Hráč Dittrich Jiří

Dittrich Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Dittrich Jiří
Oddíl: ŠK Tišnov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1718
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 3433
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1940
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2014/2015 14 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1739 Nekuda Jaroslav TJ Slovan Ivančice 1837 0
2014/2015 10 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1739 Křivánek Jakub ŠK Kuřim "E" 1365 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1737 Strnad Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1683 1689 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1737 Dumková Daniela Šachy Zastávka 1637 1761 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1737 Straka Vojtěch ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "K" 1542 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1737 Kučera Vladislav ŠK Střelice "B" 2023 1930 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1737 Pešl Jan ŠK Kuřim "E" 1780 1817 1
2012/2013 11 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1741 Baťa Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1644 ½
2012/2013 10 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1741 Zemánek Jaroslav ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "E" 1820 1
2012/2013 9 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1741 Wehrenberg Petr Sokol Zastávka 1580 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1741 Sádlík Pavel ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "D" 1000 0
2012/2013 4 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1741 Čejka Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1663 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1741 Laštovička František ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "E" 1853 1775 0
2012/2013 2 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1741 Lacko Dušan Sokol Zastávka 1422 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1741 Dvořák Martin TJ Slovan Ivančice "B" 1685 0
2011/2012 9 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1731 Dumková Daniela TJ Sokol Zastávka 1453 1
2011/2012 7 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1731 Doležal Petr TJ Slovan Ivančice "B" 1664 1
2011/2012 6 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1731 Hrdina Jiří ŠK KME-MDDM Kuřim "D" 1693 ½
2011/2012 5 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1731 Šaršon Ondřej TJ Sokol Vranovice 1797 1776 ½
2011/2012 4 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1731 Hampel David ŠK Tetčice "B" 1946 1922 0
2011/2012 3 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1731 Lapúník Pavel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1713 ½
2011/2012 2 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1731 Peška Jan Sokol Střelice "C" 1683 ½
2011/2012 1 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1731 Laštovička František ŠK KME-MDDM Kuřim "E" 1853 1799 0
2011/2012 11 Moravská Slávia D 1731 Mazanec Karel Lokomotiva Brno H 1751 ½
2011/2012 10 Moravská Slávia D 1731 Janda Luboš Bystrc Oilers B 1949 1865 ½
2011/2012 8 Moravská Slávia D 1731 Doškař Miloslav Lokomotiva Brno J 1757 1745 ½
2011/2012 6 Moravská Slávia D 1731 Kandalec Štefan Lokomotiva Brno K 1542 1
2011/2012 5 Moravská Slávia D 1731 Fojt Leoš Duras BVK Brno E 1790 ½
2011/2012 3 Moravská Slávia D 1731 Nývlt Zdeněk Vojenská akademie 1841 ½
2011/2012 2 Moravská Slávia D 1731 Bezdíček Miloš SK 64 Brno C 1741 ½
2011/2012 1 Moravská Slávia D 1731 Prokop Jiří Moravská Slávia C 1822 ½
2010/2011 10 Moravská Slávia Brno D 1742 Brychta Jan Univerzita Brno 1639 ½
2010/2011 9 Moravská Slávia Brno D 1742 Věžník Michael ŠK Duras BVK Kr. Pole E 1872 0
2010/2011 8 Moravská Slávia Brno D 1742 Spáčil Stanislav Lokomotiva Brno J 1714 ½
2010/2011 7 Moravská Slávia Brno D 1742 Mazanec Karel Lokomotiva Brno H 1735 ½
2010/2011 5 Moravská Slávia Brno D 1742 Vaněk Vladimír ŠK Vinohrady Brno B 1567 1
2010/2011 3 Moravská Slávia Brno D 1742 Zamazal Milan ŠK 64 Brno C 1861 ½
2010/2011 2 Moravská Slávia Brno D 1742 Beer František Vojenská akademie 1820 0
2010/2011 1 Moravská Slávia Brno D 1742 Dvořák Ottokar Moravská Slávia Brno C 1546 ½
2009/2010 11 Moravská Slávia D 1735 Zuziak Petr Duras BVK F 1250 1
2009/2010 10 Moravská Slávia D 1735 Beer František Vojenská akademie 1823 ½
2009/2010 9 Moravská Slávia D 1735 Vokřínek Petr Lokomotiva I 1773 1
2009/2010 8 Moravská Slávia D 1735 Halámka Radek Lokomotiva J 1727 ½
2009/2010 7 Moravská Slávia D 1735 Klíma Jaroslav Lokomotiva K 1566 1
2009/2010 6 Moravská Slávia D 1735 Pelikán Karel Duras BVK E 1766 ½
2009/2010 4 Moravská Slávia D 1735 Skoumal Bohumil Bystrc Oilers B 1842 0
2009/2010 3 Moravská Slávia D 1735 Štolba Josef ŠK 64 C 1672 1
2009/2010 1 Moravská Slávia D 1735 Maršálek Bohumil Moravská Slávia C 1771 0
2008/2009 11 Moravská Slávia D 1750 Češek Liboslav Lokomotiva H 1858 0
2008/2009 9 Moravská Slávia D 1750 Fuchs Alois Lokomotiva K 1573 ½
2008/2009 7 Moravská Slávia D 1750 Pelikán Karel Duras BVK E 1718 0
2008/2009 6 Moravská Slávia D 1750 Onuca Petr Vojenská akademie 1856 0
2008/2009 5 Moravská Slávia D 1750 Hlavinka Zdeněk Vinohrady B 1892 ½
2008/2009 4 Moravská Slávia D 1750 Řehůřek Jiří Průkopník-Petria B 1787 ½
2008/2009 3 Moravská Slávia D 1750 Absolín Ladislav Univerzita 1604 ½
2008/2009 2 Moravská Slávia D 1750 Maršálek Bohumil Moravská Slávia C 1720 ½
2008/2009 1 Moravská Slávia D 1750 Petlan Michael Lokomotiva I 1550 ½
2008/2009 11 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1750 Šišák Libor SK STAK Domanín 1699 1
2008/2009 10 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1750 Hlávka Stanislav ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 1769 1
2008/2009 8 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1750 Hrabal Radek TJ ŠK Veselí n./M B 1792 ½
2008/2009 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1750 Kuchynková Lucie ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče B 1447 ½
2008/2009 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1750 Dryšl Radek S.K. Horáček Sudoměřice 1912 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1750 Šuťjak Martin TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1373 ½
2008/2009 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1750 Krolop Petr ŠK Hodonín 1722 ½
2008/2009 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1750 Flašar Jan ŠK Dubňany A 1475 1
2008/2009 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1750 Matula Tomáš KŠ TJ Bučovice 1677 1
2008/2009 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1750 Machala Libor Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1713 ½
2007/2008 11 Moravská Slávia D 1724 Nekvapil Zdeněk Moravská Slávia C 1782 ½
2007/2008 10 Moravská Slávia D 1724 Češek Liboslav Lokomotiva Brno H 1924 1
2007/2008 9 Moravská Slávia D 1724 Hladký Milan Lokomotiva Brno I 1628 1
2007/2008 8 Moravská Slávia D 1724 Prokeš Karel Vojenská akademie 1748 ½
2007/2008 7 Moravská Slávia D 1724 Havlík Jiří Duras BVK Brno E 1819 ½
2007/2008 6 Moravská Slávia D 1724 Prášek Ladislav Lokomotiva Brno J 1623 1
2007/2008 5 Moravská Slávia D 1724 Kleiber Karel Univerzita Brno 1495 1
2007/2008 4 Moravská Slávia D 1724 Štolba Josef ŠK 64 Brno C 1697 ½
2007/2008 3 Moravská Slávia D 1724 Řehůřek Jiří Petria-Průkopník B 1733 ½
2007/2008 2 Moravská Slávia D 1724 Fabík Jan Vinohrady Brno B 1617 1
2007/2008 1 Moravská Slávia D 1724 Keše Tibor Duras BVK Brno F 1515 1
2006/2007 11 Moravská Slávia C 1752 Moník Martin Lokomotiva I 1867 0
2006/2007 9 Moravská Slávia C 1752 Štourač František Lokomotiva J 1622 ½
2006/2007 7 Moravská Slávia C 1752 Turza Pavel Moravská Slávia D 1806 ½
2006/2007 6 Moravská Slávia C 1752 Prokeš Karel Vojenská akademie 1738 0
2006/2007 4 Moravská Slávia C 1752 Malý Rudolf Duras E 1763 0
2006/2007 3 Moravská Slávia C 1752 Roštinský Miroslav ŠK 64 C 1796 0
2006/2007 2 Moravská Slávia C 1752 Novák Vítězslav Vinohrady B 1850 ½
2006/2007 1 Moravská Slávia C 1752 Řehůřek Jiří Průkopník B 1708 ½
2005/2006 10 Moravská Slávia C 1740 Hudec Josef Lokomotiva J 1000 ½
2005/2006 9 Moravská Slávia C 1740 Klusák Richard Lokomotiva K 1589 ½
2005/2006 6 Moravská Slávia C 1740 Herzán Lumír TJ Vinohrady B 1773 ½
2005/2006 5 Moravská Slávia C 1740 Rosenbachová Nina ŠK 64 C 1250 1
2005/2006 4 Moravská Slávia C 1740 Karber Jan Duras BVK G 1707 ½
2005/2006 3 Moravská Slávia C 1740 Prášek Ladislav ŠK 64 D 1593 0
2005/2006 2 Moravská Slávia C 1740 Mayer Stanislav Vojenská akademie 1666 ½
2005/2006 1 Moravská Slávia C 1740 Škaroupka Petr Lokomotiva H 1786 1
2005/2006 9 Moravská Slávia D 1740 Stanka Miroslav Duras BVK Brno I 1950 0
2005/2006 8 Moravská Slávia D 1740 Severa Zdeněk Lokomotiva P 1250 ½
2005/2006 7 Moravská Slávia D 1740 Svoboda Karel Lokomotiva N 1675 ½
2005/2006 6 Moravská Slávia D 1740 Mazanec Jan Lokomotiva M 1627 ½
2005/2006 5 Moravská Slávia D 1740 Hladký Milan Lokomotiva O 1694 ½
2005/2006 4 Moravská Slávia D 1740 Janků Michal Vinohrady C 1000 1
2005/2006 3 Moravská Slávia D 1740 Zerdaloglu Vasilis Univerzita B 1852 0
2005/2006 2 Moravská Slávia D 1740 Jeřábek Oldřich Duras BVK Brno H 1527 1
2003/2004 11 Mor. Slávia Brno 1766 Nekuda Jaroslav ŠK Tetčice 1780 ½