Hráč Gol Jan

Gol Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Gol Jan
Oddíl: TJ Slovan Broumov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1713
Elo mezinárodní: 1674
ID: 28469
FIDE ID: 349488
Rok narození: 1993
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2013/2014 11 Slovan Broumov 1647 1688 Burdilák Milan NIKI TJ Náchod B 1754 1758 1
2013/2014 9 Slovan Broumov 1647 1688 Johnová Eliška TJ Jiskra Hořice 1879 1877 0
2013/2014 8 Slovan Broumov 1647 1688 Velecký Vladimír TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1835 1830 1
2013/2014 5 Slovan Broumov 1647 1688 Vrňata Jiří Sněžka TJ Náchod A 2056 2061 0
2013/2014 1 Slovan Broumov 1647 1688 Zahálka Jan TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem 1787 1669 1
2012/2013 11 P.Š. TJ NÁCHOD D 1643 1664 Borůvka Petr TJ SOKOL VRCHOVINY A 1601 0
2012/2013 10 P.Š. TJ NÁCHOD D 1643 1664 Jindrásek Mojmír DDM KOSTELEC NAD ORLICÍ A 1816 1
2012/2013 8 P.Š. TJ NÁCHOD D 1643 1664 Cvejn Jaroslav TJ SPARTAK RYCHNOV NAD KNĚŽNOU A 1755 1791 1
2012/2013 6 P.Š. TJ NÁCHOD D 1643 1664 Přibyl Michal DDM TŘEBECHOVICE POD OREBEM B 1643 ½
2012/2013 4 P.Š. TJ NÁCHOD D 1643 1664 Jungwirth Stanislav SOKOL JUKOV ČERVENÝ KOSTELEC 1665 1
2012/2013 3 P.Š. TJ NÁCHOD D 1643 1664 Mareš Ilja ŠK LÍPA C 1816 1824 0
2012/2013 2 P.Š. TJ NÁCHOD D 1643 1664 Zástava Ladislav SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD C 1677 1627 1
2012/2013 11 Slovan Broumov 1643 1664 Slavík Libor DDM Třebechovice p.O. 1860 1827 ½
2012/2013 10 Slovan Broumov 1643 1664 Szablewski Krzysztof TJ Hronov 1782 1933 0
2012/2013 6 Slovan Broumov 1643 1664 Němec Otakar ŠK Lípa B 1828 1815 0
2012/2013 5 Slovan Broumov 1643 1664 Kohout Jan ŠK Sobotka 1977 1946 0
2012/2013 2 Slovan Broumov 1643 1664 Trojan Ondřej TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 1859 1831 0
2012/2013 1 Slovan Broumov 1643 1664 Jedlička Luboš ŠK Lípa A 2178 2175 0
2011/2012 11 SLOVAN BROUMOV B 1635 1641 Pultar Petr NIKI TJ NÁCHOD C 1795 1840 ½
2011/2012 10 SLOVAN BROUMOV B 1635 1641 Vochozka Jindřich SLAVIA HRADEC KR. D 1753 1787 1
2011/2012 8 SLOVAN BROUMOV B 1635 1641 Čáp Jaroslav TJ HRONOV B 1795 1770 0
2011/2012 6 SLOVAN BROUMOV B 1635 1641 Rambousek Josef ŠK DOBRUŠKA 1579 1
2011/2012 5 SLOVAN BROUMOV B 1635 1641 Hepnar David SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD B 1792 1785 ½
2011/2012 3 SLOVAN BROUMOV B 1635 1641 Palla Rostislav SPARTAK RYCHNOV A 1758 1767 ½
2011/2012 2 SLOVAN BROUMOV B 1635 1641 Jindrásek Mojmír KOSTELEC NAD ORLICÍ A 1796 0
2011/2012 1 SLOVAN BROUMOV B 1635 1641 Žitný Dominik TŘEBECHOVICE B 1656 1
2011/2012 10 Slovan Broumov 1635 1641 Tsapanidis Vasilis ŠK Polymar Lípa B 1792 1771 0
2011/2012 9 Slovan Broumov 1635 1641 Uverič Djordje TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem 1811 1765 0
2011/2012 8 Slovan Broumov 1635 1641 Kracík Martin DDM Třebechovice p. Orebem 1836 1748 0
2011/2012 6 Slovan Broumov 1635 1641 Malík Zdeněk Panda Rychnov n. Kněžnou B 1724 1692 ½
2011/2012 2 Slovan Broumov 1635 1641 Vít Jakub TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 1250 1
2010/2011 11 Slovan Broumov B 1630 Šretr Josef ŠK Polymar Lípa D 1746 ½
2010/2011 10 Slovan Broumov B 1630 Křeček Karel Jiskra Česká Skalice 1597 ½
2010/2011 9 Slovan Broumov B 1630 Baťka Jan DDM Třebechovice p.Or. 1864 0
2010/2011 8 Slovan Broumov B 1630 Kuneš Jan TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1815 0
2010/2011 7 Slovan Broumov B 1630 Franc Martin František TJ Hronov B 1748 1
2010/2011 5 Slovan Broumov B 1630 Mata Michal Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec 1643 1
2010/2011 2 Slovan Broumov B 1630 Kožúšek Slavomír DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1739 0
2010/2011 1 Slovan Broumov B 1630 Kánský Josef Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1776 0
2010/2011 9 Slovan Broumov 1630 Fuchs František TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem 1960 0
2010/2011 3 Slovan Broumov 1630 Luštinec Vladimír TJ Jiskra Hořice A 2007 0
2010/2011 2 Slovan Broumov 1630 Šafařík Kamil TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1380 ½
2010/2011 1 Slovan Broumov 1630 Daniel Jiří Panda Rychnov n. Kněžnou B 2006 0
2009/2010 11 Slovan Broumov Skála Lukáš TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 1476 0
2009/2010 9 Slovan Broumov Šafařík Kamil TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1250 0
2009/2010 7 Slovan Broumov Novotný Jan Sněžka TJ Náchod 1976 1
2009/2010 6 Slovan Broumov Szablewski Krzysztof TJ Hronov 1706 0
2009/2010 5 Slovan Broumov Pražák Pavel ŠK Polymar Lípa B 1850 0
2009/2010 2 Slovan Broumov Malík Zdeněk Panda Veolia ARTCO RnK B 1659 0
2009/2010 1 Slovan Broumov Šnorek Milan ŠK AD Jičín B 2164 0
2009/2010 11 Slovan Broumov B Lesk Břetislav Jiskra Česká Skalice 1553 ½
2009/2010 10 Slovan Broumov B Zaňka Jaroslav Niki TJ Náchod C 1675 ½
2009/2010 9 Slovan Broumov B Volhejn Jaromír Sokol Jukov ČK A 1580 1
2009/2010 8 Slovan Broumov B Cvejn Jaroslav TJ Spartak RK A 1707 0
2009/2010 7 Slovan Broumov B Rambousek Josef Panda Veolia ARTCO RK C 1454 0
2009/2010 5 Slovan Broumov B Vágner Patrik Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1671 0
2009/2010 4 Slovan Broumov B Krása Marek DDM Třebechovice p. O. 1651 0
2009/2010 3 Slovan Broumov B Michl Zdeněk Jiskra Jaroměř B 1622 0
2009/2010 2 Slovan Broumov B Chmelař Vítězslav DDM Kostelec n.O. 1527 0
2009/2010 1 Slovan Broumov B Borůvka Jaroslav TJ Sokol Vrchoviny A 1685 1
2008/2009 11 Slovan Broumov B Szücs Matyáš Sokol Hradec Králové 1250 0
2008/2009 10 Slovan Broumov B Cvejn Jaroslav Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1682 0
2008/2009 9 Slovan Broumov B Kábrt Jaroslav Slavia Hradec Králové D 0
2008/2009 8 Slovan Broumov B Michl Zdeněk Jiskra Jaroměř B 1586 0