Hráč Fiala Vojtěch

Fiala Vojtěch

User Pic
Jméno: Fiala Vojtěch
Oddíl: Šachový klub DM Klášterského 4, Brno
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1466
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 15404
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1992
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2014/2015 1 DM Klášterského A 1467 Kubíček Jiří Bystrc Oilers B 1859 1918 0
2013/2014 11 DM Klášterského 1450 Onuca Petr Vojenská akademie 1905 0
2013/2014 10 DM Klášterského 1450 Prokop Jiří Moravská Slávia C 1727 1739 ½
2013/2014 9 DM Klášterského 1450 Továrek Antonín Jezdci Jundrov B 2023 0
2013/2014 8 DM Klášterského 1450 Spáčil Stanislav Lokomotiva I 1735 0
2013/2014 7 DM Klášterského 1450 Štencel Václav Lokomotiva J 1869 0
2013/2014 6 DM Klášterského 1450 Petlan Ivan Lokomotiva G 1990 0
2013/2014 5 DM Klášterského 1450 Lisik Miroslav Lokomotiva H 1676 1676 ½
2013/2014 4 DM Klášterského 1450 Janota Jiří Bystrc Oilers B 1956 1925 0
2013/2014 3 DM Klášterského 1450 Moulis Rudolf ŠK Duras BVK E 1903 ½
2013/2014 2 DM Klášterského 1450 Hlavinka Zdeněk ŠK Vinohrady B 1952 1894 0
2013/2014 1 DM Klášterského 1450 Zerdaloglu Vasilis Univerzita Brno B 1807 ½
2012/2013 11 DM Klášterského 1444 Havlát Stanislav Moravská Slávia D 1688 0
2012/2013 10 DM Klášterského 1444 Prokop Jiří Moravská Slávia C 1850 1890 ½
2012/2013 9 DM Klášterského 1444 Fojt Leoš ŠK Duras BVK E 1781 0
2012/2013 8 DM Klášterského 1444 Mazanec Jan ŠK Lokomotiva H 1798 0
2012/2013 7 DM Klášterského 1444 Zikan Karel ŠK Lokomotiva J 1838 1807 ½
2012/2013 6 DM Klášterského 1444 Kandalec Štefan ŠK Lokomotiva K 1843 1843 0
2012/2013 5 DM Klášterského 1444 Dvouletý Tomáš ŠK Lokomotiva I 1806 1829 ½
2012/2013 4 DM Klášterského 1444 Skála Přemysl ŠK Vinohrady B 1697 0
2012/2013 3 DM Klášterského 1444 Žitný Petr Vojenská akademie 1869 1921 0
2012/2013 2 DM Klášterského 1444 Janda Luboš ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1950 1838 0
2012/2013 1 DM Klášterského 1444 Zamazal Milan ŠK 64 C 1869 0
2011/2012 9 DM Klášterského B 1452 Zuziak Petr Duras BVK F 1577 0
2011/2012 8 DM Klášterského B 1452 Štencel Václav Lokomotiva Brno M 1000 0
2011/2012 7 DM Klášterského B 1452 Effenberger Adam Lokomotiva N 1703 0
2011/2012 5 DM Klášterského B 1452 Petlan Michael Lokomotiva Brno M 1623 0
2011/2012 4 DM Klášterského B 1452 Štula David Lokomotiva N 1100 0
2011/2012 3 DM Klášterského B 1452 Kadeřábek Pavel Duras BVK F 1672 ½
2011/2012 2 DM Klášterského B 1452 Tělupil Dominik Lokomotiva Brno M 1572 0
2011/2012 1 DM Klášterského B 1452 Bartošová Veronika Lokomotiva N 1339 1
2011/2012 11 DM Kláterského 1452 Rybníček Otto SK 64 Brno C 1785 ½
2011/2012 10 DM Kláterského 1452 Prokop Jiří Moravská Slávia C 1822 0
2011/2012 9 DM Kláterského 1452 Janků Luboslav Moravská Slávia D 1829 0
2011/2012 8 DM Kláterského 1452 Hrdina Jiří Bystrc Oilers B 1953 0
2011/2012 7 DM Kláterského 1452 Vachek Jiří Lokomotiva Brno H 1896 1852 0
2011/2012 6 DM Kláterského 1452 Zikan Karel Lokomotiva Brno J 1808 1833 0
2011/2012 5 DM Kláterského 1452 Slámečka Karel Lokomotiva Brno I 1853 0
2011/2012 4 DM Kláterského 1452 Čejka Jan Lokomotiva Brno K 1638 0
2011/2012 3 DM Kláterského 1452 Vojáček Zdeněk Duras BVK Brno E 1906 1925 0
2011/2012 2 DM Kláterského 1452 Šebek Jan Univerzita Brno 1815 0
2011/2012 1 DM Kláterského 1452 Žitný Petr Vojenská akademie 1949 0
2010/2011 9 DM Klášterského 1404 Zamarská Dagmar Lokomotiva Brno M 1579 1
2010/2011 8 DM Klášterského 1404 Paulík Martin Lokomotiva Brno K 1620 0
2010/2011 7 DM Klášterského 1404 Müller Evžen SOVA Kociánka 1000 0
2010/2011 4 DM Klášterského 1404 Zamarská Dagmar Lokomotiva Brno M 1579 1
2010/2011 3 DM Klášterského 1404 Paulík Martin Lokomotiva Brno K 1620 0
2010/2011 2 DM Klášterského 1404 Müller Evžen SOVA Kociánka 1000 0
2010/2011 1 DM Klášterského 1404 Kadeřábek Pavel ŠK Duras BVK Kr. Pole F 1740 1
2009/2010 10 DM Klášterského 1380 Hloušek Milan Lokomotiva N 1511 0
2009/2010 8 DM Klášterského 1380 Šebek Jan Univerzita 1832 0
2009/2010 6 DM Klášterského 1380 Mazanec Karel Lokomotiva M 1696 0
2009/2010 5 DM Klášterského 1380 Koukolík Antonín Lokomotiva N 1563 0
2009/2010 3 DM Klášterského 1380 Šebek Jan Univerzita 1832 1
2009/2010 2 DM Klášterského 1380 Paulík Martin Lokomotiva 0 1571 0
2009/2010 1 DM Klášterského 1380 Strnad Jiří Lokomotiva M 1709 1
2005/2006 7 LOKOMOTIVA BRNO 1250 Otradovec Michal SOKOL TÁBOR 1250 0
2005/2006 6 LOKOMOTIVA BRNO 1250 Klementová Zuzana DESKO LIBEREC 1504 0
2005/2006 5 LOKOMOTIVA BRNO 1250 Prokopová Jiřina JOLY LYSÁ NAD LABEM 1322 0
2005/2006 4 LOKOMOTIVA BRNO 1250 Chlad Lukáš ŠACHOVÁ ŠKOLA UNION PLZEŇ 1680 0
2005/2006 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1250 Pavlík Lukáš TJ Dolní Benešov 1250 ½
2005/2006 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1250 Pisarek Marcin SK Slavia Orlová 1250 ½
2005/2006 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1250 Kozel Jiří BŠŠ + DDM Frýdek-Místek C 1250 ½
2005/2006 10 LOKOMOTIVA BRNO G 1250 Štolba Josef ŠK 64 BRNO B 1757 0
2005/2006 9 LOKOMOTIVA BRNO G 1250 Holemář Kamil MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA B 1798 0
2005/2006 5 LOKOMOTIVA BRNO G 1250 Farář Václav SOKOL STŘELICE 1812 0
2005/2006 4 LOKOMOTIVA BRNO G 1250 Mucha Karel ŠK HRUŠOVANY N.J. 1890 0
2005/2006 5 Orel Ořechov "B" 1250 Novotný Jakub ŠK Tetčice "B" 1100 0
2005/2006 4 Orel Ořechov "B" 1250 Horák Miloš Sokol Střelice "B" 1643 ½
2005/2006 3 Orel Ořechov "B" 1250 Štefl František Sokol Vranovice "B" 1599 0
2005/2006 2 Orel Ořechov "B" 1250 Pavlík Martin ŠK Bydo Zakřany "B" 1000 1
2004/2005 9 Orel Ořechov B"" Hlavsa Vladimír ŠK Sokol TišnovB"" 1627 0
2004/2005 8 Orel Ořechov B"" Kočí Jiří ŠK Tetčice B"" 1682 0
2004/2005 7 Orel Ořechov B"" Sadílek Petr ŠKKME-DDM KuřimC"" 1376 1
2004/2005 6 Orel Ořechov B"" Nekuda Jaroslav TJ Slovan Ivančice 1486 ½
2004/2005 5 Orel Ořechov B"" Ondrůj Michal ŠK Židlochovice 1698 0
2004/2005 3 Orel Ořechov B"" Kadeřábek Pavel ŠK Bydo ZakřanyB"" 1754 ½
2004/2005 2 Orel Ořechov B"" Vašek Michael ŠKKME-DDM KuřimB"" 1809 0
2004/2005 1 Orel Ořechov B"" Pokorný Radovan Sokol Střelice B"" 1701 ½
2003/2004 4 Lokomotiva Brno 'B' Culek Karel DDM Chrudim 0
2003/2004 3 Lokomotiva Brno 'B' Dvořák David Sokol Hradec Králové 1384 0
2003/2004 8 Lokomotiva Brno H Kyvíř Petr ŠK Tetčice C 1
2003/2004 7 Lokomotiva Brno H Durchan Jan Vinohrady Brno D 1
2003/2004 6 Lokomotiva Brno H Doležal Petr Slovan Ivančice B 1633 0
2003/2004 5 Lokomotiva Brno H Stehlík Miloslav Duras Brno H 1
2003/2004 4 Lokomotiva Brno H Meixner Milan USP Kociánka 1531 0
2003/2004 3 Lokomotiva Brno H Mudra Petr ŠK Tetčice C 1
2003/2004 2 Lokomotiva Brno H Bartas Michal Vinohrady Brno D 1