Hráč Vyskočil Zdeněk

Vyskočil Zdeněk

User Pic
Jméno: Vyskočil Zdeněk
Oddíl: TJ Klášterec nad Ohří
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1543
Elo mezinárodní: 1548
ID: 7136
FIDE ID: 353329
Rok narození: 1947
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 10 TJ Klášterec n. O. "B" 1574 1607 Krpec Jaroslav ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1338 1463 0
2019/2020 9 TJ Klášterec n. O. "B" 1595 1607 Horák Petr ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1800 1810 0
2019/2020 8 TJ Klášterec n. O. "B" 1595 1607 Vojta Jaroslav ŠK Slovan Jirkov "A" 1710 1704 0
2019/2020 7 TJ Klášterec n. O. "B" 1613 1607 Střelec Eduard TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1737 1719 0
2019/2020 6 TJ Klášterec n. O. "B" 1613 1607 Košťál Jindřich ŠK Louny "B" 1793 1803 0
2019/2020 4 TJ Klášterec n. O. "B" 1623 1624 Pallag Demeter ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1740 1690 1
2019/2020 3 TJ Klášterec n. O. "B" 1623 1624 Čelko Milan ŠK Slovan Jirkov "A" 1529 1597 0
2019/2020 2 TJ Klášterec n. O. "B" 1623 1624 Nepraš Miloslav TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1622 1626 1
2019/2020 1 TJ Klášterec n. O. "B" 1636 1624 Chocholouš Jaroslav ŠK Louny "B" 1518 1537 0
2019/2020 11 TJ Klášterec n/O C 1574 1607 Černíček Matyáš ŠK Louny E - Postoloprty DDM 1561 1610 0
2019/2020 10 TJ Klášterec n/O C 1574 1607 ŠK Louny F - Postoloprty DDM 1
2019/2020 8 TJ Klášterec n/O C 1595 1607 Douša Václav ŠK Louny C 1628 1663 0
2019/2020 5 TJ Klášterec n/O C 1613 1624 Střelec Eduard TJ Sokol Údlice E 1737 1694 0
2019/2020 4 TJ Klášterec n/O C 1605 1624 Srkal Miroslav TJ Tatran Podbořany B 1794 1798 0
2019/2020 3 TJ Klášterec n/O C 1623 1624 Boledovič Ján TJ Sokol Údlice D 1685 1666 0
2019/2020 2 TJ Klášterec n/O C 1623 1624 Vojta Jaroslav ŠK Slovan Jirkov B 1723 1714 0
2018/2019 4 TJ Klášterec n.O"A" 1686 1650 Pešek Michal Sportis Svádov/Olšinky"A" 1575 1544 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Klášterec n.O"A" 1667 1650 Kirchner Michal TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 1568 1596 ½
2018/2019 10 TJ Klášterec n. O. "B" 1649 1667 Šlezinger Jaroslav Slovan Jirkov "A" 1570 1619 0
2018/2019 9 TJ Klášterec n. O. "B" 1677 1667 Nepraš Miloslav TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1613 1625 0
2018/2019 8 TJ Klášterec n. O. "B" 1677 1667 Špírek David ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 0 1648 0
2018/2019 7 TJ Klášterec n. O. "B" 1685 1667 Šebl Jan CHESS Most "C" 1682 1695 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Klášterec n. O. "B" 1685 1667 Salaba Václav ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1860 1868 0
2018/2019 5 TJ Klášterec n. O. "B" 1686 1650 Zmeškal Stanislav Slovan Jirkov "A" 1648 1719 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Klášterec n. O. "B" 1686 1650 Kalužný Maxmilián TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 0 1053 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Klášterec n. O. "B" 1677 1650 Červinka Jan ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1733 1740 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Klášterec n. O. "B" 1677 1650 Lieber Lukáš CHESS Most "C" 1596 1715 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ Klášterec n. O. "B" 1667 1650 Urban Miroslav ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1784 1805 1
2018/2019 9 TJ Klášterec n/O "D" 1649 1667 Partyka Jaroslav ŠK DDM Postoloprty "B" 1632 1637 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ Klášterec n/O "D" 1677 1667 Srp Josef TJ Sokol Údlice "D" 1466 1531 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ Klášterec n/O "D" 1677 1667 Zmeškal Stanislav Slovan Jirkov "B" 1647 1650 0
2018/2019 6 TJ Klášterec n/O "D" 1685 1667 Habart Miroslav ŠK Union Louny "C" 1383 1348 1
2018/2019 5 TJ Klášterec n/O "D" 1685 1667 Černý Jan ŠK Union Louny "D" 1441 1451 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Klášterec n/O "D" 1677 1650 Begy Jan ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1790 1716 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Klášterec n/O "D" 1677 1650 Hermann Miroslav Krásnodvorská Myslivna 1537 1552 1
2017/2018 10 ŠO TJ Klášterec n.O 1670 1642 Reitinger Petr ŠK Union Louny"A" 1990 2034 0
2017/2018 6 ŠO TJ Klášterec n.O 1661 1642 Kovář Ladislav ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"B" 1844 1882 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠO TJ Klášterec n.O 1670 1642 Černý Jakub SK Děčín"B" 1973 1953 0
2017/2018 9 TJ Klášterec n. O. "B" 1664 1642 Beran Petr Bystřanští jezdci 1515 1512 1
2017/2018 7 TJ Klášterec n. O. "B" 1661 1642 Begy Jan ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1755 1692 0
2017/2018 6 TJ Klášterec n. O. "B" 1661 1642 Stuchlý Jaroslav Slovan Jirkov "B" 1862 1859 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Klášterec n. O. "B" 1670 1642 Jílek Jaromír ŠK Union Louny "B" 1842 1827 0
2017/2018 4 TJ Klášterec n. O. "B" 1670 1642 Hladík Vladimír TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1719 1740 0
2017/2018 2 TJ Klášterec n. O. "B" 1670 1642 Hrubý Václav DDM Osek - ŠK Stropnik "A" 1683 1704 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Klášterec n. O. "B" 1695 1665 Salaba Václav ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1859 1871 0
2016/2017 9 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1674 1626 Kordoš Michal TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1000 1
2016/2017 8 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1674 1626 Lieber Lukáš CHESS MOST "C" 1000 1
2016/2017 7 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1674 1626 Begy Jan ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 0
2016/2017 6 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1674 1626 Valaha Igor ŠK DDM Postoloprty "B" 1171 1
2016/2017 5 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1674 1626 Tain Ladislav Slovan Jirkov "B" 1522 1
2016/2017 2 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1674 1626 Jarina Ladislav ŠK UNION Louny "B" 1737 1733 0
2016/2017 1 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1674 1626 Kořínek Bohuslav TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1810 1808 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ Klášterec n/O. B 1674 1626 Semová Lada CHESS Most E 1217 1145 1
2015/2016 8 TJ Klášterec n/O. B 1674 1626 Weber David TJ Sokol Údlice E 1537 1461 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Klášterec n/O. B 1674 1626 Matoušek Josef ŠK Magic Žatec B 1633 1570 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Klášterec n/O. B 1674 1626 Kubík Emil Slovan Jirkov C 1529 1560 1
2015/2016 5 TJ Klášterec n/O. B 1674 1626 Hess Alexander ŠK UNION Louny-Opočno 1392 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Klášterec n/O. B 1674 1626 Douša Michal ŠK UNION Louny C 1449 1580 1
2015/2016 3 TJ Klášterec n/O. B 1674 1626 Valeš Jan ŠK Střelnice Kadaň 1742 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Klášterec n/O. B 1674 1626 Kujal Gustav TJ Sokol Litvínov- Lom C 1768 1790 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ Klášterec n/O. B 1674 1626 Slavík Ladislav TJ Tatran Podbořany B 1494 1
2015/2016 11 SO TJ Klasterec n. O. "A" 1674 1626 Polanský Adam Luboš CHESS Most "D" 1693 1687 0
2015/2016 10 SO TJ Klasterec n. O. "A" 1674 1626 Novotný Jiří TJ Sokol Litvinov-Lom "B" 1286 1360 1
2015/2016 9 SO TJ Klasterec n. O. "A" 1674 1626 Čeněk Miroslav TJ Sokol Litvinov-Lom "A" 1808 1833 0
2015/2016 8 SO TJ Klasterec n. O. "A" 1674 1626 Boledovič Ján Sokol Udlice "D" 1655 1664 ½
2015/2016 6 SO TJ Klasterec n. O. "A" 1674 1626 Matoušek Josef SK Magic Zatec "A" 1633 1570 1
2015/2016 5 SO TJ Klasterec n. O. "A" 1674 1626 Krpec Jaroslav SK DDM Postoloprty 1223 1483 1
2015/2016 4 SO TJ Klasterec n. O. "A" 1674 1626 Jarina Ladislav SK UNION Louny "B" 1737 1733 1
2015/2016 2 SO TJ Klasterec n. O. "A" 1674 1626 Vyhnálek Jaroslav SK Stropnik Osek "A" 1473 1461 1
2015/2016 1 SO TJ Klasterec n. O. "A" 1674 1626 Weber David Sokol Udlice "C" 1537 1461 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "B" 1646 Douša Michal ŠK Union Louny "C" 1353 1531 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "B" 1646 Kirchner Michal TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "C" 1542 1571 0
2014/2015 8 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "B" 1646 Chocholouš Jaroslav ŠK Union Louny - Opočno 1569 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "B" 1646 Havliš Dominik Sokol Údlice "D" 1602 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "B" 1646 Dostál Petr ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1767 1752 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "B" 1646 Kirchner Michal TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "C" 1542 1571 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "B" 1646 Makariusová Ivana ŠK Union Louny - Opočno 1000 0
2014/2015 2 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "B" 1646 Havliš Dominik Sokol Údlice "D" 1602 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "B" 1646 Dostál Petr ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1767 1752 0
2014/2015 11 ŠO TJ Klášterec n.O. "A" 1646 Krutský Martin Teplice "B" 1953 1989 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "B" 1665 Kirchner Michal TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "C" 1559 1599 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "B" 1665 Zmeškal Stanislav ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1725 1733 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "B" 1665 Šatra Šimon CHESS Most "F" 1250 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "B" 1665 Bartoš Václav ŠK Teplice "C" 1740 1774 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "B" 1665 Havliš Dominik TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1000 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "B" 1665 Douša Václav ŠK UNION Louny "C" 1454 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "B" 1665 Chocholouš Jaroslav ŠK UNION Louny-Opočno 1585 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "B" 1665 Partyka Jaroslav ŠK DDM Postoloprty "B" 1655 1646 1
2012/2013 10 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1680 Sabov Patrik ŠK DDM Postoloprty 1250 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1680 Beran Petr ŠK Teplice "C" 1537 1557 1
2012/2013 11 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří B 1680 Tímr Jan ŠK Magic Žatec B 1496 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří B 1680 Vojta Jaroslav Slovan Jirkov C 1632 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří B 1680 Hakl Dominik ŠK Střelnice Kadaň B 1000 0
2012/2013 8 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří B 1680 Sivák Rostislav CHESS Most G 1418 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří B 1680 Pham Roman CHESS Most K 1323 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří B 1680 Ta Minh Khoi CHESS Most H 1435 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří B 1680 Slavík Jiří TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom C 1579 1556 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří B 1680 Švarc Roman ŠK Střelnice Kadaň A 2075 2086 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří B 1680 Zrzavý Václav ŠK UNION Louny C-Opočno 1840 1872 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří B 1680 Rýgl David TJ Sokol Údlice C 1396 1
2011/2012 10 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1669 Němeček Jan ŠK Stropník Osek DDM "A" 1325 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1669 Slavík Ladislav TJ TATRAN ZKZ Podbořany "B" 1479 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1669 Valeš Jan ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "A" 1766 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1669 Mach Václav ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1424 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1669 Rýgl David TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1417 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1669 Němec Václav ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1392 1
2011/2012 10 TJ Klášterec n/Ohří "B" 1669 Isteník Petr Slovan Jirkov "C" 1592 1629 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Klášterec n/Ohří "B" 1669 Mach Václav ŠK DDM Postoloprty "B" 1424 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Klášterec n/Ohří "B" 1669 Orság Matyáš ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "B" 1000 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Klášterec n/Ohří "B" 1669 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Klášterec n/Ohří "B" 1669 Fryček David Chess Most "F" 1555 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Klášterec n/Ohří "B" 1669 Hora Filip Chess Most "E" 1307 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Klášterec n/Ohří "B" 1669 Hess Alexander ŠK Union Louny "C" Opočno 1000 1
2010/2011 11 TJ Klášterec n/O "A" 1627 Bejček Pavel ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1476 1
2010/2011 10 TJ Klášterec n/O "A" 1627 Magnusek Zdeněk TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany "B" 1366 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Klášterec n/O "A" 1627 Černík Vladimír DDM Most "C" 1777 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Klášterec n/O "A" 1627 Anh La Tuan TJ Slovan Jirkov "B" 1721 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Klášterec n/O "A" 1627 Benešová Martina DDM Most "D" 1391 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří B 1627 Bidovský Petr ŠK MDDM Postoloprty 1617 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří B 1627 Vychodil Radomír ŠK Magic Žatec B 1752 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří B 1627 Vojta Jaroslav Slovan Jirkov C 1712 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří B 1627 Douša Michal ŠK Union Louny C 1000 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří B 1627 Vokřál Petr TJ Sokol Údlice C 1436 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří B 1627 Valeš Jan ŠK Střelnice Kadaň B 1779 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří B 1627 Vojta Jaroslav Slovan Jirkov C 1712 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří B 1627 Chocholouš Jaroslav ŠK Union Louny D-Opočno 1599 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "B" 1648 Boháč Vlastimil DDM Most "B" 1748 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "B" 1648 Boledovič Ján TJ Sokol Údlice "D" 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "B" 1648 Bidovský Petr ŠK MDDM Postoloprty 1611 0
2009/2010 7 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "B" 1648 Sova Ondřej ŠK Magic Žatec "C" 1418 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "B" 1648 Špírek David ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1637 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "B" 1648 Chocholouš Jaroslav ŠK Union Louny "D" - Opočno 1613 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "B" 1648 Tuma Josef DDM Most "B" 1745 0
2009/2010 3 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "B" 1648 Hora Filip DDM Most "C" 1250 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "B" 1648 Bidovský Petr ŠK MDDM Postoloprty 1611 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "B" 1648 Richter Pavel TJ Sokol Údlice "D" 1653 1
2009/2010 9 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1648 Novák Petr ŠK Union Louny "B" 1444 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1648 Losenický Jan ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "B" ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1648 Fryček David ŠK Most "B" 1450 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1648 Anh La Tuan Slovan Jirkov "B" 1701 0
2009/2010 3 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1648 Průša Vojtěch TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1100 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1648 Libosvár Jan ŠO TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany "B" 1425 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1648 Šebl Jan DDM Most "A" 1757 ½
2008/2009 9 TK Klášterec n.O."A" 1669 Kubík Emil Slovan Jirkov"B" 1702 1
2008/2009 8 TK Klášterec n.O."A" 1669 Šlampa Jan TJ Sokol Údlice"B" 1703 0
2008/2009 7 TK Klášterec n.O."A" 1669 Hladík Vladimír TJ Sokol Údlice"C" 1612 ½
2008/2009 6 TK Klášterec n.O."A" 1669 Pospíšil Adam ŠK Most"C" 1394 0
2008/2009 5 TK Klášterec n.O."A" 1669 Slavík Ladislav Tatran Podbořany"B" 1460 ½
2008/2009 4 TK Klášterec n.O."A" 1669 Zítek Miroslav TJ Sokol Údlice"A" 1883 0
2008/2009 2 TK Klášterec n.O."A" 1669 Krist Jan ŠK Most"B" 1502 1
2008/2009 1 TK Klášterec n.O."A" 1669 Košťál Jindřich ŠK Union Louny"B" 1977 0
2008/2009 9 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "B" 1669 Tímr Jan ŠK Magic Žatec "C" 1313 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "B" 1669 Zuska Pavel ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1672 0
2008/2009 7 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "B" 1669 Kreissl Čestmír TJ Sokol Údlice "D" ½
2008/2009 5 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "B" 1669 Štich Jan DDM Most "A" 1250 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "B" 1669 Hora Filip DDM Most "B" 1250 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "B" 1669 Ulrych Radek ŠK MDDM Postoloprty 1597 ½
2008/2009 2 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "B" 1669 Isteník Petr Slovan Jirkov "C" 1682 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "B" 1669 Hanzlík David ŠK Most "D" 1451 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Klášterec n.O. B 1699 Kalužný Matyáš TJ Sokol Údlice D 1644 0
2007/2008 8 TJ Klášterec n.O. B 1699 Kolman Vladimír Magik Žatec C 1436 0
2007/2008 7 TJ Klášterec n.O. B 1699 Zuska Pavel Magik Žatec B ½
2007/2008 6 TJ Klášterec n.O. B 1699 Brázda Antonín ŠK Union Louny D 1802 1
2007/2008 5 TJ Klášterec n.O. B 1699 Mrázek Miroslav ŠK Merkur Kadaň B 1594 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Klášterec n.O. B 1699 Valtl Jiří TJ Sokol Údlice C 1475 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Klášterec n.O. A 1699 Kučera Petr ŠK Merkur Kadaň A 1985 0
2007/2008 8 TJ Klášterec n.O. A 1699 Tuma Josef ŠK Most C 1790 ½
2007/2008 7 TJ Klášterec n.O. A 1699 Dolanský Vladimír Slovan Jirkov B 1807 0
2007/2008 6 TJ Klášterec n.O. A 1699 Zrzavý Václav ŠK Union Louny B 1851 ½
2007/2008 4 TJ Klášterec n.O. A 1699 Magát Josef TJ Sokol Údlice A 2012 0
2007/2008 3 TJ Klášterec n.O. A 1699 Kalužný Michal TJ Sokol Údlice B 1745 ½
2007/2008 2 TJ Klášterec n.O. A 1699 Zuska Pavel Magik Žatec A 0
2007/2008 1 TJ Klášterec n.O. A 1699 Zavadilová Barbora ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany B 1837 ½
2006/2007 3 TJ Klášterec n.O. B 1713 Kovář Jan TJ Sokol Údlice D 1600 0
2006/2007 8 Klášterec n.O. A 1713 Urban Miroslav Union Louny B 1786 0
2006/2007 7 Klášterec n.O. A 1713 Kubík Emil Slovan Jirkov B 1716 1
2006/2007 6 Klášterec n.O. A 1713 Richter Pavel Sokol Údlice B 1790 ½
2006/2007 5 Klášterec n.O. A 1713 Boháč Vlastimil ŠK Most C 1631 1
2006/2007 4 Klášterec n.O. A 1713 Reitinger Jan ŠK Most B 1793 ½
2006/2007 3 Klášterec n.O. A 1713 Červinka Jan Tatran Podbořany 1786 ½
2006/2007 2 Klášterec n.O. A 1713 Lausmann Kurt Merkur Kadaň A 1828 ½
2006/2007 1 Klášterec n.O. A 1713 Kolman Vladimír Magic Žatec B 1
2005/2006 9 TJ KLÁŠ. n/O.A"" 1621 Liška Jiří Ing. ŠK MERKUR KADAŇA"" 1914 1
2005/2006 8 TJ KLÁŠ. n/O.A"" 1621 Bidovský Petr ŠK UNION LOUNYC"" 1682 1
2005/2006 7 TJ KLÁŠ. n/O.A"" 1621 Švarc Ladislav TJ T. PODBOŘANYA"" 1595 1
2005/2006 6 TJ KLÁŠ. n/O.A"" 1621 Vyhnálek Jaroslav ŠK STROP. OSEKA"" 1482 ½
2005/2006 5 TJ KLÁŠ. n/O.A"" 1621 Lasík Petr KC KAS. BÍLINAA"" 1500 ½
2005/2006 4 TJ KLÁŠ. n/O.A"" 1621 Řehák Jakub TJ LOKO MOSTC"" 1735 0
2005/2006 3 TJ KLÁŠ. n/O.A"" 1621 Horák Petr ŠK MAGIC ŽATECA"" 1655 1
2005/2006 1 TJ KLÁŠ. n/O.A"" 1621 Hladík Vladimír TJ SOKOL ÚDLICEB"" 1644 ½
2005/2006 8 TJ KLÁŠT. n/O.B"" 1621 Isteník Petr TJ SLOV. JIRKOVB"" 1702 ½
2005/2006 7 TJ KLÁŠT. n/O.B"" 1621 Jirušek Zdeněk ŠK MERKUR KADAŇB"" 1806 0
2005/2006 6 TJ KLÁŠT. n/O.B"" 1621 Zmeškal Stanislav TJ SOKOL ÚDLICEC"" 1599 1
2005/2006 5 TJ KLÁŠT. n/O.B"" 1621 Kindl Jan TJ SOKOL ÚDLICED"" 1727 1
2005/2006 4 TJ KLÁŠT. n/O.B"" 1621 Lněníček Jan TJ TAT. PODB.B"" 1
2005/2006 3 TJ KLÁŠT. n/O.B"" 1621 Kozlovský Libor ŠK MAGIC ŽATECB"" 2053 ½
2005/2006 2 TJ KLÁŠT. n/O.B"" 1621 Zrzavý Václav ŠK UNION LOUNYD"" 1846 0
2005/2006 1 TJ KLÁŠT. n/O.B"" 1621 Grussová Helena TJ KLÁŠT. n/O.C"" 1534 0
2004/2005 11 TJ KLÁŠTEREC NAD OHŘÍ "B" 1662 Špírek David ŠK MAGIC ŽATECB" 1596 0
2004/2005 10 TJ KLÁŠTEREC NAD OHŘÍ "B" 1662 Švarc Ladislav TJ TATRAN PODBOŘANY "B" 1592 1
2004/2005 9 TJ KLÁŠTEREC NAD OHŘÍ "B" 1662 Kubík Emil TJ SLOVAN JIRKOV "B" 1718 ½
2004/2005 8 TJ KLÁŠTEREC NAD OHŘÍ "B" 1662 Kalužný Michal TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "D" 1476 1
2004/2005 7 TJ KLÁŠTEREC NAD OHŘÍ "B" 1662 Perný Emil SK TOKAJÍK CHOMUTOV "B" 1545 1
2004/2005 6 TJ KLÁŠTEREC NAD OHŘÍ "B" 1662 Godla Milan ŠK MERKUR KADAŇ "B" 1660 1
2004/2005 5 TJ KLÁŠTEREC NAD OHŘÍ "B" 1662 Bejček Pavel ŠK MAGIC ŽATECC" 1409 1
2004/2005 2 TJ KLÁŠTEREC NAD OHŘÍ "B" 1662 Pravda David TJ KLÁŠTEREC NAD OHŘÍ "C" 1333 1
2004/2005 1 TJ KLÁŠTEREC NAD OHŘÍ "B" 1662 Tomíček Jan TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "C" 1515 ½
2004/2005 9 TJ KLÁŠTEREC NAD OHŘÍ "A" 1662 Zmeškal Stanislav TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "B" 1616 1
2004/2005 8 TJ KLÁŠTEREC NAD OHŘÍ "A" 1662 Písek Karel TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "E" 1
2004/2005 7 TJ KLÁŠTEREC NAD OHŘÍ "A" 1662 Smarkoň Antonín ŠK MAGIC ŽATECA" 1607 ½
2004/2005 6 TJ KLÁŠTEREC NAD OHŘÍ "A" 1662 Švec Miroslav TJ TATRAN PODBOŘANY "A" 1582 ½
2004/2005 5 TJ KLÁŠTEREC NAD OHŘÍ "A" 1662 Reitinger Jan TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "C" 1704 0
2004/2005 4 TJ KLÁŠTEREC NAD OHŘÍ "A" 1662 Rozšafný Václav TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "D" 0
2004/2005 3 TJ KLÁŠTEREC NAD OHŘÍ "A" 1662 Horáček Jiří ŠK MERKUR KADAŇ "A" 1806 0
2004/2005 1 TJ KLÁŠTEREC NAD OHŘÍ "A" 1662 Louka František ŠK UNION LOUNYB" 1807 ½
2003/2004 9 TJ KLÁŠ. N./OB" 1657 Vokálek Petr SK TOK. CHOMUT.B" 1
2003/2004 8 TJ KLÁŠ. N./OB" 1657 Horáček Jiří ŠK MERKUR KADAŇA" 1807 0
2003/2004 7 TJ KLÁŠ. N./OB" 1657 Valenta Jan TJ SOKOL ÚDLICEC" 1504 1
2003/2004 6 TJ KLÁŠ. N./OB" 1657 Bejček Pavel ŠK MAGIC ŽATECC" 1
2003/2004 5 TJ KLÁŠ. N./OB" 1657 Fedor František ŠK UNION LOUNYC" 1685 0
2003/2004 4 TJ KLÁŠ. N./OB" 1657 Krpec Jaroslav ŠK DDM POST.A" 1544 1
2003/2004 3 TJ KLÁŠ. N./OB" 1657 Kalužný Michal TJ SOKOL ÚDLICED" 1381 1
2003/2004 1 TJ KLÁŠ. N./OB" 1657 Valenta Petr TJ KLÁŠ. N./OC" 1404 1
2003/2004 9 TJ KLÁŠTEREC NAD OHŘÍ "A" 1657 Kučera Tomáš TJ TATRAN PODBOŘANY "B" 1568 0
2003/2004 8 TJ KLÁŠTEREC NAD OHŘÍ "A" 1657 Blažo Stanislav TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "D" 1750 1
2003/2004 6 TJ KLÁŠTEREC NAD OHŘÍ "A" 1657 Bejček Pavel ŠK MAGIC ŽATEC B 1422 1
2003/2004 2 TJ KLÁŠTEREC NAD OHŘÍ "A" 1657 Urban Miroslav ŠK MAGIC ŽATEC A 1813 0
2003/2004 1 TJ KLÁŠTEREC NAD OHŘÍ "A" 1657 Richter Pavel TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "B" 1662 0