Hráč Hejzlar Zdeněk

Hejzlar Zdeněk

User Pic
Jméno: Hejzlar Zdeněk
Oddíl: TJ Náchod
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1638
Elo mezinárodní: 1729
ID: 1985
FIDE ID: 327050
Rok narození: 1937
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 11 Č PŠ TJ Náchod C 1728 1707 Brát Libor ŠK Červený Kostelec A 1773 1775 ½
2017/2018 10 B PŠ TJ Náchod C 1732 1707 Faltýnek David Sokol Hradec Králové A 1586 1544 ½
2017/2018 9 B PŠ TJ Náchod C 1749 1707 Kačírek Pavel Panda Rychnov n. Kn. B 1546 1565 ½
2017/2018 8 Č PŠ TJ Náchod C 1749 1707 Krása Marek DDM Třebechovice p. O. B 1685 1699 0
2017/2018 7 B PŠ TJ Náchod C 1745 1707 Malý Jan DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1729 1744 1
2017/2018 6 Č PŠ TJ Náchod C 1745 1707 Krejcar Pavel Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1756 1790 ½
2017/2018 5 B PŠ TJ Náchod C 1732 1707 Motloch Martin ŠK Česká Skalice 1457 1565 1
2017/2018 4 Č PŠ TJ Náchod C 1732 1707 Borůvka Milan TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1868 1874 ½
2017/2018 3 B PŠ TJ Náchod C 1732 1707 Divišová Hana Slovan Broumov A 0 1303 1
2017/2018 2 Č PŠ TJ Náchod C 1732 1707 Šubrt Petr ŠK Dobruška 1847 1842 0
2017/2018 1 B PŠ TJ Náchod C 1746 1706 Rozkovec Ludvík TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1754 1750 ½
2017/2018 5 Č TJ Náchod B 1745 1707 Přibík Petr Slavia Hradec Králové C 1882 1931 0
2016/2017 5 Č NIKI TJ Náchod B 1778 1781 Rambousek Josef ŠK Dobruška 1735 1754 1
2016/2017 4 B NIKI TJ Náchod B 1778 1781 Motloch Martin ŠK Česká Skalice 1365 1559 ½
2016/2017 3 Č NIKI TJ Náchod B 1778 1781 Malý Jan DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1710 1765 0
2016/2017 2 B NIKI TJ Náchod B 1778 1781 Jungwirth Stanislav ŠK Červený Kostelec 1709 1698 0
2016/2017 1 Č NIKI TJ Náchod B 1778 1781 Plachetka Milan Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1603 1637 0
2015/2016 11 Č PŠ TJ Náchod C 1778 1781 Novák Luděk ŠK Lípa C 1935 1924 0
2015/2016 10 B PŠ TJ Náchod C 1778 1781 Lesk Martin TJ Jiskra Česká Skalice 1734 1788 1
2015/2016 9 Č PŠ TJ Náchod C 1778 1781 Erban Jiří Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec 2052 2064 0
2015/2016 8 B PŠ TJ Náchod C 1778 1781 Staněk Petr TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1845 1888 0
2015/2016 7 B PŠ TJ Náchod C 1778 1781 Vizibla Roman Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou A 1962 1965 0
2015/2016 6 Č PŠ TJ Náchod C 1778 1781 Pavlíček Miroslav ŠK Dobruška 2054 2043 0
2015/2016 5 B PŠ TJ Náchod C 1778 1781 Palij Lubomír TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B 1908 1907 0
2015/2016 4 Č PŠ TJ Náchod C 1778 1781 Blažek Tomáš DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 1901 1875 0
2015/2016 3 B PŠ TJ Náchod C 1778 1781 Kowalczyk Pawel TJ Hronov A 2341 0
2015/2016 2 Č PŠ TJ Náchod C 1778 1781 Pultar Petr NIKI TJ Náchod B 1840 1838 ½
2015/2016 1 B PŠ TJ Náchod C 1778 1781 Přibyl Michal DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem B 1742 1768 ½
2014/2015 11 Č PŠ TJ Náchod C 1835 1821 Mádr Tomáš Jiskra Česká Skalice 1875 1927 0
2014/2015 10 B PŠ TJ Náchod C 1835 1821 Staněk Petr TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 1898 1900 0
2014/2015 9 Č PŠ TJ Náchod C 1835 1821 Krása Marek DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem B 1728 1719 1
2014/2015 8 B PŠ TJ Náchod C 1835 1821 Novotný Josef Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 2121 2111 0
2014/2015 7 B PŠ TJ Náchod C 1835 1821 Kuru Martin Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec 1874 1888 0
2014/2015 6 Č PŠ TJ Náchod C 1835 1821 Ruda Ondřej ŠK Lípa C 2060 2066 ½
2014/2015 5 B PŠ TJ Náchod C 1835 1821 Záruba Jaroslav Sokol Hradec Králové B 1846 1879 ½
2014/2015 4 Č PŠ TJ Náchod C 1835 1821 Blažek Tomáš DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 1868 1874 ½
2014/2015 3 B PŠ TJ Náchod C 1835 1821 Vizibla Roman Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou A 2004 2005 0
2014/2015 2 Č PŠ TJ Náchod C 1835 1821 Pultar Petr NIKI TJ Náchod B 1824 1841 ½
2014/2015 1 B PŠ TJ Náchod C 1835 1821 Jonáš Vlastimil ŠK Dobruška 2094 2078 ½
2013/2014 11 B PŠ TJ Náchod C 1869 1833 Bernard Roman TJ Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec 1638 ½
2013/2014 10 Č PŠ TJ Náchod C 1869 1833 Borůvka Jiří TJ Sokol Vrchoviny 1712 ½
2013/2014 9 B PŠ TJ Náchod C 1869 1833 Vochozka Jindřich TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1771 1797 ½
2013/2014 7 B PŠ TJ Náchod C 1869 1833 Dostálek Petr DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 1730 1743 1
2013/2014 4 B PŠ TJ Náchod C 1869 1833 Dvořák Zdeněk ŠK DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem 1606 1602 ½
2013/2014 3 Č PŠ TJ Náchod C 1869 1833 Krupička Vojtěch TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 1872 1863 ½
2013/2014 2 B PŠ TJ Náchod C 1869 1833 Dvořák Milan ŠK Dobruška 1677 0
2013/2014 1 Č PŠ TJ Náchod C 1869 1833 Nosek Jan ŠK Ortex-Reta Hradec Králové 1717 1727 ½
2013/2014 11 B NIKI TJ Náchod B 1869 1833 Peroutka Ivo Slovan Broumov 1913 1907 ½
2013/2014 10 Č NIKI TJ Náchod B 1869 1833 Michel Ladislav TJ Hronov 1840 1835 ½
2013/2014 9 B NIKI TJ Náchod B 1869 1833 Soural Karel TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem 1967 1968 0
2013/2014 8 Č NIKI TJ Náchod B 1869 1833 Bém David TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 1883 1918 0
2013/2014 7 Č NIKI TJ Náchod B 1869 1833 Krupička Josef ŠK Sobotka 2009, o.s. 1879 1901 ½
2013/2014 6 B NIKI TJ Náchod B 1869 1833 Šedivý Martin TJ Jiskra Hořice 1946 1927 ½
2013/2014 5 Č NIKI TJ Náchod B 1869 1833 Martinovský Miroslav TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1783 1776 ½
2013/2014 3 Č NIKI TJ Náchod B 1869 1833 Novotný Lubomír ŠK AD Jičín C 1929 1929 0
2013/2014 2 B NIKI TJ Náchod B 1869 1833 Novotný Jan Sněžka TJ Náchod A 1967 1964 0
2013/2014 1 Č NIKI TJ Náchod B 1869 1833 Humlíček Vojtěch ŠK Lípa B 2001 1995 0
2012/2013 9 Č KUNA TJ Náchod E 1872 1843 Schejbal Josef TJ Hronov B 1930 1966 ½
2012/2013 8 B KUNA TJ Náchod E 1872 1843 Mádr Tomáš Jiskra Česká Skalice B 1960 1960 0
2012/2013 7 Č KUNA TJ Náchod E 1872 1843 Dadok Daniel Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1657 ½
2012/2013 6 B KUNA TJ Náchod E 1872 1843 Kánský Josef DUHA TJ Náchod F 1842 1783 1
2012/2013 5 B KUNA TJ Náchod E 1872 1843 Kosař Matěj Sokol JOSI Červený Kostelec B 1641 1622 1
2012/2013 4 Č KUNA TJ Náchod E 1872 1843 Kvasničák Josef Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1584 1
2012/2013 3 B KUNA TJ Náchod E 1872 1843 Killar Marek Lokomotiva Trutnov D 2046 2027 ½
2012/2013 2 Č KUNA TJ Náchod E 1872 1843 Zaňka Jaroslav SONNY TJ Náchod G 1685 ½
2012/2013 1 B KUNA TJ Náchod E 1872 1843 Peroutka Ivo Slovan Broumov B 1918 1899 ½
2012/2013 11 Č SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD C 1872 1843 Šolín Václav DDM TŘEBECHOVICE POD OREBEM B 1658 ½
2012/2013 10 B SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD C 1872 1843 Hodek Roman ŠO K a.s. KUNVALD A 1690 1
2012/2013 9 Č SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD C 1872 1843 Škoda Pavel SOKOL JUKOV ČERVENÝ KOSTELEC 1828 0
2012/2013 8 B SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD C 1872 1843 Szücs Matyáš ŠK LÍPA C 1934 1951 0
2012/2013 7 B SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD C 1872 1843 Cvejn Jaroslav TJ SPARTAK RYCHNOV NAD KNĚŽNOU A 1755 1791 1
2012/2013 6 Č SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD C 1872 1843 Borůvka Milan JISKRA JAROMĚŘ B 1853 1880 ½
2012/2013 5 B SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD C 1872 1843 Drašnar Pavel TJ SOKOL VRCHOVINY A 1679 1600 1
2012/2013 4 Č SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD C 1872 1843 Jindrásek Mojmír DDM KOSTELEC NAD ORLICÍ A 1816 ½
2012/2013 3 B SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD C 1872 1843 Velecký Vladimír JISKRA ČESKÁ SKALICE 1859 1859 ½
2012/2013 2 Č SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD C 1872 1843 Burdilák Milan P.Š. TJ NÁCHOD D 1769 1797 1
2012/2013 1 B SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD C 1872 1843 Gregor Jiří ŠK DOBRUŠKA 1696 1695 0
2011/2012 11 Č SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD B 1880 1863 Jánský Pavel ČESKÁ SKALICE A 1858 1844 0
2011/2012 10 B SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD B 1880 1863 Čáp Jaroslav TJ HRONOV B 1795 1770 ½
2011/2012 9 Č SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD B 1880 1863 Pultar Stanislav JISKRA JAROMĚŘ B 1877 1894 ½
2011/2012 8 B SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD B 1880 1863 Konopka Jakub ŠK DOBRUŠKA 1585 1
2011/2012 7 B SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD B 1880 1863 Plachetka Milan SPARTAK RYCHNOV A 1658 ½
2011/2012 5 B SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD B 1880 1863 Jungwirth Stanislav SLOVAN BROUMOV B 1693 1
2011/2012 4 Č SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD B 1880 1863 Kožúšek Slavomír KOSTELEC NAD ORLICÍ A 1800 1698 1
2011/2012 3 B SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD B 1880 1863 Žitná Aneta TŘEBECHOVICE B 1680 1643 1
2011/2012 2 Č SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD B 1880 1863 Holtzmann Sonny Reimer NIKI TJ NÁCHOD C 1665 0
2011/2012 1 B SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD B 1880 1863 Vacek Jaroslav SLAVIA HRADEC KR. D 1707 1677 1
2011/2012 9 B KUNA TJ Náchod D 1880 1863 Neubauer Vilém SK HSM Trutnov 1893 1858 0
2011/2012 7 Č KUNA TJ Náchod D 1880 1863 Košťálek Vlastislav Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1691 1
2011/2012 6 B KUNA TJ Náchod D 1880 1863 Pražák Luděk Sokol JOSI Červený Kostelec B 1996 1984 ½
2011/2012 5 Č KUNA TJ Náchod D 1880 1863 Škoda Pavel Sokol JUKOV Červený Kostelec A 1828 ½
2011/2012 4 B KUNA TJ Náchod D 1872 1843 Kučera Daniel TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 1817 1817 ½
2011/2012 3 Č KUNA TJ Náchod D 1880 1863 Dusbaba Petr DUHA TJ Náchod E 1841 1808 ½
2011/2012 2 B KUNA TJ Náchod D 1880 1863 Dadok Daniel Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1697 1
2011/2012 1 Č KUNA TJ Náchod D 1880 1863 Motloch Martin Jiskra Česká Skalice B 1520 ½
2010/2011 7 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod 1824 Hanzlík Zdeněk Panda Rychnov n. Kněžnou B 1680 1
2010/2011 4 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod 1824 Uverič Djordje TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem 1843 1
2010/2011 1 B Sněžka TJ Náchod 1824 Pražák Pavel ŠK Polymar Lípa B 1820 ½
2010/2011 11 B Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1824 Konopka Jakub ŠK Dobruška 1572 1
2010/2011 10 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1824 Hanzlík Zdeněk TJ Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 1680 ½
2010/2011 9 B Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1824 Kožúšek Slavomír DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1739 1
2010/2011 8 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1824 Jungwirth Stanislav Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec 1701 1
2010/2011 7 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1824 Šretr Josef ŠK Polymar Lípa D 1746 ½
2010/2011 6 B Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1824 Kubec Jiří Jiskra Česká Skalice 1835 1
2010/2011 5 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1824 Baťka Jan DDM Třebechovice p.Or. 1864 1
2010/2011 4 B Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1824 Rošková Kateřina TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1752 1
2010/2011 3 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1824 Szablewski Krzysztof TJ Hronov B 1752 ½
2010/2011 2 B Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1824 Cerha Petr Niki TJ Náchod C 1739 ½
2010/2011 1 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1824 Kulhánek František Slovan Broumov B 1527 1
2009/2010 7 Č KUNA TJ Náchod D 1850 Drašnar Pavel TJ Sokol Vrchoviny B 1494 1
2009/2010 6 B KUNA TJ Náchod D 1850 Malinský Martin Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1613 ½
2009/2010 4 Č KUNA TJ Náchod D 1850 Bernard Roman Sokol JOSI Červený Kostelec B 1678 ½
2009/2010 2 Č KUNA TJ Náchod D 1850 Killar Marek Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2033 0
2009/2010 1 B KUNA TJ Náchod D 1850 Prouza Rudolf DUHA TJ Náchod E 1384 1
2009/2010 10 B Niki TJ Náchod C 1850 Kulhánek František Slovan Broumov B 1504 ½
2009/2010 9 Č Niki TJ Náchod C 1850 Drašnar Pavel TJ Sokol Vrchoviny A 1494 1
2009/2010 8 B Niki TJ Náchod C 1850 Velecký Vladimír Jiskra Česká Skalice 1734 1
2009/2010 7 B Niki TJ Náchod C 1850 Musil Stanislav DDM Kostelec n.O. 1727 0
2009/2010 6 Č Niki TJ Náchod C 1850 Škoda Pavel Sokol Jukov ČK A 1819 0
2009/2010 5 B Niki TJ Náchod C 1850 Vizibla Roman TJ Spartak RK A 1943 ½
2009/2010 4 Č Niki TJ Náchod C 1850 Zatloukal Václav Panda Veolia ARTCO RK C 2037 ½
2009/2010 3 B Niki TJ Náchod C 1850 Gogela Jan TJ Hronov B 1863 0
2009/2010 2 Č Niki TJ Náchod C 1850 Bednář Jiří Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1937 1
2009/2010 1 B Niki TJ Náchod C 1850 Slavík Jan DDM Třebechovice p. O. 1988 ½
2008/2009 11 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1861 Rusnák Jan TJ Jiskra Hořice 1980 0
2008/2009 10 B Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1861 Malík Zdeněk ŠŠ Panda Veolia ESAB RWT RnK B 1670 ½
2008/2009 9 B Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1861 Back Tomáš Jiskra Jaroměř 1988 ½
2008/2009 8 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1861 Jedlička Luboš ŠK Lípa A 2115 0
2008/2009 7 B Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1861 Turčín Jan Šachklub AD Jičín B 1897 0
2008/2009 6 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1861 Szydelko Kazimierz Slovan Broumov 1
2008/2009 5 B Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1861 Marek Petr TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1878 0
2008/2009 4 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1861 Pinkava Josef Sněžka TJ Náchod A 1962 ½
2008/2009 3 B Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1861 Portych Václav ŠK Polymar Lípa B 1855 ½
2008/2009 2 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1861 Fuchs František TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1992 ½
2008/2009 1 B Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1861 Král Zdeněk NIKI TJ Náchod C 1374 1
2007/2008 11 B Niki TJ Náchod C 1905 Švagerka Michal Sokol Hradec Králové A 1859 ½
2007/2008 10 Č Niki TJ Náchod C 1905 Slavík Libor DDM Třebechovice n. Or. A 1869 1
2007/2008 9 B Niki TJ Náchod C 1905 Gogela Jan TJ Hronov B 1878 ½
2007/2008 8 Č Niki TJ Náchod C 1905 Horníček Pavel SŠ Panda Veolia ESAB RWT Rychnov n. Kn. 1595 0
2007/2008 7 Č Niki TJ Náchod C 1905 Jindrásek Mojmír DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1774 0
2007/2008 6 B Niki TJ Náchod C 1905 Drašnar Pavel Sokol Vrchoviny A 1431 1
2007/2008 5 Č Niki TJ Náchod C 1905 Prouza Pavel Jiskra Jaroměř B 1903 0
2007/2008 4 B Niki TJ Náchod C 1905 Vlasák Ladislav TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1795 ½
2007/2008 3 Č Niki TJ Náchod C 1905 Havrda Josef Jiskra Česká Skalice 1810 ½
2007/2008 2 B Niki TJ Náchod C 1905 Zástava Ladislav Masporex TJ Náchod D 1630 ½
2007/2008 1 Č Niki TJ Náchod C 1905 Plachetka Milan TJ Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1627 ½
2007/2008 11 B Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1905 Daniel Jiří Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 2016 ½
2007/2008 10 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1905 Rychna Lukáš Šachklub AD Jičín 1948 ½
2007/2008 9 B Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1905 Bém David Jiskra Jaroměř 1877 ½
2007/2008 7 B Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1905 Novák František TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1838 0
2007/2008 6 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1905 Kříž Milan TJ Nová Paka 1758 1
2007/2008 5 B Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1905 Šmíd Jaroslav ŠK Lípa 1950 0
2007/2008 4 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1905 Sedláček Jiří Slovan Broumov 1501 ½
2007/2008 3 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1905 Hubáček Ondřej Slavia Hradec Králové C 2019 0
2007/2008 2 B Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1905 Kiss Jiří TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1756 1
2007/2008 1 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1905 Šafařík Jakub Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší 1772 1
2006/2007 11 Č Maspork TJ Náchod B 1858 Doubrava Pavel TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1647 ½
2006/2007 10 B Maspork TJ Náchod B 1858 Erbrt Vojtěch Sokol Hradec Králové 1583 1
2006/2007 9 Č Maspork TJ Náchod B 1858 Ruffer Václav TJ Spartak Rychnov n.K. A 1546 ½
2006/2007 8 B Maspork TJ Náchod B 1858 Procházka Jan TJ Hronov B 1892 1
2006/2007 7 B Maspork TJ Náchod B 1858 Martinec Pavel DDM Třebechovice p.Oreb. 1690 1
2006/2007 6 Č Maspork TJ Náchod B 1858 Lesk Břetislav Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1576 1
2006/2007 5 B Maspork TJ Náchod B 1858 Michl Zdeněk Jiskra Jaroměř B 1634 ½
2006/2007 4 Č Maspork TJ Náchod B 1858 Mego Peter ŠK Lípa B 1
2006/2007 3 B Maspork TJ Náchod B 1858 Rigel Jiří ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A 1604 1
2006/2007 2 Č Maspork TJ Náchod B 1858 Zástava Ladislav Niki TJ Náchod C 1635 1
2006/2007 1 B Maspork TJ Náchod B 1858 Malewska Izabela Panda Rychnov n. Kněž. C 1
2006/2007 9 B Vinona TJ Náchod D 1858 Militký Ladislav Jiskra Česká Skalice B 1354 1
2006/2007 8 Č Vinona TJ Náchod D 1858 Kuru Martin Orel Spůra Červený Kostelec 1758 1
2006/2007 7 B Vinona TJ Náchod D 1858 Kupka Tomáš Sokol Vrchoviny B 1
2006/2007 6 Č Vinona TJ Náchod D 1858 Brát Libor Sokol Josi Červený Kostelec 1519 1
2006/2007 5 Č Vinona TJ Náchod D 1858 Miler Jan Spartak Police n. Met. 1881 ½
2006/2007 4 B Vinona TJ Náchod D 1858 Lipský Jaroslav TJ Hronov C 1754 ½
2006/2007 3 Č Vinona TJ Náchod D 1858 Jakl Jaroslav Slovan Masporex Broumov B 1651 1
2006/2007 2 B Vinona TJ Náchod D 1858 Žižka Jan Sokol Vrchoviny A 1872 ½
2006/2007 1 Č Vinona TJ Náchod D 1858 Španko Pavel Kuna TJ Náchod E 1457 1
2005/2006 11 Č Maspork TJ Náchod 1857 Cvejn Jaroslav TJ Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.A 1662 ½
2005/2006 10 B Maspork TJ Náchod 1857 Kuneš Jan TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1856 ½
2005/2006 9 Č Maspork TJ Náchod 1857 Plodek Petr Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1860 ½
2005/2006 8 B Maspork TJ Náchod 1857 Soural Karel TJ Hronov A 2075 0
2005/2006 7 B Maspork TJ Náchod 1857 Halámka Radek DDM Třebechovice p.Oreb. 1713 1
2005/2006 6 Č Maspork TJ Náchod 1857 Kroužek Bohuslav ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A 1793 1
2005/2006 5 B Maspork TJ Náchod 1857 Prouza Tomáš Jiskra Jaroměř B 1744 ½
2005/2006 4 Č Maspork TJ Náchod 1857 Portych Václav Sokol Hradec Králové 1851 ½
2005/2006 3 B Maspork TJ Náchod 1857 Splítek Luboš ŠK Lípa E 1800 0
2005/2006 2 Č Maspork TJ Náchod 1857 Jakl Jaroslav Niki TJ Náchod 1
2005/2006 1 B Maspork TJ Náchod 1857 Dostálek Petr ŠK DDM Kostelec n. Orlicí 1580 ½
2005/2006 11 B Kuna TJ Náchod E 1857 Bažant Zdeněk Vinona TJ Náchod D 1883 ½
2005/2006 10 Č Kuna TJ Náchod E 1857 Španko Pavel Duha TJ Náchod F 1407 1
2005/2006 9 B Kuna TJ Náchod E 1857 Vacek Jaroslav Sokol Josi Červený Kostelec 1
2005/2006 8 Č Kuna TJ Náchod E 1857 Miler Jan TJ Spartak Police n.M. 1689 ½
2005/2006 7 B Kuna TJ Náchod E 1857 Dvořák Jan Sokol Vrchoviny B 1
2005/2006 6 Č Kuna TJ Náchod E 1857 Kuru Martin Spůra Orel Červený Kostelec 1659 1
2005/2006 5 Č Kuna TJ Náchod E 1857 Jakl Jaroslav TJ Slovan Masporex Broumov B 0
2005/2006 4 B Kuna TJ Náchod E 1857 Gorecki Janusz TJ Hronov C 1928 0
2005/2006 3 Č Kuna TJ Náchod E 1857 Schejbal Josef TJ Hronov B 1960 0
2005/2006 1 Č Kuna TJ Náchod E 1857 Žižka Jan Sokol Vrchoviny A 1827 ½
2004/2005 9 Č Vinona TJ Náchod Král Zdeněk Duha TJ Náchod ½
2004/2005 8 B Vinona TJ Náchod Vágner Patrik TJ Hronov B ½
2004/2005 7 Č Vinona TJ Náchod Bernard Roman Orel Č. Kostelec ½
2004/2005 6 B Vinona TJ Náchod Miler Jan Spartak Police n.M ½
2004/2005 5 Č Vinona TJ Náchod 1836 Velecký Vladimír Jiskra Č.Skalice B 1707 ½
2004/2005 4 B Vinona TJ Náchod Slovan Broumov B 1
2004/2005 3 Č Vinona TJ Náchod Borůvka Jiří Sokol Vrchoviny B 0
2004/2005 2 B Vinona TJ Náchod Pultar Petr Niki TJ Náchod 1
2004/2005 1 Č Vinona TJ Náchod 1836 Zaňka Jaroslav Kuna TJ Náchod 1739 ½