Hráč Novotný Tomáš

Novotný Tomáš

User Pic
Jméno: Novotný Tomáš
Oddíl: SK Děčín
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1813
Elo mezinárodní: 1842
ID: 2671
FIDE ID: 324272
Rok narození: 1967
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 8 SK Děčín "C" 1846 1814 Ladra Antonín SK Šachy Chlumec "B" 1714 1733 ½
2018/2019 3 SK Děčín "C" 1848 1815 Šimovič Ludvík DDM Osek - ŠK Stropnik "A" 1765 1763 ½
2017/2018 5 SK Děčín "C" 1848 1815 Weiss Josef TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1723 1725 1
2017/2018 4 SK Děčín "C" 1848 1815 Pešek Michal Sportis Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1569 1533 ½
2017/2018 1 SK Děčín "C" 1843 1810 Orsák Karel ŠK Teplice "B" 1651 1684 1
2014/2015 1 SK Děčín "B" 1846 1811 Isteník Petr Slovan Jirkov 1654 1645 ½
2013/2014 11 SK Děčín "C" 1846 1820 Malina Josef SKD Průmstav - stavby SO "A" 1838 1859 ½
2012/2013 10 SK Děčín "C" 1887 1880 Slavík Jan ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1698 ½
2012/2013 9 SK Děčín "C" 1887 1880 Hellinger Jan Slavia SČE Děčín 1618 1607 ½
2012/2013 8 SK Děčín "C" 1887 1880 Ledvina Jiří SK ŠACHY Chlumec "A" 1870 1879 ½
2012/2013 7 SK Děčín "C" 1887 1880 Švarha Michal SK ŠACHY Chlumec "B" 1512 1
2012/2013 6 SK Děčín "C" 1887 1880 Kostohryz Ondřej Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1664 ½
2012/2013 5 SK Děčín "C" 1887 1880 Carboch Ladislav SPORTIS Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1794 1794 ½
2012/2013 3 SK Děčín "C" 1887 1880 Nepraš Karel SVAH Všebořice "A" 1691 0
2012/2013 2 SK Děčín "C" 1887 1880 Kudera Jiří TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 1854 1877 ½
2012/2013 11 SK Děčín"B" 1887 1880 Košťál Jindřich ŠK Union Louny"A" 1945 1951 ½
2012/2013 10 SK Děčín"B" 1887 1880 Kalužný Matyáš TJ Sokol Údlice"A" 1905 1970 0
2012/2013 9 SK Děčín"B" 1887 1880 Valenta Petr Chess Most"D" 1968 1977 ½
2012/2013 7 SK Děčín"B" 1887 1880 Král David ŠK Teplice"B" 2018 1997 0
2012/2013 1 SK Děčín"B" 1887 1880 Hlavatý Radek SKD Průmstav-stavby SO"A" 1883 1913 0
2011/2012 11 SK Děčín "B" 1930 1932 Zaťko Michal TJ Slavia SČE Děčín 1788 ½
2011/2012 10 SK Děčín "B" 1930 1932 Köchert Bedřich ŠK Bystřanští jezdci Bystřany "A" 1753 1668 ½
2011/2012 9 SK Děčín "B" 1930 1932 Hašlar Svatopluk TJ Lovochemie Lovosice 1779 1
2011/2012 8 SK Děčín "B" 1930 1932 Skiba Michal TJ Chlumec "B" 1756 ½
2011/2012 7 SK Děčín "B" 1930 1932 Vodička Milan TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 1813 ½
2011/2012 5 SK Děčín "B" 1930 1932 Šimovič Ludvík ŠK Teplice "C" 1732 1691 1
2011/2012 4 SK Děčín "B" 1930 1932 Čermák Jan ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1772 1763 0
2011/2012 2 SK Děčín "B" 1930 1932 Drbal Petr TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1772 1775 0
2011/2012 1 SK Děčín "B" 1930 1932 Kostišče Ján TJ Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1736 1
2010/2011 11 SK Děčín "B" 1943 Ladra Antonín TJ Chlumec "A" 1735 ½
2010/2011 10 SK Děčín "B" 1943 Nedoma Petr TJ Lovochemie Lovosice 1721 1
2010/2011 9 SK Děčín "B" 1943 Bartoš Václav ŠK Viamont Teplice "D" 1446 1
2010/2011 8 SK Děčín "B" 1943 Král Jaromír Ulimex Svádov - Olšinky "C" 1539 1
2010/2011 6 SK Děčín "B" 1943 Soukup Václav TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1537 1
2010/2011 5 SK Děčín "B" 1943 Malý Jiří ŠK Viamont Teplice "C" 1748 1
2010/2011 4 SK Děčín "B" 1943 Hellinger Jan TJ Slavia SČE Děčín 1647 ½
2010/2011 3 SK Děčín "B" 1943 Musil Antonín Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1588 0
2010/2011 2 SK Děčín "B" 1943 Šulc František TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 1774 ½
2010/2011 1 SK Děčín "B" 1943 Stoly Jindřich ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1629 1
2009/2010 8 SK Děčín "B" 1778 Prokůpek Václav Spartak UL "C" 1522 1
2009/2010 7 SK Děčín "B" 1778 Waclawek Karel Sportis Svádov Olšinky "B" 1608 ½
2009/2010 6 SK Děčín "B" 1778 SOUKUP Václav TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1
2009/2010 5 SK Děčín "B" 1778 Řeháček Josef ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice 1608 1
2009/2010 4 SK Děčín "B" 1778 Rážek Jiří TJ Chlumec "B" 1452 1
2008/2009 9 SK Děčín "C" 1768 Svoboda Václav TJ Chlumec "B" 1627 1
2008/2009 5 SK Děčín "C" 1768 Drábek Martin TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1692 1
2006/2007 8 SK Děčín"B" 1769 Stuchlý Jaroslav TJ Slovan Jirkov 2023 ½
2006/2007 6 SK Děčín"B" 1769 Seman Miloslav Lokomotiva Most "B" 1712 1
2006/2007 8 SK Děčín"C" Malina Josef Svádov Olšinky"A" 1
2006/2007 7 SK Děčín"C" Mikeš Jan Spartak Ústí n.L."C" 1
2005/2006 8 SK Demas Děčín C 1816 Kinský Zdeněk Svádov-Olš.A 1610 1
2004/2005 9 SK Demas Děčín "C" 1822 Batelková Lucie Sp.Ústí n.L "C" 1654 0
2004/2005 4 SK Demas Děčín "C" 1822 Weiss Petr ČSAD Libouchec 1518 1
2004/2005 2 SK Demas Děčín "C" 1822 Chudina Jan Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1470 1
2003/2004 4 SK DěčínC" 1821 Drahý Jan Sp.Ústí n.L.C" 1424 ½
2003/2004 3 SK DěčínC" 1821 Korol Jiří Svádov-Olš.B" 1370 0
2003/2004 2 SK DěčínC" 1821 Malinkovič Viktor Svádov-Olš.A" 1705 1