Hráč Kulhánek František

Kulhánek František

User Pic
Jméno: Kulhánek František
Oddíl: TJ Slovan Broumov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1648
Elo mezinárodní: 1662
ID: 26781
FIDE ID: 314897
Rok narození: 1962
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2014/2015 7 Slovan Broumov "B" 1662 1662 Palla Rostislav Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou "B" 1703 1655 0
2014/2015 5 Slovan Broumov "B" 1662 1662 Drašnar Pavel TJ Sokol Vrchoviny 1658 1611 ½
2014/2015 2 Slovan Broumov "B" 1662 1662 Havlík Martin Sokol Juránek Červený Kostelec "B" 1000 1
2014/2015 1 Slovan Broumov "B" 1662 1662 Hodek Roman ŠO K.a.s. Kunvald "D" 1761 1761 0
2013/2014 2 Slovan Broumov B 1567 Sůva Josef Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1819 0
2013/2014 9 Slovan Broumov 1567 Štefan Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Hořice 1873 1883 0
2013/2014 3 Slovan Broumov 1567 Möller Kamil TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 1990 1995 0
2012/2013 9 Slovan Broumov B 1547 Košťálek Vlastislav Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1683 ½
2012/2013 8 Slovan Broumov B 1547 Holan Karel Lokomotiva Trutnov D 1505 0
2012/2013 3 Slovan Broumov B 1547 Malinský Martin Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1710 0
2012/2013 1 Slovan Broumov B 1547 Drašnarová Marta KUNA TJ Náchod E 1850 1
2012/2013 6 Slovan Broumov 1547 Portych Václav ŠK Lípa B 1829 1820 0
2012/2013 5 Slovan Broumov 1547 Najman Jan ŠK Sobotka 1908 1949 ½
2012/2013 4 Slovan Broumov 1547 Fuchs František TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 1928 1947 1
2012/2013 2 Slovan Broumov 1547 Kučera Daniel TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 1817 1817 0
2011/2012 11 SLOVAN BROUMOV B 1535 Burdilák Milan NIKI TJ NÁCHOD C 1780 1784 0
2011/2012 10 SLOVAN BROUMOV B 1535 Vacek Jaroslav SLAVIA HRADEC KR. D 1707 1677 0
2011/2012 9 SLOVAN BROUMOV B 1535 Lesk Břetislav ČESKÁ SKALICE A 1529 ½
2011/2012 7 SLOVAN BROUMOV B 1535 Michl Zdeněk JISKRA JAROMĚŘ B 1622 1597 1
2011/2012 3 SLOVAN BROUMOV B 1535 Ruffer Václav SPARTAK RYCHNOV A 1653 1666 ½
2011/2012 2 SLOVAN BROUMOV B 1535 Labík Jaroslav KOSTELEC NAD ORLICÍ A 1681 ½
2011/2012 1 SLOVAN BROUMOV B 1535 Mařák David TŘEBECHOVICE B 1501 ½
2011/2012 5 Slovan Broumov 1535 Vochozka Jindřich TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1753 1787 ½
2010/2011 11 Slovan Broumov B 1527 Splítek Luboš ŠK Polymar Lípa D 1800 1
2010/2011 9 Slovan Broumov B 1527 Kouba Václav DDM Třebechovice p.Or. 1822 0
2010/2011 8 Slovan Broumov B 1527 Rošková Kateřina TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1752 0
2010/2011 7 Slovan Broumov B 1527 Duch Robert TJ Hronov B 1876 0
2010/2011 6 Slovan Broumov B 1527 Burdilák Milan Niki TJ Náchod C 1774 ½
2010/2011 5 Slovan Broumov B 1527 Klázar Václav Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec 1811 1
2010/2011 4 Slovan Broumov B 1527 Rambousek Josef ŠK Dobruška 1547 0
2010/2011 3 Slovan Broumov B 1527 Cvejn Jaroslav TJ Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 1670 0
2010/2011 1 Slovan Broumov B 1527 Hejzlar Zdeněk Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1824 0
2010/2011 11 Slovan Broumov 1527 Rojíková Lenka ŠK Polymar Lípa A 1729 0
2009/2010 9 Slovan Broumov 1504 Souček Jakub TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1994 0
2009/2010 6 Slovan Broumov 1504 Duch Robert TJ Hronov 1871 1
2009/2010 5 Slovan Broumov 1504 Krám Jiří ŠK Polymar Lípa B 1933 0
2009/2010 4 Slovan Broumov 1504 Vopařil Václav TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1784 ½
2009/2010 2 Slovan Broumov 1504 Daniel Jiří Panda Veolia ARTCO RnK B 1976 0
2009/2010 1 Slovan Broumov 1504 Duczynski Martin ŠK AD Jičín B 2134 0
2009/2010 11 Slovan Broumov B 1504 Šroll Boris Jiskra Česká Skalice 1802 ½
2009/2010 10 Slovan Broumov B 1504 Hejzlar Zdeněk Niki TJ Náchod C 1850 ½
2009/2010 9 Slovan Broumov B 1504 Brát Libor Sokol Jukov ČK A 1558 0
2009/2010 7 Slovan Broumov B 1504 Ševčík Radek Panda Veolia ARTCO RK C 1492 ½
2009/2010 6 Slovan Broumov B 1504 Szablewski Krzysztof TJ Hronov B 1706 0
2009/2010 5 Slovan Broumov B 1504 Kánský Josef Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1798 ½
2009/2010 3 Slovan Broumov B 1504 Halbich Pavel Jiskra Jaroměř B 1674 0
2009/2010 2 Slovan Broumov B 1504 Kožúšek Slavomír DDM Kostelec n.O. 1695 0
2008/2009 11 Slovan Broumov B 1484 Dvořák David Sokol Hradec Králové 1908 0
2008/2009 10 Slovan Broumov B 1484 Krejcar Pavel Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1817 0
2008/2009 9 Slovan Broumov B 1484 Walter Jaroslav Slavia Hradec Králové D 1625 1
2008/2009 8 Slovan Broumov B 1484 Prouza Tomáš Jiskra Jaroměř B 1832 0
2008/2009 7 Slovan Broumov B 1484 Chmelař Vítězslav DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1508 1
2008/2009 6 Slovan Broumov B 1484 Volhejn Jaromír Sokol Červený Kostelec A 1600 1
2008/2009 5 Slovan Broumov B 1484 Šubrt Petr ŠŠ Panda Veolia ESAB RWT Rychnov n.Kn. C 1703 0
2008/2009 4 Slovan Broumov B 1484 Křeček Karel Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1631 0
2008/2009 3 Slovan Broumov B 1484 Skalák Aleš TJ Sokol Vrchoviny A 1676 0
2008/2009 2 Slovan Broumov B 1484 Pražák Luděk TJ Hronov A 2030 0
2008/2009 1 Slovan Broumov B 1484 Sciranka Jan DDM Třebechovice 1929 0
2008/2009 11 Slovan Broumov 1484 Splítek Luboš ŠK Polymar Lípa B 1789 0
2008/2009 7 Slovan Broumov 1484 Macháň Jan ŠŠ Panda Veolia ESAB RWT RnK B 1608 ½
2007/2008 11 Slovan Broumov 1481 Sklář Michael TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1
2007/2008 5 Slovan Broumov 1481 Krňávek Michal Šachklub AD Jičín 2008 ½
2007/2008 4 Slovan Broumov 1481 Kánský Josef Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1870 ½
2007/2008 9 Slovan Masporex Broumov C 1481 Lipský Jaroslav TJ Hronov C 1742 0
2007/2008 7 Slovan Masporex Broumov C 1481 Kvasničák Karel Vinona TJ Náchod E 1856 0
2007/2008 6 Slovan Masporex Broumov C 1481 Rambousek Josef Jiskra Jaroměř C 1307 0
2007/2008 3 Slovan Masporex Broumov C 1481 Macháček Luděk Slovan Broumov B 2067 0
2007/2008 2 Slovan Masporex Broumov C 1481 Palkovský Tomáš Kuna TJ Náchod F 0
2007/2008 1 Slovan Masporex Broumov C 1481 Borůvka Michal Sokol Vrchoviny B ½
2006/2007 10 Slovan Broumov 1483 Malík Zdeněk Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1637 0
2006/2007 9 Slovan Broumov 1483 Mareš Ilja TJ Nová Paka 1882 0
2006/2007 7 Slovan Broumov 1483 Novotný Jan Sněžka TJ Náchod 1879 ½
2006/2007 6 Slovan Broumov 1483 Schejbal Josef TJ Hronov 1960 0
2006/2007 5 Slovan Broumov 1483 Benda Robert ŠK AD Jičín 1972 0
2006/2007 4 Slovan Masporex Broumov B 1483 Dvořák Jan Sokol Vrchoviny B 1
2006/2007 3 Slovan Masporex Broumov B 1483 Zástava Ladislav Vinona TJ Náchod D 1635 ½
2006/2007 2 Slovan Masporex Broumov B 1483 Obst Josef Spartak Police n. Met. ½
2006/2007 1 Slovan Masporex Broumov B 1483 Soukal Jiří TJ Hronov C 1592 0
2005/2006 11 TJ Slovan Masporex Broumov B 1457 Kánský Josef Sokol Vrchoviny A 1893 ½
2005/2006 10 TJ Slovan Masporex Broumov B 1457 Balcar Jaroslav Vinona TJ Náchod D 1804 0
2005/2006 9 TJ Slovan Masporex Broumov B 1457 Král Zdeněk Duha TJ Náchod F 1292 1
2005/2006 7 TJ Slovan Masporex Broumov B 1457 Jungwirth Stanislav TJ Spartak Police n.M. 1663 0
2005/2006 6 TJ Slovan Masporex Broumov B 1457 Augusta Jan Sokol Vrchoviny B 1573 ½
2005/2006 5 TJ Slovan Masporex Broumov B 1457 Dusbaba Petr Kuna TJ Náchod E 1925 ½
2005/2006 4 TJ Slovan Masporex Broumov B 1457 Kaválek Ludvík Spůra Orel Červený Kostelec 1
2005/2006 3 TJ Slovan Masporex Broumov B 1457 Duch Robert TJ Hronov C 1650 0
2005/2006 2 TJ Slovan Masporex Broumov B 1457 Novák Pavel TJ Hronov B 1651 1
2004/2005 9 Slovan Broumov B Lenfeld Miloslav Jiskra Č.Skalice B ½
2004/2005 8 Slovan Broumov B Augusta Jan Sokol Vrchoviny B 1
2004/2005 7 Slovan Broumov B Vančák Milan Kuna TJ Náchod 1
2004/2005 6 Slovan Broumov B Soukal Jiří TJ Hronov B ½
2004/2005 5 Slovan Broumov B 1450 Jungwirth Stanislav Spartak Police n.M 1691 0
2004/2005 3 Slovan Broumov B Pultar Petr Niki TJ Náchod 0
2004/2005 2 Slovan Broumov B Prouza Rudolf Duha TJ Náchod ½
2004/2005 1 Slovan Broumov B 1450 Kysilko Jaroslav Orel Č. Kostelec 1794 ½