Josef ŠK 64 Brno B 1704 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Duras BVK E 1697 1714 Chmelíček Bronislav Jezdci Jundrov B 1958 1946 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK Duras Královo Pole "D" 1697 1714 Halbrštat Petr TJ Znojmo "B" 1514 1516 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Duras Královo Pole "D" 1697 1714 Gabrhel Zbyněk ŠK Sebranci RH 1482 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Duras Královo Pole "D" 1697 1714 ŠK Střelice "A" 1
2012/2013 11 ŠK Duras BVK E 1701 1714 Tioka Zdeněk ŠK 64 C 1800 0
2012/2013 8 ŠK Duras BVK E 1701 1714 Kuchařík Jan Moravská Slávia C 1843 1855 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠK Duras BVK E 1701 1714 Trnka Vladimír Vojenská akademie 1634 1
2012/2013 8 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1701 1714 Hemala Luboš SPgŠ + G Znojmo A 1782 1784 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1701 1714 Molík Zdeněk TJ Znojmo B 1672 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1701 1714 Urbanec Vladimír Sokol Střelice A 1481 1533 0
2011/2012 11 Duras BVK Brno E 1717 1692 Spodniak Peter Lokomotiva Brno K 1497 1
2011/2012 8 Duras BVK Brno E 1717 1692 Trnka Vladimír Vojenská akademie 1648 1
2011/2012 6 Duras BVK Brno E 1717 1692 Tůma Ludvík Moravská Slávia C 1620 1
2011/2012 4 Duras BVK Brno E 1717 1692 Kacálek Tomáš Bystrc Oilers B 1790 0
2011/2012 2 Duras BVK Brno E 1717 1692 Polák Zdeněk Lokomotiva Brno J 1564 1
2011/2012 11 SK Duras BVK Brno Královo Pole D 1717 1692 Snášel Michal SK KME-DDM Kuřim C 1759 1765 1
2011/2012 9 SK Duras BVK Brno Královo Pole D 1717 1692 Kábela Milan SK Tetčice 1834 ½
2011/2012 6 SK Duras BVK Brno Královo Pole D 1717 1692 Keda Michal TJ ČECHIE Zastávka 1467 1
2011/2012 4 SK Duras BVK Brno Královo Pole D 1717 1692 Ondračka Václav Lokomotiva Brno F 1761 0
2011/2012 3 SK Duras BVK Brno Královo Pole D 1717 1692 Ptáček Pavel Sokol Střelice B 1417 1
2011/2012 2 SK Duras BVK Brno Královo Pole D 1717 1692 Kacálek Tomáš Sokol Střelice A 1790 ½
2010/2011 11 ŠK Duras BVK Kr. Pole E 1721 Beer František Vojenská akademie 1820 0
2010/2011 10 ŠK Duras BVK Kr. Pole E 1721 Rumian Karel Moravská Slávia Brno C 1667 0
2010/2011 9 ŠK Duras BVK Kr. Pole E 1721 Stříbrný Rostislav Moravská Slávia Brno D 1675 1
2010/2011 8 ŠK Duras BVK Kr. Pole E 1721 Brychta Jan Univerzita Brno 1639 1
2010/2011 5 ŠK Duras BVK Kr. Pole E 1721 Lisik Miroslav Lokomotiva Brno H 1656 1
2010/2011 4 ŠK Duras BVK Kr. Pole E 1721 Lokomotiva Brno I 1
2010/2011 3 ŠK Duras BVK Kr. Pole E 1721 Řezník Miloslav ŠK Vinohrady Brno B 1625 1
2010/2011 2 ŠK Duras BVK Kr. Pole E 1721 Kacálek Tomáš ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1780 0
2010/2011 1 ŠK Duras BVK Kr. Pole E 1721 Štolba Josef ŠK 64 Brno C 1682 0
2010/2011 7 SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole D 1721 Podolský Jan TJ Slovan Ivancice 1100 1
2009/2010 11 Duras BVK E 1731 Štourač František Lokomotiva K 1611 ½
2009/2010 8 Duras BVK E 1731 Skoumal Bohumil Bystrc Oilers B 1842 0
2009/2010 7 Duras BVK E 1731 Procházka Peter ŠK 64 C 1250 0
2009/2010 6 Duras BVK E 1731 Stříbrný Rostislav Moravská Slávia D 1660 1
2009/2010 5 Duras BVK E 1731 Kuchařík Jan Moravská Slávia C 1809 0
2009/2010 4 Duras BVK E 1731 Karpilovsky Mark Duras BVK F 1100 ½
2009/2010 3 Duras BVK E 1731 Wolf Hynek Vojenská akademie 1684 0
2009/2010 2 Duras BVK E 1731 Horáková Ivana Lokomotiva I 1521 1
2009/2010 1 Duras BVK E 1731 Zrůstová Helena Lokomotiva J 1563 ½
2009/2010 6 SK DURAS BVK KRALOVO POLE "D" 1731 Endl Ladislav TJ ZNOJMO "B" 1759 0
2009/2010 5 SK DURAS BVK KRALOVO POLE "D" 1731 Růžička David TJ HODONICE 1
2009/2010 2 SK DURAS BVK KRALOVO POLE "D" 1731 Bajcár Tomáš SK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO "H" 1655 0
2009/2010 1 SK DURAS BVK KRALOVO POLE "D" 1731 Janda Luboš BYSTRC OILERS 1948 0
2008/2009 10 Duras BVK E 1645 Absolín Ladislav Univerzita 1604 1
2008/2009 8 Duras BVK E 1645 Kuchařík Jan Moravská Slávia C 1810 0
2008/2009 7 Duras BVK E 1645 Havlát Stanislav Moravská Slávia D 1250 1
2008/2009 6 Duras BVK E 1645 Vokřínek Petr Lokomotiva I 1769 0
2008/2009 5 Duras BVK E 1645 Beer František Vojenská akademie 1857 1
2008/2009 4 Duras BVK E 1645 Mazanec Jan Lokomotiva H 1728 0
2008/2009 3 Duras BVK E 1645 Řezník Miloslav Vinohrady B 1666 1
2008/2009 2 Duras BVK E 1645 Prášek Ladislav Lokomotiva J 1604 1
2008/2009 1 Duras BVK E 1645 Kacálek Tomáš Průkopník-Petria B 1756 0
2008/2009 10 ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole D 1645 Sikora Lukáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1655 1
2008/2009 7 ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole D 1645 Nedvěd František Sokol Štítary A 1301 1
2008/2009 5 ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole D 1645 Kacálek Tomáš Sokol Střelice A 1756 0
2008/2009 4 ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole D 1645 Forman Robert ŠK Hrušovany n.J.A 1589 1
2008/2009 2 ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole D 1645 Všetečka Milan ŠK 64 Brno B 1762 0
2007/2008 11 Duras BVK Brno F 1637 Vaculíková Renáta Univerzita Brno 1887 ½
2007/2008 10 Duras BVK Brno F 1637 Rybníček Otto ŠK 64 Brno C 1805 1
2007/2008 9 Duras BVK Brno F 1637 Kopkan Pavel Petria-Průkopník B 1883 1
2007/2008 8 Duras BVK Brno F 1637 Páral Adam Vinohrady Brno B 1918 0
2007/2008 7 Duras BVK Brno F 1637 Haupt Jaromír Lokomotiva Brno J 1742 0
2007/2008 6 Duras BVK Brno F 1637 Kuchařík Jan Moravská Slávia C 1823 1
2007/2008 5 Duras BVK Brno F 1637 Lička Vlastimil Lokomotiva Brno H 2001 1
2007/2008 4 Duras BVK Brno F 1637 Moník Martin Lokomotiva Brno I 1884 0
2007/2008 3 Duras BVK Brno F 1637 Žitný Petr Vojenská akademie 1955 0
2007/2008 2 Duras BVK Brno F 1637 Kaláb Lubomír Duras BVK Brno E 1919 ½
2007/2008 1 Duras BVK Brno F 1637 Janků Luboslav Moravská Slávia D 1889 ½
2006/2007 10 Duras G 1250 Strnad Jiří Lokomotiva M 1680 1
2006/2007 8 Duras G 1250 Kleiber Karel Duras F 1497 0
2006/2007 7 Duras G 1250 Šebek Jan Univerzita B 1817 0
2006/2007 5 Duras G 1250 Mazanec Karel Lokomotiva M 1765 0
2006/2007 4 Duras G 1250 Trnka Pavel Lokomotiva N 1649 1
2006/2007 3 Duras G 1250 Kňazský Jan Duras F 1629 ½
2005/2006 9 Duras BVK Brno I 1100 Hobza Kristián Moravská Slávia D 1675 0
2005/2006 7 Duras BVK Brno I 1100 Lokomotiva P 1
2005/2006 6 Duras BVK Brno I 1100 Horáková Ivana Lokomotiva N 1435 ½
2005/2006 5 Duras BVK Brno I 1100 Hála Pavel Lokomotiva M 1623 1
2005/2006 3 Duras BVK Brno I 1100 Sochor Zdeněk Vinohrady C 1100 ½
2005/2006 7 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "J" 1100 Novotný Jakub ŠK Tetčice "C" 1100 1
2005/2006 6 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "J" 1100 Patočka Roman TJ Slovan Ivančice "B" 1360 0
2005/2006 5 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "J" 1100 Ondračka Václav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "R" 1250 1
2005/2006 3 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "J" 1100 Veselý Michal TJ Vinohrady Brno "C" 1366 1
2005/2006 2 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "J" 1100 Meixner Milan SK Kociánka Brno 1526 1