Hráč Volf Michal

Volf Michal

User Pic
Jméno: Volf Michal
Oddíl: ŠK Spartak Ústí nad Labem
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1680
Elo mezinárodní: 1708
ID: 11757
FIDE ID: 301434
Rok narození: 1981
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 1 Č TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1708 1680 Kulhánek Jáchym TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1553 1531 0
2017/2018 11 B TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1709 1677 Kříž Milan ŠK AD Jičín C 1677 1696 ½
2017/2018 10 Č TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1705 1677 Mrázek Vladimír TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1853 1822 ½
2017/2018 7 Č TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1707 1677 Bláha Milan Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou 2001 2002 0
2017/2018 6 B TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1707 1677 Geissel Josef TJ Nová Paka 1740 1742 ½
2017/2018 4 B TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1705 1677 Kroužek Bohuslav ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1649 1671 0
2017/2018 2 B ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1705 1677 Pešek Michal Sportis Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1569 1533 1
2016/2017 8 Č LOKO Trutnov B 1721 1707 Chára Martin TJ Hostinné A 1362 ½
2016/2017 3 Č LOKO Trutnov B 1721 1707 Rejman Jindřich ŠK Sobotka B 1457 1564 1
2016/2017 8 B ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1721 1707 Brňák Jan ŠK Slavie Děčín 1581 1688 ½
2016/2017 4 Č ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1721 1707 Bürgermeister Michal TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1828 1798 0
2016/2017 3 B ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1721 1707 Nedoma Petr ASK Lovosice "A" 1682 1725 ½
2015/2016 11 B TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1721 1707 Kaisler Martin ŠK Lípa D 2028 2016 0
2015/2016 10 Č TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1721 1707 Jaeger Luděk TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2026 2031 0
2015/2016 7 Č TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1721 1707 Šveda František TJ SKP Valdice 1534 1679 1
2015/2016 6 B TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1721 1707 Láska Tomáš TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1805 1844 0
2015/2016 5 Č TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1721 1707 Vaníček Vojtěch TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1785 1780 0
2015/2016 4 B TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1721 1707 Kiss Jiří TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1827 1826 ½
2015/2016 3 Č TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1721 1707 Kovář Ladislav TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1821 1799 1
2015/2016 2 B TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1721 1707 Bielavský Jiří ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1985 1999 ½
2015/2016 1 Č TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1721 1707 Vávra Vojtěch TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1788 1822 0
2015/2016 11 B Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1721 1707 Sládek Jaroslav Šachklub AD Jičín F 1635 1658 ½
2015/2016 9 B Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1721 1707 Pipek Petr ŠK Sobotka 2009,o.s. A 1307 1287 ½
2015/2016 7 Č Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1721 1707 Ulman Tomáš TJ Tatran Hostinné 1477 0
2015/2016 3 Č Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1721 1707 Zejbrlík Roman ŠK Sobotka 2009,o.s. B 1600 ½
2015/2016 1 Č Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1721 1707 Doupovec Tomáš TJ Sp.Skl.Vrchlabí C 1497 1
2014/2015 7 B Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1694 1669 Mikule Zdeněk TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou B 1683 1682 ½
2014/2015 6 Č Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1694 1669 Šafařík Radim TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí C 1471 1
2014/2015 5 Č Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1694 1669 Vágenknecht Jan TJ Nová Paka B 1478 1
2014/2015 3 Č Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1694 1669 Skalický David Šachklub Jilemnice 1513 ½
2014/2015 2 B Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1694 1669 Killar Dominik Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1519 1
2014/2015 11 B TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1721 1707 Zvěřina Jan TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1932 1901 0
2014/2015 9 B TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1694 1669 Blažek Martin TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1762 1740 0
2014/2015 8 Č TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1694 1669 Sládek Jaroslav TJ SKP Valdice 1636 1672 ½
2014/2015 7 B TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1694 1669 Sucharda Tomáš TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1600 1568 1
2014/2015 6 Č TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1694 1669 Karásek Tomáš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1660 1651 1
2014/2015 4 Č TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1694 1669 Pochop Karel TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad 1759 0
2014/2015 3 B TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1694 1669 ŠK AD Jičín E 1
2013/2014 8 Č ŠK Lípa E 1698 1671 Kudrna Miroslav Sokol Dubenec 1587 0
2013/2014 5 Č ŠK Lípa E 1698 1671 Pražák Viktor ŠK Lípa F 1100 1
2013/2014 1 Č ŠK Lípa E 1698 1671 Macháček Jiří ŠK Lípa D 1632 ½
2013/2014 11 Č TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1698 1671 Vaníček Vojtěch Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1746 1753 0
2013/2014 10 B TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1698 1671 Vopařil Václav TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1755 1
2013/2014 9 Č TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1698 1671 Kučera Daniel TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1823 1823 0
2013/2014 8 B TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1698 1671 Charvát Václav ŠK Lípa C 1688 1678 1
2013/2014 2 Č TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1698 1671 Tázlar Vojtěch TJ Nová Paka 1000 1
2012/2013 10 B ŠK Lípa B 1728 1720 Wagner Vojtěch TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1813 2022 ½
2012/2013 8 B ŠK Lípa B 1728 1720 Dusbaba Petr NIKI TJ Náchod B 1832 1803 ½
2012/2013 6 Č ŠK Lípa B 1728 1720 Sedláček Jiří Slovan Broumov 1564 0
2012/2013 5 B ŠK Lípa B 1728 1720 Kykal Zbyněk TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 1800 0
2012/2013 4 Č ŠK Lípa B 1728 1720 Rutter Lidmila TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1925 1923 0
2012/2013 1 B ŠK Lípa B 1728 1720 Slavík Libor DDM Třebechovice p.O. 1860 1827 0
2011/2012 11 Č ŠK Lípa D 1744 1717 Martínek Lubomír Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s. 1692 1650 ½
2011/2012 10 B ŠK Lípa D 1744 1717 Zahálka Jan TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1450 ½
2011/2012 9 Č ŠK Lípa D 1744 1717 Blažek Martin TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1662 1
2011/2012 7 B ŠK Lípa D 1744 1717 Kabelka Ondřej TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1420 1634 ½
2011/2012 6 Č ŠK Lípa D 1744 1717 Volman Václav TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1724 1
2011/2012 4 Č ŠK Lípa D 1744 1717 Suchánek Michal TJ Nová Paka 1392 1
2011/2012 3 B ŠK Lípa D 1744 1717 Baťka Josef Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1673 1620 0
2011/2012 2 Č ŠK Lípa D 1744 1717 Barvínek Milan ŠK Lípa C 1550 1
2011/2012 11 B ŠK Polymar Lípa B 1744 1717 Rejnuš Josef TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 1381 1
2010/2011 9 B ŠK Polymar Lípa D 1734 Krupička Vojtěch TJ Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 1821 0
2010/2011 8 Č ŠK Polymar Lípa D 1734 Chmelař Vítězslav DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1558 0
2010/2011 6 Č ŠK Polymar Lípa D 1734 Míl Jan Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec 1775 0
2010/2011 5 Č ŠK Polymar Lípa D 1734 Havrda Josef Jiskra Česká Skalice 1825 ½
2010/2011 3 Č ŠK Polymar Lípa D 1734 Rošková Kateřina TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1752 1
2010/2011 1 Č ŠK Polymar Lípa D 1734 Cerha Petr Niki TJ Náchod C 1739 1
2010/2011 9 B TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem C 1734 Dadok Daniel Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1552 ½
2010/2011 8 Č TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem C 1734 Žižka Jan TJ Sokol Vrchoviny A 1917 0
2010/2011 7 B TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem C 1734 Hojný Zdeněk Sokol JOSI Červený Kostelec B 1367 ½
2010/2011 5 B TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem C 1734 Sůva Josef Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1800 ½
2010/2011 4 Č TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem C 1734 Kovář Ladislav TJ Tatran Hostinné 1928 0
2010/2011 3 B TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem C 1734 Neubauer Vilém SK HSM Trutnov B 1887 ½
2010/2011 1 Č TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem C 1734 Prouza Rudolf KUNA TJ Náchod D 1358 1
2009/2010 9 Č SK Lipa D 1725 Široký Robert Sokol Dubenec 1569 1
2009/2010 8 B SK Lipa D 1725 Picek Karel Trebechovice B 1553 1
2009/2010 7 Č SK Lipa D 1725 Walter Jaroslav Slavia Hradec Kralove E 1615 1
2009/2010 6 B SK Lipa D 1725 Petr Pavel Sokol Hradec Kralove B 1595 1
2009/2010 5 Č SK Lipa D 1725 Skybová Kateřina Ortex-Reta Juniori - Hradec Kralove 1100 ½
2009/2010 1 B SK Lipa D 1725 Macháček Jiří SK Lipa E 1673 1
2009/2010 8 Č ŠK Polymar Lípa C 1725 Rigel Filip ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1455 0
2009/2010 5 Č ŠK Polymar Lípa C 1725 Štefan Jaroslav Sokol Hradec Králové 1614 0
2009/2010 3 Č ŠK Polymar Lípa C 1725 Schovánek Karel TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1727 1
2009/2010 1 Č ŠK Polymar Lípa C 1725 Matras Vojtěch TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1100 ½
2008/2009 11 Č Šachový klub Lípa D 1776 Láska Tomáš TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1751 0
2008/2009 10 B Šachový klub Lípa D 1776 Horák Jiří TJ Loko Trutnov 1661 1
2008/2009 9 Č Šachový klub Lípa D 1776 Volf Milan TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1759 0
2008/2009 8 B Šachový klub Lípa D 1776 Kroužek Bohuslav ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1758 0
2008/2009 7 B Šachový klub Lípa D 1776 Prokopová Jiřina TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1933 1
2008/2009 6 Č Šachový klub Lípa D 1776 Málek Tomáš TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1764 0
2008/2009 5 B Šachový klub Lípa D 1776 Chalupa Vladislav TJ Nová Paka 1492 0
2008/2009 3 B Šachový klub Lípa D 1776 Mucha Tomasz TJ Baník Žacléř 1
2008/2009 1 B Šachový klub Lípa D 1776 Podgorný Radim Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1693 0
2008/2009 9 B ŠK Polymar Lípa B 1776 Žižka Jan Sněžka TJ Náchod A 1881 ½
2008/2009 2 B ŠK Polymar Lípa B 1776 Kaisler Martin ŠK Lípa A 2048 0
2007/2008 10 Č ŠK Lípa B 1762 Baťka Josef Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1707 ½
2007/2008 9 B ŠK Lípa B 1762 Hanuš Pavel ŠK HSM Trutnov 1644 0
2007/2008 8 Č ŠK Lípa B 1762 Novotný Jiří TJ Tatran Hostinné 1
2007/2008 7 B ŠK Lípa B 1762 Kuta Jiří ORTEX RETA Hradec Králové 1717 1
2007/2008 6 Č ŠK Lípa B 1762 Juščák Slavomír TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem B 1545 1
2007/2008 5 B ŠK Lípa B 1762 Flašar Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1250 1
2007/2008 4 Č ŠK Lípa B 1762 Harantík Josef Lokomotiva Trutnov 1
2006/2007 11 Č ŠK Lípa B 1686 Kuta Jiří ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A 1718 1
2006/2007 10 B ŠK Lípa B 1686 Burdilák Milan Niki TJ Náchod C 1681 ½
2006/2007 8 B ŠK Lípa B 1686 Rozkovec Ludvík TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1769 1
2006/2007 7 Č ŠK Lípa B 1686 Petr Pavel Sokol Hradec Králové 1623 1
2006/2007 6 B ŠK Lípa B 1686 Cvejn Jaroslav TJ Spartak Rychnov n.K. A 1723 1
2006/2007 5 Č ŠK Lípa B 1686 Michel Ladislav TJ Hronov B 1873 ½
2006/2007 2 B ŠK Lípa B 1686 Kaiser Marek Jiskra Jaroměř B 1678 0
2006/2007 1 B ŠK Lípa B 1686 Kracík Martin DDM Třebechovice p.Oreb. 1826 1
2005/2006 9 Č TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1644 Celba Pavel Lokomotiva Trutnov 1604 1
2005/2006 2 B TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1644 Souček Jakub TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1496 ½
2005/2006 1 Č TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1644 Mikule Zdeněk TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1848 1
2005/2006 8 B ŠK Lípa C 1644 Čechura Petr Sokol Náchod 2128 0
2005/2006 7 Č ŠK Lípa C 1644 Pultar Stanislav Jiskra Jaroměř 1892 0
2005/2006 4 B ŠK Lípa C 1644 Jonáš Vlastimil Panda RWT Rychnov n.K. B 2029 0
2005/2006 2 B ŠK Lípa C 1644 Mareš Ilja ŠK Lípa B 1868 0
2003/2004 11 Č TJ Dvůr Králové "B" 1603 Samek Jiří ŠK Lípa D 1648 1
2003/2004 8 B TJ Dvůr Králové "B" 1603 Čech Miloslav Sokol Nová Paka "B" 0
2003/2004 6 B TJ Dvůr Králové "B" 1603 Pávek Vladimír ŠK HSM Trutnov 1664 ½
2003/2004 5 Č TJ Dvůr Králové "B" 1603 Douděra Lubomír ŠK Lípa C 1845 ½
2003/2004 4 B TJ Dvůr Králové "B" 1603 Schlappl Zdeněk Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 1399 1
2003/2004 3 Č TJ Dvůr Králové "B" 1603 Hanousek Václav Lázně Bělohrad 1781 1
2003/2004 2 B TJ Dvůr Králové "B" 1603 Sládek Jaroslav ŠK AD Jičín B 1732 0
2003/2004 1 B TJ Dvůr Králové "B" 1603 Trojan Ondřej Tatran Hostinné 1462 0
2003/2004 5 B Sokol Dubenec 1603 Blažek Martin Spartak Vrchlabí B 1651 0
2003/2004 3 Č Sokol Dubenec 1603 Reif Jakub HSM Trutnov B ½
2003/2004 2 B Sokol Dubenec 1603 Kain Josef TJ Jilemnice 1684 ½
2003/2004 1 Č Sokol Dubenec 1603 Friedrich Vladimír Baník žacléř 1904 0