Hráč Havlát Stanislav

Havlát Stanislav

User Pic
Jméno: Havlát Stanislav
Oddíl: Moravská Slavia Brno
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1698
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 33280
FIDE ID: 23711965
Rok narození: 1961
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2015/2016 5 Moravská Slavia Brno B 1703 Urbanec Vladimír ŠK Střelice A 1542 1565 0
2015/2016 5 Moravská Slávia E 1703 Petlan Ivan DM Klášterského B 1964 0
2015/2016 4 Moravská Slávia E 1703 Brauner Radek Vojenská akademie 1748 1
2015/2016 3 Moravská Slávia E 1703 Skála Přemysl Vinohrady B 1748 ½
2015/2016 2 Moravská Slávia E 1703 Tioka Zdeněk Jezdci Jundrov D 1935 1935 1
2015/2016 1 Moravská Slávia E 1703 Weber Tomáš Duras BVK E 1695 1695 0
2015/2016 7 Moravská Slávia E 1703 Starý Vladimír Lokomotiva J 1762 1757 0
2015/2016 5 Moravská Slávia E 1703 Zikan Karel Lokomotiva I 1735 1737 ½
2015/2016 2 Moravská Slávia E 1703 Skála Přemysl Vinohrady B 1748 ½
2014/2015 7 Moravská Slávia D 1694 Varga Marian Vinohrady B 1881 1853 0
2014/2015 6 Moravská Slávia D 1694 Burýšek Petr ŠK 64 B 1781 ½
2014/2015 3 Moravská Slávia D 1694 Sedlák Slavomír Vinohrady C 1617 1
2014/2015 7 Moravská Slávia D 1694 Strnad Ondřej Duras BVK E 1816 1842 ½
2014/2015 6 Moravská Slávia D 1694 Šebek Jan Univerzita Brno B 1761 1
2014/2015 4 Moravská Slávia D 1694 Sedlák Slavomír Vinohrady C 1617 1
2014/2015 2 Moravská Slávia D 1694 Novák Jaromír Lokomotiva H 1848 0
2014/2015 1 Moravská Slávia D 1694 Petlan Ivan DM Klášterského B 1975 0
2013/2014 13 Moravská Slávia D 1705 Smutný Vladimír DM Klášterského 1630 1
2013/2014 12 Moravská Slávia D 1705 Šípek Oldřich Jezdci Jundrov B 1973 1951 0
2013/2014 11 Moravská Slávia D 1705 Zikan Karel Lokomotiva I 1795 1717 0
2013/2014 10 Moravská Slávia D 1705 Prášek Ladislav Lokomotiva J 1612 ½
2013/2014 9 Moravská Slávia D 1705 Dvouletý Tomáš Lokomotiva G 1806 1845 0
2013/2014 8 Moravská Slávia D 1705 Mazanec Jan Lokomotiva H 1830 ½
2013/2014 7 Moravská Slávia D 1705 Janota Jiří Bystrc Oilers B 1956 1925 0
2013/2014 6 Moravská Slávia D 1705 Martirosyan Ara ŠK Duras BVK E 1627 1618 1
2013/2014 5 Moravská Slávia D 1705 Pelikán Karel ŠK Vinohrady B 1761 ½
2013/2014 4 Moravská Slávia D 1705 Zerdaloglu Vasilis Univerzita Brno B 1807 0
2013/2014 3 Moravská Slávia D 1705 Kepák Libor Moravská Slávia C 1768 ½
2013/2014 2 Moravská Slávia D 1705 Blažek Pavel ŠK 64 Brno B 1795 1806 0
2013/2014 1 Moravská Slávia D 1705 Nývlt Zdeněk Vojenská akademie 1826 ½
2012/2013 11 Moravská Slávia D 1688 Fiala Vojtěch DM Klášterského 1444 1
2012/2013 10 Moravská Slávia D 1688 Pelikán Karel ŠK Duras BVK E 1795 ½
2012/2013 9 Moravská Slávia D 1688 Lisik Miroslav ŠK Lokomotiva H 1647 1647 1
2012/2013 8 Moravská Slávia D 1688 Polák Zdeněk ŠK Lokomotiva J 1518 0
2012/2013 7 Moravská Slávia D 1688 Kandalec Štefan ŠK Lokomotiva K 1843 1843 1
2012/2013 6 Moravská Slávia D 1688 Řehák Lukáš ŠK Lokomotiva I 1919 1930 0
2012/2013 4 Moravská Slávia D 1688 Onuca Petr Vojenská akademie 1886 0
2012/2013 3 Moravská Slávia D 1688 Janota Jiří ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1956 1936 1
2012/2013 2 Moravská Slávia D 1688 Roštinský Miroslav ŠK 64 C 1816 ½
2012/2013 1 Moravská Slávia D 1688 Kepák Libor Moravská Slávia C 1831 0
2011/2012 11 Moravská Slávia D 1680 Škaroupka Petr Lokomotiva Brno H 1797 ½
2011/2012 10 Moravská Slávia D 1680 Skoumal Bohumil Bystrc Oilers B 1872 ½
2011/2012 9 Moravská Slávia D 1680 Bílek Jiří DM Kláterského 1000 1
2011/2012 8 Moravská Slávia D 1680 Zikan Karel Lokomotiva Brno J 1808 1833 ½
2011/2012 7 Moravská Slávia D 1680 Dvouletý Tomáš Lokomotiva Brno I 1806 1867 0
2011/2012 6 Moravská Slávia D 1680 Zamarská Dagmar Lokomotiva Brno K 1547 ½
2011/2012 5 Moravská Slávia D 1680 Pelikán Karel Duras BVK Brno E 1777 0
2011/2012 3 Moravská Slávia D 1680 Onuca Petr Vojenská akademie 1877 0
2011/2012 2 Moravská Slávia D 1680 Zamazal Milan SK 64 Brno C 1867 ½
2011/2012 1 Moravská Slávia D 1680 Kepák Libor Moravská Slávia C 1833 1
2010/2011 10 Moravská Slávia Brno D 1659 Vaculíková Renáta Univerzita Brno 1869 ½
2010/2011 9 Moravská Slávia Brno D 1659 Benák Jaroslav ŠK Duras BVK Kr. Pole E 1833 1
2010/2011 8 Moravská Slávia Brno D 1659 Doškař Miloslav Lokomotiva Brno J 1807 0
2010/2011 7 Moravská Slávia Brno D 1659 Hladký Milan Lokomotiva Brno H 1678 0
2010/2011 6 Moravská Slávia Brno D 1659 Kašpárek Ondřej Lokomotiva Brno I 1868 ½
2010/2011 5 Moravská Slávia Brno D 1659 Skála Přemysl ŠK Vinohrady Brno B 1690 0
2010/2011 4 Moravská Slávia Brno D 1659 Skoumal Bohumil ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1875 ½
2010/2011 3 Moravská Slávia Brno D 1659 Rybníček Otto ŠK 64 Brno C 1803 ½
2010/2011 2 Moravská Slávia Brno D 1659 Brauner Radek Vojenská akademie 1783 1
2010/2011 1 Moravská Slávia Brno D 1659 Nekvapil Zdeněk Moravská Slávia Brno C 1779 ½
2009/2010 11 Moravská Slávia D 1665 Stehlík Miloslav Duras BVK F 1443 1
2009/2010 10 Moravská Slávia D 1665 Herz Luboš Vojenská akademie 1780 1
2009/2010 9 Moravská Slávia D 1665 Pelikán Jaromír Lokomotiva I 1706 0
2009/2010 8 Moravská Slávia D 1665 Češek Liboslav Lokomotiva J 1803 ½
2009/2010 7 Moravská Slávia D 1665 Polák Zdeněk Lokomotiva K 1591 ½
2009/2010 6 Moravská Slávia D 1665 Havlík Jiří Duras BVK E 1801 ½
2009/2010 5 Moravská Slávia D 1665 Skála Přemysl Vinohrady B 1681 ½
2009/2010 4 Moravská Slávia D 1665 Kacálek Tomáš Bystrc Oilers B 1746 0
2009/2010 3 Moravská Slávia D 1665 Roštinský Miroslav ŠK 64 C 1801 0
2009/2010 1 Moravská Slávia D 1665 Prokop Jiří Moravská Slávia C 1737 0
2008/2009 10 Moravská Slávia D 1250 Štourač František Lokomotiva J 1631 1
2008/2009 9 Moravská Slávia D 1250 Smolka Bohumír Lokomotiva K 1532 1
2008/2009 8 Moravská Slávia D 1250 Bezdíček Miloš ŠK 64 C 1775 1
2008/2009 7 Moravská Slávia D 1250 Strnad Radek Duras BVK E 1645 0
2008/2009 6 Moravská Slávia D 1250 Nývlt Zdeněk Vojenská akademie 1838 0
2008/2009 5 Moravská Slávia D 1250 Řezník Miloslav Vinohrady B 1666 ½
2008/2009 4 Moravská Slávia D 1250 Kacálek Tomáš Průkopník-Petria B 1756 ½
2008/2009 3 Moravská Slávia D 1250 Brychta Jan Univerzita 1624 0
2008/2009 2 Moravská Slávia D 1250 Prokop Jiří Moravská Slávia C 1706 1
2008/2009 1 Moravská Slávia D 1250 Hladký Milan Lokomotiva I 1636 0
2007/2008 10 Moravská Slávia D 1250 Hanák Emil Lokomotiva Brno H 2033 0
2007/2008 9 Moravská Slávia D 1250 Kašpárek Ondřej Lokomotiva Brno I 1695 0
2007/2008 8 Moravská Slávia D 1250 Herz Luboš Vojenská akademie 1784 ½
2007/2008 7 Moravská Slávia D 1250 Stanka Miroslav Duras BVK Brno E 1872 0
2007/2008 6 Moravská Slávia D 1250 Klíma Jaroslav Lokomotiva Brno J 1612 1
2007/2008 5 Moravská Slávia D 1250 Dufek Martin Univerzita Brno 1715 ½
2007/2008 4 Moravská Slávia D 1250 Bezdíček Miloš ŠK 64 Brno C 1754 ½
2007/2008 3 Moravská Slávia D 1250 Janda Luboš Petria-Průkopník B 1747 0
2007/2008 2 Moravská Slávia D 1250 Řezník Miloslav Vinohrady Brno B 1702 ½