Hráč Kos Pavel

Kos Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Kos Pavel
Oddíl: TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1852
Elo mezinárodní: 1744
ID: 5325
FIDE ID: 314820
Rok narození: 1961
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1772 1861 Tichý Václav TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1625 1596 0
2018/2019 7 TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1758 1861 Kroužek Bohuslav ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1653 1677 1
2017/2018 11 TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1754 1883 Tsapanidis Vasilis Šachový klub Lípa C 1819 1816 ½
2017/2018 10 TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1772 1883 Vávra Vojtěch TJ Lázně Bělohrad B - Choteč 1799 1854 0
2017/2018 7 TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1801 1883 Patočka Josef Šachový klub Sobotka 2009 1635 1698 0
2015/2016 8 TJ Jiskra Hořice A 1801 1873 Vítová Anna TJ Sokol Hradec Králové A 1582 1653 1
2015/2016 5 TJ Jiskra Hořice A 1801 1873 Černý David Slovan Broumov A 1889 1959 1
2015/2016 3 TJ Jiskra Hořice A 1801 1873 Krása Marek DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem 1749 1731 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Jiskra Hořice 1854 Kučera Daniel TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 1781 1822 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Jiskra Hořice 1854 Přibík Petr TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 1959 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Jiskra Hořice 1854 Černý David TJ Hronov 1730 1700 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1872 Novotný Jan TJ Nová Paka 1601 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1872 Volman Václav TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1567 1712 0
2012/2013 9 TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1881 Dadok Daniel TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1657 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1881 Záruba Jaroslav Sokol Hradec Králové 1816 1866 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1881 Kříž Milan ŠK AD Jičín D 1749 1771 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1873 Bílek Václav Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1816 1760 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1873 Hubáček Jaroslav ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1792 1837 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1873 Němec Otakar ŠK Lípa C 1877 1887 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1873 Schovánek Karel TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1720 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1873 Málek Tomáš TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1836 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1872 Splítek Luboš ŠK Polymar Lípa B 1800 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1872 Möller Kamil TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1971 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1872 Bažant Zdeněk Slovan Broumov 1879 1
2009/2010 10 TJ Jiskra Hořice A 1861 Cerha Michal Sněžka TJ Náchod 2068 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Jiskra Hořice A 1861 Přibyl Jaroslav Slovan Broumov 1810 ½
2008/2009 8 TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1855 Samek Jiří Šachový klub Lípa C 1867 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1855 Schovánek Karel TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1746 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Jiskra Hořice 1855 Bém David Jiskra Jaroměř 1877 0
2007/2008 9 Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší 1838 Přibyl Jaroslav Slovan Broumov 1760 1
2007/2008 8 Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší 1838 Daniel Jiří Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 2016 1
2006/2007 7 Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší 1845 Schejbal Josef TJ Hronov 1960 0
2005/2006 11 Jiskra Hořice v Podkr. 1831 Pražák Pavel ŠK Lípa B 1817 ½
2005/2006 9 Jiskra Hořice v Podkr. 1831 Tsapanidis Vasilis ŠK Lípa C 1664 ½
2005/2006 8 Jiskra Hořice v Podkr. 1831 Prouza Pavel Jiskra Jaroměř 1922 0
2005/2006 7 Jiskra Hořice v Podkr. 1831 Bém David TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 1797 1
2005/2006 4 Jiskra Hořice v Podkr. 1831 Macháček Luděk Slovan Broumov 1980 1
2005/2006 2 Jiskra Hořice v Podkr. 1831 Buchar Petr Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2042 1
2005/2006 1 Jiskra Hořice v Podkr. 1831 Horníček Jan Panda RWT Rychnov n.K. B 1486 ½
2004/2005 11 Jiskra Hořice v P. 1839 Wenke Oldřich Sněžka TJ Náchod 2057 ½
2004/2005 10 Jiskra Hořice v P. 1839 Vopařil Václav TJ Dvůr Králové 1821 0
2004/2005 7 Jiskra Hořice v P. 1839 Švagerka Michal ŠK Lípa B 1676 ½
2004/2005 6 Jiskra Hořice v P. 1839 Janecký Jiří Slovan Broumov ½
2004/2005 3 Jiskra Hořice v P. 1839 Zatloukal Václav Panda Rychnov B 1868 ½
2004/2005 2 Jiskra Hořice v P. 1839 Hyhlan Jaroslav TJ Hronov 1850 ½
2004/2005 1 Jiskra Hořice v P. 1839 Ruda Ondřej ŠK Lípa A 2044 0
2004/2005 10 TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1839 Neubauer Vilém ŠK HSM Trutnov 1845 0
2004/2005 6 TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1839 Kvasničák Josef Lokomotiva Trutnov 1903 1
2003/2004 10 Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší Bělovský František TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem ½
2003/2004 9 Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší Pražák Pavel ŠK Lípa B 1
2003/2004 5 Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší 1848 Neubauer Vilém DDM Lokomotiva Trutnov 1857 0
2003/2004 4 Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší 1848 Wenke Oldřich Sněžka TJ Náchod 2059 0
2003/2004 3 Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší 1848 Fuchs František Sokol Náchod 1958 0
2003/2004 2 Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší 1848 Kaisler Martin ŠK Lípa A 2018 0