Hráč Procházka Peter

Procházka Peter

User Pic
Jméno: Procházka Peter
Oddíl: ŠK 64 Brno
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1852
Elo mezinárodní: 1792
ID: 34387
FIDE ID: 385484
Rok narození: 1987
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 9 ŠK 64 "B" 1778 1852 Šimčík Radek DM Klášterského "B" 0 1645 ½
2019/2020 7 ŠK 64 "B" 1779 1852 Nývlt Zdeněk Vojenská akademie 0 1798 ½
2019/2020 4 ŠK 64 "B" 1779 1852 Petlan Ivan DM Klášterského "A" 1841 1933 ½
2019/2020 3 ŠK 64 "B" 1779 1852 Zerdaloglu Vasilis VSK Univerzita "C" 1676 1783 1
2019/2020 9 ŠK 64 Brno "A" 1778 1852 Švásta Jaroslav SK Podlužan Prušánky "C" 0 1622 1
2019/2020 6 ŠK 64 Brno "A" 1779 1852 Votava Jan ŠK Galerie Závodný Mikulov 0 1774 1
2019/2020 5 ŠK 64 Brno "A" 1779 1852 Lapúník Pavel Moravská Slávia Brno "C" 1472 1692 1
2019/2020 1 ŠK 64 Brno "A" 1779 1852 Kuchynková Lucie ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče B 1525 1579 0
2018/2019 12 ŠK 64 Brno "B" 1827 1840 Kepák Libor Moravská Slávia "D" 0 1707 1
2018/2019 10 ŠK 64 Brno "B" 1820 1840 Sobocik František VSK Univerzita "C" 0 1296 1
2018/2019 8 ŠK 64 Brno "B" 1817 1840 Kopkan Pavel Bystrc Oilers "B" 1895 1846 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK 64 Brno B 1641 Tůma Ludvík Moravská Slávia C 1618 0
2012/2013 10 ŠK 64 C 1639 Mazanec Karel ŠK Lokomotiva H 1723 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠK 64 C 1639 Plch Radim DM Klášterského 1000 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK "64" Brno B 1639 Vítek Milan TJ ŠK Veselí n. Moravou B 1784 0
2012/2013 1 ŠK "64" Brno B 1639 Kuřil Rudolf TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1495 1510 1
2011/2012 6 SK 64 Brno C 1638 Slepov Kyryl Univerzita Brno 1100 ½
2011/2012 5 SK 64 Brno C 1638 Trnka Vladimír Vojenská akademie 1648 0
2011/2012 11 ŠK 64 Brno B 1638 Krolop Petr ŠK Hodonín 1766 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠK 64 Brno B 1638 Pokorný Tomáš KŠ TJ Bučovice 1560 1
2010/2011 11 ŠK 64 Brno B 1250 Javůrek Eduard TJ Tatran Poštorná 1668 0
2010/2011 10 ŠK 64 Brno B 1250 Just Jiří SK Horáček Sudoměřice A 1575 1
2010/2011 8 ŠK 64 Brno B 1250 Taptič Filip ŠK Hodonín 1782 0
2010/2011 5 ŠK 64 Brno C 1250 Beer František Vojenská akademie 1820 0
2009/2010 8 ŠK 64 C 1250 Koukolík Antonín Lokomotiva K 1563 1
2009/2010 7 ŠK 64 C 1250 Strnad Radek Duras BVK E 1731 1
2009/2010 6 ŠK 64 C 1250 Hlavinka Zdeněk Vinohrady B 1847 0
2009/2010 5 ŠK 64 C 1250 Sup Jiří Bystrc Oilers B 1602 1
2008/2009 10 ŠK 64 C 1250 Součková Marie Lokomotiva K 1576 ½
2008/2009 9 ŠK 64 C 1250 Zeman Marek Duras BVK E 1607 1
2008/2009 6 ŠK 64 C 1250 Vaněk Vladimír Vinohrady B 1572 1
2008/2009 1 ŠK 64 C 1250 Dvořák Adam Lokomotiva H 1611 0
2007/2008 11 ŠK 64 Brno C 1250 Fabík Jan Sebastin Vinohrady Brno B 1250 0
2007/2008 6 ŠK 64 Brno C 1250 Beer František Vojenská akademie 1829 0
2007/2008 4 ŠK 64 Brno C 1250 Hradil Josef Moravská Slávia D 1561 0